Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Arizona LMSC SCY State Championship ( Sat, Apr 20, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 26: Mixed 500 Y Free
46 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OEVT
Stanley, Kira
5:35.00
6/3
5:40.81
1
9
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
McNicol, Stephanie
5:17.36
6/5
5:19.40
1
9
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Fisher, Ethan
5:15.52
6/4
5:16.19
1
9
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FFAST
Bixby, Heather
5:59.39
5/4
5:44.04
1
9
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Lovemark, Tyler
9:00.00
2/1
8:06.35
1
9
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Giovanni, Melissa
5:49.21
6/7
5:53.94
2
7
DDSA
Geiger, Ellen
5:59.54
5/5
5:37.51
1
9
FFAST
Inboden, Jen
6:50.50
4/3
6:31.98
3
6
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDM
Colgan, Devon
5:40.81
6/6
NS
0
LVM
Hodges, Lesley
6:01.04
5/6
6:05.51
1
9
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DDSA
Goodger, Jenn
7:12.34
4/8
7:21.71
1
9
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DDSA
Rivera, Tracy
6:29.21
4/4
6:43.88
1
9
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Saucy, Stephanie
5:48.84
6/2
6:08.22
1
9
SDM
Esahak-Gage, Jane
6:05.06
5/2
6:12.44
2
7
LVM
Cushman, Susan
7:10.00
4/1
6:59.16
3
6
OEVT
Fitzsimmons, Anne
7:30.00
3/6
6:59.47
4
5
PRESC
Thompson, Kim
7:30.00
3/5
7:36.99
5
4
AZSBM
Olson, Stacy
8:59.90
2/7
7:59.57
6
3
SCSTA
Ramsey, Lonna
9:23.25
1/5
9:45.68
7
2
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DDSA
Kollross, Jerry
6:00.00
5/3
5:45.12
1
9
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDM
Hofmann, Jean
8:00.00
3/1
8:01.35
2
7
SCWM
Scott, Liz
8:10.90
2/5
NS
0
AZSBM
Stewart, Elizabeth
8:30.00
2/6
8:13.30
3
6
SCSTA
Curfman, Carrie
9:15.00
1/4
7:50.04
1
9
MMAC
Cummins, Cecilia
10:00.00
1/6
9:19.81
5
4
AZSBM
Lehman, Allison
11:00.00
1/1
8:20.41
4
5
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FORD
Shake, Scott
5:55.00
6/1
5:50.57
1
9
FORD
Roth, Barry
6:10.00
5/7
5:56.01
2
7
PSCM
Cahoon, Bradley
6:10.89
5/1
NS
0
SDM
Esahak-Gage, George
6:49.00
4/5
6:47.93
4
5
PSCM
Kishi, Glen
6:59.00
4/6
6:46.98
3
6
AZSBM
Heggy, Terry
7:05.90
4/7
6:53.61
5
4
SCSTA
Shaw, William
8:05.00
3/8
8:21.71
6
3
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
6:20.00
5/8
6:13.73
1
9
SDM
Schmidt, Jonelle
7:05.00
4/2
NS
0
FFAST
Ornelas, Jean
8:00.00
3/7
8:17.72
2
7
AZSBM
Takakoshi, Martha
10:00.00
1/3
9:11.86
3
6
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC48
Woods, Leslie
7:30.00
3/3
6:49.10
2
7
AZSBM
Woods, Jeff
8:22.40
2/3
8:39.44
3
6
AZSBM
Allison, Jack
9:00.00
2/8
NS
0
SCSTA
Hanan, Richard
10:40.00
1/2
NS
0
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
7:27.08
3/4
7:43.89
1
9
FFAST
Gillies, Judy
7:50.17
3/2
NS
0
AZSBM
Weinberg, Wendy
10:53.36
1/7
NS
0
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCSTA
Travis, William
8:10.00
2/4
9:09.84
2
7
AZSBM
Vingoe, Mark
8:45.00
2/2
8:24.04
1
9
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home