Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOLD | Hurdle, Clint | 2:01.49 | NS | NP | NS | 0 | ||
GOLD | Wallace, Connor | 1:55.76 | NS | NP | NS | 0 | ||
LBCC | Sar, Ryan | 2:02.25 | NS | NP | NS | 0 | ||
LBCC | Spalding, Shaun | 2:04.45 | NS | NP | NS | 0 | ||
MSAC | Heblos, Omar | 1:59.94 | NS | NP | NS | 0 | ||
SIER | Quirarte, Sal | 2:03.08 | NS | NP | NS | 0 | ||
SIER | Watkins, Alex | 1:59.84 | NS | NP | NS | 0 | ||
SADD | Fulton, Sam | 1:59.91 | NS | NP | NS | 0 | ||
MESA | Zapata, Pablo | 2:02.52 | NS | NP | NS | 0 | ||
SMON | Delgado, Ivan | 2:04.66 | NS | NP | NS | 0 | ||
SRJC | Castagnola, Daniel | 2:03.69 | NS | NP | NS | 0 | ||
PCC | Wilia, Jayson | 1:59.97 | NS | NP | NS | 0 | ||
OCC | Jones, Dylan | 2:07.52 | NS | NP | NS | 0 | ||
ELCA | Pallares, Ian | 2:00.02 | NS | NP | NS | 0 | ||
DIAB | Kanzan, Sota | 1:59.45 | NS | NP | NS | 0 | ||
CYPR | Ameku, Takumi | 2:03.41 | NS | NP | NS | 0 | ||
CUES | McDonnall, Matt | 2:03.14 | NS | NP | NS | 0 | ||
BAKE | Martinez, Andrew | 2:03.09 | NS | NP | NS | 0 | ||
SIER | Nielsen, Tyler | 2:01.24 | NS | NP | NS | 0 | ||
VENT | Krzyski, Derek | 2:02.68 | NS | NP | NS | 0 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLOC | Ramos, Dante | 2:01.03 | 2:00.77 | 15 | 2:07.08 | 16 | 1 |
2 | SJDE | Gonzales, Kole | 1:55.72 | 1:59.87 | 13 | 2:00.32 | 13 | 4 |
3 | DIAB | Mendoza, Matthew | 1:58.94 | 1:58.29 | 11 | 2:05.67 | 15 | 2 |
4 | MODE | Fast, Trevor | 1:58.06 | 1:56.48 | 9 | 1:57.31 | 9 | 9 |
5 | OCC | Concha, Danilo | 1:56.40 | 1:58.22 | 10 | 1:57.42 | 10 | 7 |
6 | VENT | Peterson, David | 1:58.04 | 1:58.77 | 12 | 1:59.38 | 11 | 6 |
7 | SMON | Kabilka, Oliver | 1:59.42 | 2:00.73 | 14 | 2:01.25 | 14 | 3 |
8 | PCC | Yeghikyan, Narek | 1:58.65 | 2:01.29 | 16 | 1:59.87 | 12 | 5 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCC | Florez, Cole | 1:54.50 | 1:56.25 | 7 | 1:55.89 | 6 | 13 |
2 | SIER | Meyer, Riley | 1:56.11 | 1:56.09 | 5 | 1:55.25 | 4 | 15 |
3 | RCC | Zaoui, Farouk | 1:52.37 | 1:54.92 | 3 | 1:52.67 | 1 | 20 |
4 | SRJC | Sipple, Drew | 1:55.66 | 1:53.45 | 1 | 1:54.06 | 3 | 16 |
5 | GOLD | Ford, Sonny | 1:53.33 | 1:53.74 | 2 | 1:52.84 | 2 | 17 |
6 | MESA | Wixom, Blake | 1:57.01 | 1:56.03 | 4 | 1:55.29 | 5 | 14 |
7 | SIER | Cannedy, Vaughn | 1:54.89 | 1:56.22 | 6 | 1:57.67 | 8 | 11 |
8 | AMER | McCowen, Josh | 1:57.63 | 1:56.28 | 8 | 1:57.53 | 7 | 12 |
School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CANY | Karren, William | 2:00.38 | 2:02.84 | 17 | NP |