Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Pacific Masters Swimming Short Course Yards Championships ( Fri, May 17, 2024 - Sun, May 19, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 14: Men 50 Y Back
98 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Brown, Cal
26.59
1/9
25.98
1
21
TSUN
Hernandez, Clapton
31.26
3/2
31.17
2
19
LAC
Howell, Matthew
35.00
6/5
32.92
3
18
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SACMA
Shalin, Vasilii
26.50
1/2
27.44
2
19
SNM
Cooper, Quentin
28.99
2/3
27.42
1
21
USF
Goard, Andrew
30.00
3/5
29.48
4
17
WCM
Glomstad, William
31.07
3/8
31.72
5
16
DAM
Shaffer, Luke
31.69
3/10
27.68
3
18
UC36
Torrez, Joseph
32.00
4/2
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Solaeche, Eduardo
23.41
1/5
24.48
1
21
HTUB
LI, Lawrence
26.45
1/8
25.70
2
18.5
USF
Christensen, Jon
26.69
1/1
25.70
2
18.5
MEMO
Chen, Jacky
28.96
2/7
29.83
7
14
MEMO
Rogers, Chasen
30.45
3/7
28.92
5
16
SACMA
Higginson, Sean
32.00
4/9
29.59
6
15
DAM
Fulton, Andrew
33.00
5/6
28.17
4
17
SACMA
Freiwald, Andrew
36.00
6/1
32.24
8
13
DAM
Ramsay, Steven
37.00
7/6
35.01
9
12
HTUB
Rouhani, Ameen
39.80
8/4
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Savulich, Bobby
25.93
1/7
25.94
2
19
DAM
Weltz, Scott
27.53
1/10
24.39
1
21
AAM
Swartz, Drew
27.85
2/5
26.91
3
18
WCM
Rogers, Louis
27.92
2/6
27.63
4
17
WH2O
Green, Zachary
32.00
4/8
30.94
6
15
MEMO
Chien, Rex
35.53
6/2
34.07
7
14
DAM
Lee, Christopher
37.00
7/4
30.33
5
16
USF
Kapustin, Yevgeniy
39.00
8/5
37.82
8
13
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Fuzellier, Matthieu
26.22
1/3
26.23
1
21
MELO
Chialvo, Federico
29.50
2/9
29.38
4
17
DAM
Roper, Matt
29.61
NS
NS
0
WCM
Holbrook, Chad
29.99
2/10
29.36
3
18
USF
Neuwirth, Benjamin
32.00
4/7
28.52
2
19
HTUB
Tofanelli, Chris
33.04
5/4
33.37
5
16
LAC
Rajput, Triloksingh
1:10.00
10/7
49.49
6
15
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Flakoll, Jonathan
27.99
2/4
27.86
1
21
HTUB
Greene, Brett
31.77
4/6
30.86
3
18
DAM
Waterson, Kevin
32.00
4/4
32.81
4
17
SACMA
You, Tsan
32.00
4/3
NS
0
DAM
Cutler, Tim
34.00
5/8
30.17
2
19
UC38
Eandi, Robert
35.00
5/10
NS
0
UC37
Smith, Dustin
35.63
6/9
32.87
5
16
MEMO
Durbin, Timothy
39.00
8/6
33.61
6
15
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Moore, Peter
24.24
1/6
25.98
1
21
MEMO
Wehmann, Todd
32.40
4/1
31.64
3
18
RHMS
Erickson, Douglas
33.50
5/7
33.19
4
17
SACMA
Buffleben, Matthew
35.00
6/6
31.53
2
19
DAM
Biello, Joseph
35.00
6/7
34.63
5
16
USF
Rankin, Shane
38.00
7/8
36.22
6
15
SJCF
Stojanovic, Nikola
45.00
9/5
38.80
7
14
SACMA
Lawson, James
48.00
9/4
42.31
8
13
DAM
Castro, Raul
54.00
9/9
DQ
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Gould, Rick
25.00
1/4
25.77
1
21
HTUB
Shaffer, Mike
29.22
2/8
28.81
2
19
PSWIM
Manley, Kanui
29.50
2/2
30.65
3
18
UC38
Jackson, Scott
32.90
5/5
NS
0
LAC
Ludwig, Stephen
35.00
6/4
31.66
4
17
HTUB
Reeves, Gevan
35.00
6/3
33.54
5
16
LNRS
McCarthy, John
35.11
6/8
NS
0
MEMO
Dooley, Paul
36.50
7/5
36.55
6
15
MEMO
Wu, Long
45.19
9/6
46.48
7
14
HTUB
Caufield, Mark
59.00
10/4
47.19
8
13
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RPM
Taylor, Ron
30.13
3/6
30.35
2
19
WCM
Chao, Hector
30.41
3/4
29.28
1
21
QSS
Keighley, Tim
30.74
3/3
30.43
3
18
MELO
Tom, Daniel
31.68
3/1
30.70
4
17
OREG
Hathaway, David
31.70
4/5
31.38
5
16
WCM
Boone, Jon
32.50
4/10
31.62
6
15
QSS
Yuen, Matt
37.77
7/7
33.82
7
14
USF
Wagner, Chris
38.00
7/3
34.29
8
13
UC38
Polis, Michael
38.05
7/9
NS
0
UC38
Curran, Barry
38.31
7/1
NS
0
MEMO
Rentschler, Randy
50.00
9/8
51.10
9
12
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCM
Heath, Robert
29.83
2/1
30.49
1
21
MAM
Cutting, Steve
31.66
3/9
31.78
2
19
RHMS
Van Boer, Eric
33.50
5/3
32.29
3
18
DAM
Henderson, William
38.00
7/2
35.55
4
17
DAM
Grafton, Joseph
40.00
8/7
36.17
5
16
HTUB
Schindler, Tom
42.50
8/9
40.85
7
14
DAM
Wright, Al
45.00
8/10
38.62
6
15
MEMO
Chew, Thomas
45.00
8/1
43.84
8
13
CMAM
Deltorchio, Fred
55.00
9/10
48.96
9
12
USF
Young, Stephen
1:10.00
10/3
58.97
10
11
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Ford, Kent
34.00
5/2
33.17
1
21
TAM
Bernard, Alan
34.99
5/1
33.64
2
19
SNM
Lintz, Steve
38.50
7/10
39.14
3
18
HTUB
Stock, Paul
50.00
9/3
46.19
4
17
MEMO
Winterrowd, Dan
54.21
9/1
49.06
5
16
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
McPherson, Andrew
36.00
6/10
36.12
1
21
WCM
DeLacy, James
40.00
8/3
37.48
2
19
QSS
Jochim, Christian
42.00
8/2
44.95
3
18
SRM
Rust, David
49.18
9/7
50.22
5
16
MEMO
Sears, Tom
55.00
10/5
47.38
4
17
DAM
Stroeve, Pieter
1:20.00
10/8
51.45
6
15
SNM
Hardwick, Wayne
2:00.00
10/2
56.99
7
14
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Burns, Richard
34.00
5/9
32.59
1
21
MELO
Gildea, David
41.19
8/8
NS
0
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Bledsoe, Dennis
52.05
9/2
NS
0
DAM
Norris, Robert
57.00
10/6
58.38
1
21
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home