Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBSH | Bensavage, Andrew | 11-12 | 1:56.52 | DQ | NP | NS | 0 | ||
SMT | Liu, Kevin | 11-12 | 1:02.07 | 1:02.86 | 1 | NS | 24 | ||
SMT | Larrick, Zachary | 11-12 | 1:02.32 | 1:03.41 | 2 | NS | 21 | ||
SMT | Chiu, Matthew | 11-12 | 1:06.74 | 1:05.07 | 3 | NS | 19 | ||
MSAC | Geer, Colin | 11-12 | 1:05.95 | 1:06.11 | 4 | NS | 20 | ||
TRID | Li, Benson | 11-12 | 1:07.09 | 1:06.68 | 5 | NS | 18 | ||
SPS | Johnson, Alexander | 11-12 | 1:09.89 | 1:09.14 | 6 | NS | 14 | ||
RMDA | Tran, Jarrett | 11-12 | 1:13.58 | 1:09.22 | 7 | NS | 15 | ||
MPMR | Wong, Andrew | 11-12 | 1:12.61 | 1:09.23 | 8 | NS | 13 | ||
SMT | Chan, Owen | 11-12 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.40 | 9 | NS | 16 | ||
TRID | Tam, Charles | 11-12 | 1:10.22 | 1:10.18 | 11 | NS | 0 | ||
RMDA | Campbell, Brett | 11-12 | 1:09.92 | 1:10.23 | 12 | NS | 11 | ||
SMT | Chua, Ethan | 11-12 | 1:11.48 | 1:10.58 | 13 | NS | 7 | ||
SPS | Rui, Dennis | 11-12 | 1:13.38 | 1:12.05 | 14 | NS | 0 | ||
RMDA | DeAnda, Joel | 11-12 | 1:16.63 | 1:12.84 | 15 | NS | 9 | ||
CERR | kim, Theodore | 11-12 | 1:17.37 | 1:13.60 | 16 | NS | 4 | ||
RMDA | Samanta, Luca | 11-12 | 1:17.86 | 1:15.22 | 18 | NS | 3 | ||
TRID | Lee-Nguyen, Ryan | 11-12 | 1:18.80 | 1:16.45 | 19 | NS | 6 | ||
MPMR | Truong, Adam | 11-12 | 1:18.01 | 1:16.79 | 20 | NS | 5 | ||
PASA | Movsesyan, Arthur | 11-12 | NT | 1:18.12 | 21 | NS | 2 | ||
RMDA | Ausness, Nathan | 11-12 | NT | 1:18.58 | 22 | NS | 0 | ||
MAX | Lee, Matthew | 11-12 | 1:19.32 | 1:18.89 | 23 | NS | 0 | ||
CRWN | Hah, John | 11-12 | 1:25.20 | 1:19.28 | 24 | NS | 0 | ||
LKWD | Lasao, Jacob | 11-12 | 1:19.44 | 1:19.47 | 25 | NS | 0 | ||
RMDA | Sohn, Theo | 11-12 | 1:21.02 | 1:19.52 | 26 | NS | 0 | ||
COMM | Padilla, Nicholas | 11-12 | 1:19.60 | 1:19.93 | 27 | NS | 0 | ||
RMDA | Chang, Hyunvin | 11-12 | NT | 1:20.89 | 28 | NS | 0 | ||
VKNG | Burch, Gabriel | 11-12 | 1:32.14 | 1:23.03 | 29 | NS | 0 | ||
MAX | Collins, Dominick | 11-12 | 1:26.87 | 1:23.81 | 30 | NS | 0 | ||
WAC | Gonzalez, Jakob | 11-12 | 1:28.15 | 1:23.82 | 31 | NS | 0 | ||
BAC | Garcia, Irvin | 11-12 | NT | 1:24.04 | 32 | NS | 0 | ||
VKNG | Alcala, Diego | 11-12 | NT | 1:24.11 | 33 | NS | 0 | ||
SMT | Lin, Austin | 11-12 | 1:25.57 | 1:24.98 | 34 | NS | 0 | ||
CERR | Zhao, Andrew | 11-12 | 1:34.65 | 1:25.02 | 35 | NS | 0 | ||
MPMR | Yang, Isaac | 11-12 | NT | 1:25.11 | 36 | NS | 0 | ||
PASA | Wong, Brandon | 11-12 | 1:29.40 | 1:25.39 | 37 | NS | 0 | ||
