Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Arizona LMSC SCY State Championship ( Sat, Apr 20, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 12: Mixed 100 Y IM
64 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSCM
Strolic, Caroline
1:03.00
8/3
1:03.43
1
9
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSCM
Church, Kelly
1:15.38
7/2
1:12.32
1
9
UC48
Su, Amelia
3:00.00
1/1
1:35.95
2
7
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSCM
Henry, Nicole
1:16.70
7/8
1:17.03
1
9
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LT-AZ
Arevalo, Eric
1:14.37
7/6
1:05.53
1
9
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DDSA
Lavery, Kiely
1:19.19
6/7
1:17.70
1
9
DDSA
Vermann, Kate
1:20.99
5/6
NS
0
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Lovemark, Tyler
1:34.25
4/1
1:27.62
1
9
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSCM
Urbatchka, Lindsey
1:03.80
8/2
1:03.18
1
9
LVM
Giovanni, Melissa
1:11.31
8/8
1:11.01
2
7
RIO
Richardson, Suzanne
1:40.00
3/6
1:19.60
3
6
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Steinfeld, Mikel
1:03.71
8/6
1:03.88
1
9
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDM
Ewen, Lisa
1:04.89
8/7
1:05.48
1
9
FORD
Driscoll, Shannon
1:11.47
7/4
1:13.57
2
7
SRAY
Leadon, Elizabeth
1:50.00
2/2
1:33.01
3
6
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Nichols, Kory
1:02.34
8/5
1:02.60
1
9
DDSA
Carvalho, Marco
1:12.61
7/5
1:10.79
2
7
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSCM
Kenny, Katie
1:45.01
2/4
1:38.28
1
9
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DDSA
Commings, Jeff
53.04
8/4
53.41
1
9
DDSA
Cabral, Marcelo
1:19.05
6/2
1:16.53
3
6
OEVT
Lopez, Javier
1:20.18
5/5
1:10.71
2
7
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDM
Hill, Laurel
1:05.44
8/1
1:07.27
1
9
SCSTA
Vidos, Amy
1:26.47
4/4
1:23.90
2
7
MMAC
Borgialli, Daniela
1:32.08
4/2
1:29.82
5
4
PRESC
Baillie, Peggy
1:35.00
3/5
1:25.45
3
6
DDSA
Kelley, Colleen
1:35.00
3/4
1:25.70
4
5
ARIZ
Meiran, Karen
1:41.32
3/7
1:42.13
6
3
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OEVT
Thorp, Scott
1:19.68
6/8
1:11.07
1
9
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Saucy, Stephanie
1:13.10
7/3
1:12.68
1
9
OEVT
Brown, Janis
1:20.60
5/3
1:16.72
3
6
DDSA
Lantto, Victoria
1:23.77
5/7
1:23.67
5
4
OEVT
Fitzsimmons, Anne
1:25.00
5/1
1:21.05
4
5
LVM
Cushman, Susan
1:30.00
4/5
1:26.41
6
3
SCSTA
Nock, Leslie
1:30.16
4/3
1:32.20
7
2
SCWM
Hay, Suzanne
1:32.84
4/7
DQ
0
SDM
Esahak-Gage, Jane
2:00.00
1/4
1:13.29
2
7
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDM
Vargas, Daniel
1:16.00
7/7
1:12.25
1
9
SDM
Collins, Theodore
1:16.00
7/1
1:17.86
2
7
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Buchanan, Linda
1:18.57
6/6
1:20.54
1
9
AZSBM
Minck, Noelle
1:30.79
4/6
NS
0
AZSBM
Collins, Molly
1:37.00
3/3
1:34.24
3
6
SCSTA
Curfman, Carrie
1:44.72
3/1
NS
0
PRESC
Anderson, Jill
1:45.00
3/8
1:32.75
2
7
UC48
Eastridge, Joannie
1:48.92
2/3
NS
0
SDM
James, Katy
1:50.00
2/6
1:36.65
4
5
MMAC
Cummins, Cecilia
2:05.00
1/6
1:59.89
5
4
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCSTA
Sauve, Bernard
1:17.39
6/4
1:19.51
5
4
NIAG
Shea, Kevin
1:18.00
6/5
1:15.32
2
7
AZSBM
Wang, Ke
1:18.34
6/3
1:15.10
1
9
FORD
Emerson, Gary
1:20.00
5/4
1:16.79
3
6
SDM
Goldsand, Rich
2:00.00
1/5
1:17.15
4
5
SDM
Esahak-Gage, George
2:00.00
2/8
1:25.81
6
3
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDM
Schmidt, Jonelle
1:35.00
4/8
1:36.48
1
9
PRESC
Erickson, Marianne
1:40.00
3/2
1:46.18
2
7
AZSBM
Takakoshi, Martha
2:00.00
2/1
1:55.49
3
6
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCSTA
Wiseley, Dale
1:19.61
6/1
1:17.68
1
9
SCSTA
Peters, Earl
1:22.50
5/2
1:21.55
2
7
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AZSBM
Moreno, Lyn
2:01.00
1/3
1:57.00
1
9
AZSBM
Weinberg, Wendy
2:18.38
1/7
2:15.68
2
7
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AZSBM
Springer, Douglas
1:25.00
5/8
1:15.89
1
9
AZSBM
Leet, John
1:51.61
2/7
1:54.80
2
7
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AZSBM
Ashton, Theresa
1:47.77
2/5
1:53.13
1
9
SCSTA
Case, Malinda
2:16.00
1/2
1:58.66
2
7
Age Group 90-94 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AZSBM
Melcher, Arlyn
3:30.00
1/8
3:35.53
1
9
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home