Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Arizona LMSC SCY State Championship ( Sat, Apr 20, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 23: Mixed 50 Y Back
48 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSCM
Strolic, Caroline
28.00
7/6
28.49
1
9
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Emoto, Kanta
28.87
7/2
28.96
1
9
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Murphy, David
25.00
7/4
NS
0
FORD
Coen, Addison
25.88
7/5
26.00
1
9
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSCM
Henry, Nicole
39.00
5/2
35.93
1
9
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RIO
Cali, Sarah
35.00
6/6
NS
0
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DDSA
Geiger, Ellen
33.45
6/4
30.63
1
9
FFAST
Inboden, Jen
37.22
5/5
NS
0
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC12
Bibikau, Alex
59.00
3/1
30.12
1
9
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Dravenstott, Laura
33.00
7/8
32.57
1
9
SDM
Randall, Angela
36.17
6/1
37.22
2
7
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCSTA
Vidos, Amy
40.33
5/1
36.35
1
9
SCWM
Brown, Nina
51.15
3/5
48.82
2
7
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OEVT
Thorp, Scott
38.68
5/3
34.68
1
9
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DDSA
Lantto, Victoria
38.96
5/6
38.44
2
7
OEVT
Brown, Janis
40.80
5/8
37.06
1
9
SDM
Sacco, Deborah
1:51.66
1/3
1:29.14
3
6
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DDSA
Kollross, Jerry
32.00
7/7
31.50
1
9
LVM
Chalkley, James
55.50
3/2
58.94
4
5
SDM
Vargas, Daniel
1:00.00
2/5
39.60
3
6
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AZSBM
Minck, Noelle
41.60
4/4
40.56
1
9
SDM
James, Katy
42.00
4/5
42.58
2
7
AZSBM
Lehman, Allison
43.92
4/3
44.93
5
4
AZSBM
Collins, Molly
46.00
4/2
44.27
3
6
SCSTA
Hayes, Cynthia
56.52
3/7
56.15
7
2
PRESC
Anderson, Jill
1:00.00
2/6
44.69
4
5
SCSTA
Curfman, Carrie
1:00.00
2/4
48.78
6
3
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FORD
Shake, Scott
32.21
7/1
31.34
1
9
DDSA
Yalung, Patrick
33.55
6/3
33.70
2
6.5
FORD
Emerson, Gary
37.00
6/8
33.70
2
6.5
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
33.50
6/5
31.14
1
9
PRESC
Erickson, Marianne
53.00
3/3
50.36
2
7
AZSBM
Cryderman, Shawne
1:08.00
2/1
1:03.33
4
5
AZSBM
Takakoshi, Martha
1:10.00
2/8
59.86
3
6
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCSTA
Wiseley, Dale
37.21
5/4
36.27
1
9
SCSTA
Peters, Earl
39.39
5/7
39.23
2
7
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AZSBM
Moreno, Lyn
59.00
3/8
52.01
1
9
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AZSBM
Shaffer, Craig
45.00
4/6
43.06
1
9
AZSBM
Spiegel, James
50.00
4/8
47.46
2
7
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AZSBM
Ashton, Theresa
47.80
4/7
52.18
1
9
SCSTA
Case, Mary Ann
50.00
3/4
54.40
2
7
AZSBM
Fritz, Jill
55.40
3/6
56.31
4
5
PRESC
Schmock, Gretchen
1:00.00
2/3
1:01.56
5
4
SCSTA
Case, Malinda
1:04.00
2/2
55.56
3
6
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Burns, Richard
35.00
6/2
33.72
1
9
Age Group 85-89 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCWM
Clifford, Gynt
49.37
4/1
53.45
1
9
Age Group 90-94 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AZSBM
Melcher, Arlyn
1:30.00
1/4
1:48.29
2
7
AZSBM
Fritz, Jack
1:35.10
1/5
1:26.05
1
9
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home