Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 RCC Invitational Fri/Sat ( Fri, Mar 8, 2024 - Sat, Mar 9, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 4: Men 200 Y IM
50 Swimmers
Rank
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
ECC
Kircher, Fin
1:55.93
6/5
2:00.74
1
20
2
ECC
Song, Ryan
2:00.30
6/6
2:03.82
3
16
3
OCC
Araki, Masa
2:01.09
6/4
NS
0
4
GROS
Barrows, Logan
2:04.00
6/7
2:08.48
8
11
5
MESA
Gonzalez, Zach
2:05.00
6/3
2:02.59
2
17
6
GOLD
Bishop, Zachary
2:09.57
6/8
2:05.15
4
15
7
GOLD
Chomin, Nolan
2:10.15
6/2
2:08.37
7
12
8
PCC
Petersen, Michael
2:11.68
6/1
NS
0
9
RCC
Franklin, Lennon
2:12.28
5/5
2:06.56
6
13
10
GOLD
Stoddard, Jacob
2:14.45
5/6
2:10.98
10
7
11
ECC
Rash, Justin
2:14.90
5/4
2:17.28
19
0
12
MESA
Adari, Abhishek
2:15.00
5/7
2:29.19
32
0
13
OCC
Christenot, Roman
2:15.99
5/3
2:05.52
5
14
13
OCC
Mcneal, Gavin
2:15.99
5/8
2:09.63
9
9
15
SWC
Serrano, Jorge
2:16.16
5/2
2:13.44
13
4
16
GOLD
Turla, Xavier
2:17.41
5/9
2:14.20
15
2
17
GROS
Clark, Vaughan
2:18.00
5/1
2:12.34
12
5
18
ECC
Kenney, Dylan
2:18.85
4/5
2:30.45
35
0
19
GOLD
Goncalves, Joao
2:18.88
4/6
2:13.60
14
3
20
OCC
Bradley, Beau
2:18.99
4/4
2:15.28
17
0
21
CHAF
Jensen, Tyler
2:19.02
4/7
2:18.67
20
0
22
SWC
Gallegos, Hanson
2:19.09
4/3
2:11.96
11
6
23
GOLD
Van Meter, Hunter
2:19.39
4/8
2:19.31
21
0
24
GOLD
Winston, Cade
2:20.31
4/2
2:20.61
23
0
25
GOLD
Hemara, Justin
2:22.15
4/9
2:26.21
28
0
26
ECC
Kok, Bruce
2:22.38
4/1
2:20.46
22
0
27
ECC
Fujiwara, Scott
2:22.44
3/5
2:23.18
25
0
28
SWC
Januarto-Ong, Kelvin
2:22.54
3/6
2:28.40
30
0
29
OCC
Lovett, Sean
2:22.99
3/4
DQ
0
30
GOLD
Woodley, Thomas
2:23.15
3/7
2:14.25
16
1
31
ECC
Brister, Wyatt
2:23.41
3/3
2:23.53
26
0
32
RCC
Dulkis, Nathan
2:24.51
3/8
DQ
0
33
MESA
McQuade, Dylan
2:25.00
NS
NS
0
34
GOLD
Mai, Bao
2:25.43
3/9
2:15.71
18
0
35
PCC
Abdelaty, Hazem
2:26.66
3/1
2:26.99
29
0
36
MESA
Pham, Long
2:30.00
2/5
DQ
0
37
GOLD
Labonte, Vincent
2:30.15
NS
NS
0
38
PCC
Toro, Ethan
2:32.73
3/2
2:29.10
31
0
39
GOLD
Silva, Goncalo
2:33.15
2/4
2:25.64
27
0
40
CITR
Haberle, Logan
2:34.35
2/7
2:34.23
37
0
41
RCC
Jump, Kellon
2:38.83
2/3
2:30.42
34
0
42
ECC
Klade, Blake
2:38.87
2/8
2:41.67
39
0
43
CHAF
Pesantes, Tyler
2:39.14
2/2
DQ
0
44
MESA
Scott, Braden
2:40.00
2/9
2:21.15
24
0
45
ECC
Adams, Sam
2:41.15
2/1
2:34.62
38
0
46
RCC
Logan, Gideon
2:42.24
1/5
2:32.34
36
0
47
PCC
Moran, Brian
3:40.99
NS
NS
0
48
CITR
Duran, Cristian
NT
1/3
2:29.68
33
0
48
SWC
Poon, Nicholas
NT
1/7
2:46.63
40
0
48
SWC
Omelina, Aidan
NT
1/4
DQ
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home