Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 North Carolina SCY Championship ( Sat, Mar 2, 2024 - Sun, Mar 3, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 4: Men 100 Y Free
66 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
1
TAC
Bauchwitz, Benjamin
30-34
47.74
2
NCMS
Brinkley, Samuel
25-29
48.60
3
TAC
Kao, Jason
30-34
48.89
4
NCMS
Kelber, Jordan
25-29
48.96
5
YOTA
Schulz, Chris
18-24
49.78
6
YOTA
Knowles, Eric
18-24
49.95
7
NCMS
Maida, Troy
25-29
51.23
8
CATNC
Forbes, Brendan
40-44
51.69
9
UC13
Teal, Logan
30-34
52.00
10
PMW
Smith, Justin
40-44
52.94
11
ART
McKenzie, Adam
30-34
53.50
12
YOTA
Andrews, Seth
30-34
53.99
13
TAC
Henry, Bryan
30-34
54.00
13
RAM
Wayand, Paul
25-29
54.00
15
UC12
Bibikau, Alex
40-44
54.20
16
UC13
Vaughn, Forrest
45-49
54.75
17
DAMA
Mitzak, John
50-54
54.88
18
GG
Rose, Domingo
35-39
54.91
19
IMPS
Ji, Frederich
18-24
55.69
20
NCMS
Johnson, Troy
45-49
55.88
21
YOTA
Bloomfield, Richard
40-44
56.00
21
CATNC
Klein, Jonathan
65-69
56.00
21
CATNC
Thornton, Cooper
60-64
56.00
24
IMPS
Slivka, Eric
45-49
56.32
25
YOTA
Bratzke, Chad
50-54
56.75
26
UC12
Cheatham, Josh
40-44
57.00
26
TAC
Giulianotti, Marc
50-54
57.00
28
UC55
Merkel, Stefan
18-24
57.06
29
UC13
Nietschmann, Jason
45-49
58.02
30
CATNC
McCubbin, James
50-54
58.50
31
CATNC
Crankshaw, Erik
50-54
59.55
32
CATNC
Nielsen, James
65-69
59.90
33
IMPS
Goldin, Gregg
40-44
59.99
33
HAWK
Washburn, Jonathan
65-69
59.99
35
YOTA
Martin, Andrew
45-49
1:00.33
36
YBACM
Smiley, Trey
25-29
1:00.85
37
MAC
de Jesus, Jose
60-64
1:00.89
37
RAM
Rubacky, Mark
50-54
1:00.89
39
GAJA
Snyder, Dan
35-39
1:02.01
40
CATNC
Gerschutz, Andrew
45-49
1:02.22
41
IMPS
Miller, Doug
35-39
1:02.34
41
YBACM
Smiley, Tyler
30-34
1:02.34
43
GG
Wetter, Kevin
45-49
1:03.40
44
YBACM
Ayala, Michael
30-34
1:03.46
45
MRSA
Ruff, David
60-64
1:03.90
46
CATNC
Vann, Tim
50-54
1:04.99
47
CATNC
Crabtree, Taylor
35-39
1:05.00
48
YOTA
Sharrar, Robert
60-64
1:05.92
49
CATNC
Rosa Jr, Sergio
45-49
1:06.00
50
GG
Carranza, Chandler
40-44
1:07.00
50
RAM
Kuchta, Daniel
45-49
1:07.00
52
IMPS
Earley, Kevin
50-54
1:08.00
53
UC13
Miranda, Carlos
60-64
1:08.64
54
CATNC
Powrie, Jeff
50-54
1:09.07
55
YOTA
Sommer, Wesley
40-44
1:10.00
55
HAWK
Wheeler, Will
60-64
1:10.00
57
NCMS
Rayyan, Samer
35-39
1:17.21
58
LSM
van der Wege, Robertus
75-79
1:18.00
59
TAC
Parker, Parish
50-54
1:20.00
59
YOTA
Rowe, Edward
45-49
1:20.00
61
HAWK
Frogley, Christopher
80-84
1:28.00
62
NCMS
Gadol, Louis
80-84
1:31.35
63
HAWK
Boston, Jim
75-79
1:40.40
64
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
65-69
1:41.67
65
UC12
Beattie, Cal
85-89
2:00.58
66
NCMS
Barrett, Steve
90-94
2:05.00
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home