Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAKE | Bender, Brian | 57.90 | 59.17 | 15 | 59.67 | 14 | 3 |
2 | GOLD | Dalija, Matt | 56.74 | 58.54 | 13 | 58.20 | 12 | 5 |
3 | SMON | Frostberg, Robin | 58.31 | 58.09 | 11 | 57.79 | 10 | 7 |
4 | MESA | Makhmudyantsev, Alexandr | 58.19 | 57.82 | 9 | 58.04 | 11 | 6 |
5 | LPC | McLaggan, Addison | 58.16 | 57.87 | 10 | 57.57 | 9 | 9 |
6 | SJDE | Wilkerson, Damian | 58.36 | 58.46 | 12 | 58.28 | 13 | 4 |
7 | LPC | Wagner, Caleb | 58.54 | 59.10 | 14 | 1:00.58 | 15 | 2 |
8 | SIER | Olmstead, Jeremiah | 59.06 | 59.37 | 16 | 1:00.71 | 16 | 1 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LPC | Jhong, Anthony | 57.15 | 57.70 | 7 | 58.05 | 8 | 11 |
2 | AMER | Higdon, Tom | 56.68 | 57.38 | 5 | 57.28 | 5 | 14 |
3 | SRJC | Erickson, Bradley-John | 56.64 | 56.67 | 3 | 57.29 | 6 | 13 |
4 | RCC | Bouvier, Maxence | 54.19 | 55.74 | 1 | 54.93 | 1 | 20 |
5 | DEAN | Chan Chin Wah, Darren | 56.14 | 56.01 | 2 | 56.22 | 2 | 17 |
6 | GOLD | Dunn, Miles | 55.88 | 57.36 | 4 | 56.62 | 3 | 16 |
7 | ELCA | Kagawa, Ryo | 56.90 | 57.60 | 6 | 57.36 | 7 | 12 |
8 | SIER | Hoppe, Cameron | 56.79 | 57.79 | 8 | 57.09 | 4 | 15 |
School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VENT | Pickett, Jack | 1:00.43 | NS | NP | NP |
CYPR | Vo, Brian | 59.41 | NS | NP | NP |
DEAN | Le, Kevin | 1:00.67 | NS | NP | NP |
DIAB | Lee, Hsiao Hsien | 59.10 | NS | NP | NP |
GOLD | Huynh, Hien | 1:00.22 | NS | NP | NP |
GOLD | Maycott, Jarrett | 1:00.87 | NS | NP | NP |
GOLD | Moss, Jake | 1:01.15 | NS | NP | NP |
SADD | Gonter, Max | 1:02.97 | NS | NP | NP |
FOOT | Streete, Anthony | 1:03.10 | NS | NP | NP |
OCC | Mura, Tyler | 1:02.00 | NS | NP | NP |
PCC | Nuntapamote, Leo | 1:03.76 | NS | NP | NP |
SRJC | Parker, Nathan | 1:00.67 | NS | NP | NP |
SMON | Quiane, Justin | 1:02.61 | NS | NP | NP |
MESA | Molina, Emmanuel | 1:03.64 | NS | NP | NP |
MSAC | Delgado, Mathew | 1:00.59 | NS | NP | NP |
SMON | Berggren, Martin | 1:00.40 | NS | NP | NP |
MODE | Nunes, Chad | 1:01.68 | NS | NP | NP |
DIAB | Oslund, Kyle | 59.48 | 59.75 | 17 | NP |
SIER | Plastino, Matthew | 59.01 | 59.99 | 18 | NP |
CLOC | Davis, Tanner | 59.78 | 1:00.01 | 19 | NP |
SJDE | Beutel, Sean | 59.45 | 1:01.08 | 20 | NP |
MSAC | Calderon, Bryan | 58.89 | 1:01.29 | 21 | NP |
RCC | Acevedo, Kyle | 1:00.50 | 1:01.52 | 22 | NP |
OCC | Adams, Jacob | 59.19 | 1:02.16 | 23 | NP |