Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Pacific Masters Swimming Short Course Yards Championships ( Fri, May 17, 2024 - Sun, May 19, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 8: Men 400 Y IM
46 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SACMA
Jun, Edison
5:12.00
1/8
5:02.11
1
21
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC38
Mueller, Eric
4:50.00
1/4
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HTUB
LI, Lawrence
4:53.87
1/7
4:45.71
1
21
MEMO
Harding, Keevan
5:12.27
1/9
5:12.80
3
18
DAM
Rossbach, Alexander
5:15.00
1/1
5:03.57
2
19
WCM
Gu, Yue Shen
5:30.00
2/7
5:40.00
4
17
MVM
Thomas, Michael
5:31.25
2/3
5:49.54
5
16
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Chenco, Nathan
4:44.00
1/5
4:36.59
1
21
WH2O
Green, Zachary
5:25.00
2/5
5:16.54
4
17
QSS
Tsay, Eric
6:00.00
3/5
4:54.24
2
19
DAM
Iwamoto, Satori
6:00.00
2/1
5:11.80
3
18
MEMO
Chien, Rex
6:01.06
3/4
6:03.10
5
16
MEMO
Gibbons, Yves
6:10.00
3/7
6:19.85
6
15
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AAM
Lemke, Zebron
5:00.00
NS
NS
0
MEMO
Song, Jimmy
5:26.84
2/6
5:29.37
1
21
WCM
Wada, Ellison
6:43.03
4/5
6:24.56
3
18
DAM
Matsushino, Jason
8:00.00
5/5
5:34.64
2
19
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Bucy, John
6:30.00
3/1
6:30.09
3
18
MEMO
Durbin, Timothy
6:45.00
4/6
5:48.23
2
19
MEMO
Bentley, Orin
7:00.00
4/2
5:40.19
1
21
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC38
Holm, Brian
6:00.00
3/6
5:30.75
1
21
USF
Harrington, Matt
6:00.00
2/10
5:35.46
2
19
MEMO
Ngo, Minh
8:00.00
5/6
7:02.50
3
18
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HTUB
Shaffer, Mike
4:49.85
1/6
4:50.31
1
21
TVM
Angel, Jorge
4:50.00
NS
NS
0
SACMA
Smith, Stephen
5:12.00
1/2
5:02.97
2
19
HTUB
Carpenter, Michael
5:45.00
2/8
5:24.35
3
18
USF
Langner, Mikael
5:54.00
2/2
5:26.62
4
17
MEMO
Wu, Long
8:20.57
5/4
7:02.47
5
16
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TSUN
Frentsos, Paul
4:58.01
1/3
5:05.09
1
21
WCM
Nootbaar, Tom
5:59.99
2/9
5:17.86
2
19
USF
Coombs, Craig
6:14.59
3/3
6:11.57
3
18
HTUB
Navarro II, Mario
6:55.00
4/3
6:38.81
4
17
MEMO
Inchausti, Robert
7:30.00
4/1
NS
0
SRVM
Ryan, Kevin
7:30.10
4/10
8:11.79
5
16
MEMO
Rentschler, Randy
10:30.00
5/7
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Morales, John
5:18.21
1/10
5:10.49
1
21
DAM
Woodruff, David
6:25.00
3/2
6:22.22
3
18
MEMO
Citron, Jeffrey
6:30.79
3/10
6:15.91
2
19
ALB
Tsugawa, Peter
7:00.65
4/9
6:41.91
4
17
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Kahn, Stuart
6:30.00
3/9
6:39.99
1
21
MEMO
Small, Stephen
6:50.00
4/4
6:45.72
2
19
MEMO
Kennedy, James
6:52.00
4/7
7:15.40
3
18
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OAK
Shestakov, Alek
5:30.00
2/4
5:37.67
1
21
WCM
Jester, Mal
6:20.00
3/8
6:56.72
3
18
MAM
Fitschen, Gary
7:00.00
4/8
6:41.00
2
19
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home