Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 North Carolina SCY Championship ( Sat, Mar 2, 2024 - Sun, Mar 3, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 13: Men 50 Y Fly
47 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
1
GAJA
Snyder, Dan
35-39
23.33
2
TAC
Bauchwitz, Benjamin
30-34
23.75
3
NCMS
Weaver, William
50-54
23.85
4
TAC
Dallamura, Scott
45-49
24.03
5
NCMS
Kelber, Jordan
25-29
24.20
6
CATNC
Forbes, Brendan
40-44
24.86
7
YOTA
Knowles, Eric
18-24
25.72
8
TAC
Donohue, Matthew
35-39
26.00
9
RAM
Bitzenhofer, Mike
55-59
26.08
10
YOTA
Schulz, Chris
18-24
26.16
11
TAC
Dunson, David
50-54
26.41
12
DAMA
Mitzak, John
50-54
27.01
13
YOTA
Bratzke, Chad
50-54
27.90
14
YOTA
Bloomfield, Richard
40-44
28.00
14
UC12
Cheatham, Josh
40-44
28.00
14
YOTA
Diaz Montelongo, Rafael
30-34
28.00
14
NCMS
Maida, Troy
25-29
28.00
14
CATNC
Thornton, Cooper
60-64
28.00
14
RAM
Wayand, Paul
25-29
28.00
20
CATNC
McCubbin, James
50-54
28.50
21
UC13
Grigolon, Jacopo
25-29
29.00
22
CATNC
Crankshaw, Erik
50-54
29.23
23
IMPS
Miller, Doug
35-39
29.50
23
UC13
Vaughn, Forrest
45-49
29.50
25
MAC
de Jesus, Jose
60-64
29.98
26
UC55
Fish, Patrick
50-54
29.99
27
YBACM
Smiley, Tyler
30-34
30.00
28
IMPS
OBrien, Timothy
55-59
30.01
29
CATNC
Vann, Tim
50-54
30.80
30
RAM
Sanchez, Greg
65-69
31.09
31
CATNC
Powrie, Jeff
50-54
31.45
32
CATNC
Boggs, Paul
75-79
31.66
33
MSAM
Brown, Stephen
55-59
31.74
34
MRSA
Ruff, David
60-64
31.87
35
CATNC
Klein, Jonathan
65-69
32.00
36
NCMS
Kern, Paul
55-59
33.20
37
UC13
Miranda, Carlos
60-64
33.23
38
CATNC
Gerschutz, Andrew
45-49
34.00
39
YOTA
Andrews, Seth
30-34
35.00
39
YOTA
Sommer, Wesley
40-44
35.00
41
YOTA
Sharrar, Robert
60-64
37.05
42
LSM
van der Wege, Robertus
75-79
40.00
42
HAWK
Wheeler, Will
60-64
40.00
44
HAWK
Washburn, Jonathan
65-69
44.44
45
YBACM
Smiley, Trey
25-29
45.98
46
YBACM
Joyce, Chris
25-29
48.12
47
UC12
Bibikau, Alex
40-44
1:59.00
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home