RMDA | Lozano, Gabriel | 11-12 | 1:39.05 | 1:26.94 | 38 | NS | 0 | ||
RMDA | Nguyen, Duy | 11-12 | NT | 1:27.69 | 39 | NS | 0 | ||
RMDA | Maxwell, Caleb | 11-12 | 1:37.44 | 1:28.24 | 40 | NS | 0 | ||
ARSC | Lee, Joseph | 11-12 | NT | 1:28.31 | 41 | NS | 0 | ||
MPMR | Yang, Felix | 11-12 | 1:32.14 | 1:28.41 | 42 | NS | 0 | ||
MSAC | Curiel, Jordan | 11-12 | 1:32.95 | 1:28.46 | 43 | NS | 0 | ||
TRID | Wang, Charlie | 11-12 | 1:37.06 | 1:29.05 | 44 | NS | 0 | ||
CERR | Mones, Anthony | 11-12 | NT | 1:29.86 | 45 | NS | 0 | ||
LBSH | Kerry, Ryan | 11-12 | 1:33.75 | DQ | NP | NS | 0 | ||
MAX | Ye, Ethan | 11-12 | NT | 1:35.67 | 46 | NS | 0 | ||
WAC | Zapata, Vicente | 11-12 | NT | 1:36.10 | 47 | NS | 0 | ||
RMDA | Narciso, Joshua Chase | 11-12 | NT | 1:39.52 | 48 | NS | 0 | ||
UN | Walsh, Kristopher | 11-12 | 1:47.05 | 1:40.06 | 49 | NS | 0 | ||
CERR | Manivannan, Anirudhkarthik | 11-12 | NT | 1:43.26 | 50 | NS | 0 | ||
UN-03 | McDonald, Aidan | 11-12 | 2:08.31 | 1:59.82 | 51 | NS | 0 | ||
DWNY | Berumen, Joshua | 11-12 | NT | 2:01.93 | 52 | NS | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASA | Movsesyan, Arthur | 11-12 | NT | NS | 1:19.10 | 19 | 2 | |
2 | TRID | Lee-Nguyen, Ryan | 11-12 | 1:18.80 | NS | 1:14.15 | 15 | 6 | |
3 | LBSH | Tauscher, Nathan | 11-12 | 1:14.02 | 1:14.81 | 17 | NS | 13 | 8 |
4 | RMDA | DeAnda, Joel | 11-12 | 1:16.63 | NS | 1:11.46 | 12 | 9 | |
5 | RMDA | Campbell, Brett | 11-12 | 1:09.92 | NS | 1:11.07 | 11 | 11 | |
6 | SMT | Chua, Ethan | 11-12 | 1:11.48 | NS | 1:12.79 | 14 | 7 | |
7 | CERR | kim, Theodore | 11-12 | 1:17.37 | NS | 1:16.64 | 17 | 4 | |
8 | RMDA | Samanta, Luca | 11-12 | 1:17.86 | NS | 1:16.96 | 18 | 3 | |
9 | MPMR | Truong, Adam | 11-12 | 1:18.01 | NS | 1:15.45 | 16 | 5 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMT | Chan, Owen | 11-12 | 1:11.00 | NS | 1:09.33 | 7 | 16 | |
2 | RMDA | Tran, Jarrett | 11-12 | 1:13.58 | NS | 1:10.51 | 8 | 15 | |
3 | TRID | Li, Benson | 11-12 | 1:07.09 | NS | 1:06.67 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | SMT | Chiu, Matthew | 11-12 | 1:06.74 | NS | 1:05.57 | 4 | 19 | |
5 | SMT | Liu, Kevin | 11-12 | 1:02.07 | NS | 1:02.02 | 1 | 24 | |
6 | SMT | Larrick, Zachary | 11-12 | 1:02.32 | NS | 1:02.86 | 2 | 21 | |
7 | MSAC | Geer, Colin | 11-12 | 1:05.95 | NS | 1:05.00 | 3 | 20 | |
8 | SPS | Johnson, Alexander | 11-12 | 1:09.89 | NS | 1:10.54 | 9 | 14 | |
9 | MPMR | Wong, Andrew | 11-12 | 1:12.61 | NS | 1:11.09 | 10 | 13 | |
10 | LBSH | Crenshaw, Zac | 11-12 | NT | 1:09.49 | 10 | NS | 6 | 17 |