Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 RCC Invitational Fri/Sat ( Fri, Mar 8, 2024 - Sat, Mar 9, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 34: Men 100 Y Free
50 Swimmers
Rank
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
OCC
Stemmons, Gideon
46.41
6/5
45.76
1
20
2
OCC
Araki, Masa
47.23
6/6
47.75
3
16
3
OCC
Perez, Christian
48.00
6/4
48.56
7
12
4
OCC
Xu, Ryan
48.33
6/7
48.93
8
11
5
OCC
Walach, Darius
48.35
6/3
48.50
6
13
6
OCC
Bellavia, Brenden
48.44
6/8
47.69
2
17
7
OCC
Christenot, Roman
49.11
6/2
NS
0
8
RCC
Nahali, Yousef
49.18
6/9
48.26
4
15
9
GOLD
Bishop, Zachary
49.28
6/1
48.49
5
14
10
GROS
Walter, Dustin
49.36
5/5
50.80
18
0
11
ECC
Rash, Justin
49.42
5/6
49.90
12
5
12
GROS
Barrows, Logan
49.50
5/4
51.11
19
0
13
OCC
Bertino, Dylan
49.76
5/7
50.35
15
2
14
PCC
Petersen, Michael
49.91
NS
NS
0
15
OCC
Morris, Aiden
49.99
5/8
49.73
10
7
15
OCC
Samaniego, Brandon
49.99
5/2
50.14
13
4
17
GOLD
Sary, Kyle
50.60
5/9
50.34
14
3
18
OCC
Bryson, Jackson
50.77
5/1
49.77
11
6
19
RCC
Mora, Marius
50.82
4/5
49.36
9
9
20
OCC
Bangs, Carmelo
51.13
4/6
NS
0
21
OCC
Honey, Jason
51.77
4/4
NS
0
22
RCC
Garcia, Gerardo
51.91
4/7
51.27
20
0
23
ECC
Bugarin, Marc
52.17
4/3
52.08
23
0
24
ECC
Crivello, Vincenzo
52.20
4/8
51.88
22
0
25
GROS
Draper, Lucas
52.49
4/2
51.82
21
0
26
GOLD
Carrington, EJ
52.76
4/9
50.39
16
1
27
OCC
Bradley, Beau
53.27
4/1
52.79
24
0
28
CHAF
Kraveishvili, Batu
53.40
3/5
50.59
17
0
29
PAL
Carriles, Manny
53.68
3/6
54.89
27
0
30
ECC
Fujiwara, Scott
53.86
3/4
54.56
26
0
31
GROS
Souttere, Trenton
55.09
3/7
56.13
32
0
32
ECC
Lopez, Jaziel
55.43
3/3
54.51
25
0
33
GROS
Roth, Jeffery
56.00
3/2
55.85
30
0
33
GROS
Barclay, Zach
56.00
3/8
59.25
37
0
35
RCC
Armstrong, Jack
56.34
3/9
57.22
35
0
36
GOLD
DeLuca, Tomas
56.37
3/1
56.08
31
0
37
GOLD
Winston, Cade
56.57
2/5
55.26
28
0
38
GROS
Simpson, Jake
57.00
2/6
55.63
29
0
39
MESA
Heald-Hart, Sage
57.02
2/4
56.62
34
0
40
PCC
Toro, Ethan
57.07
2/8
57.24
36
0
41
ECC
Sanchez, Brayden
57.65
2/7
59.27
38
0
42
RCC
Logan, Gideon
58.85
2/3
56.23
33
0
43
MESA
McQuade, Dylan
59.69
NS
NS
0
44
GOLD
Carvalho, Jose
1:00.75
2/2
1:03.81
39
0
45
MESA
Pham, Long
1:01.01
NS
NS
0
46
MESA
Lira, Carlo
1:04.60
NS
NS
0
47
CHAF
Gross, Kyle
1:09.34
1/5
1:11.09
41
0
48
PAL
Valentine, Dylan
1:10.67
1/6
1:10.52
40
0
49
PCC
Moran, Brian
1:14.86
NS
NS
0
50
PCC
Carmen, Xerxes
1:17.25
1/7
1:12.73
42
0
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home