Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ELCA | Phillips, Zachary | 4:53.93 | 4:53.31 | 26 | 0 |
3 | MESA | Horne, John | 4:50.55 | 4:44.93 | 15 | 1 |
4 | SCC | Lemire, Matthew | 4:48.66 | 4:44.14 | 13 | 2 |
5 | DIAB | Killion, Logan | 4:49.60 | 4:46.01 | 16 | 3 |
6 | SJDE | Lee, Braden | 4:51.83 | 4:55.74 | 28 | 0 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLD | Olsen, Mark | 4:47.97 | 4:44.05 | 12 | 6 |
2 | RIOH | Foster, Jeremy | 4:45.59 | 4:47.86 | 18 | 0 |
3 | RCC | Shimko, Garret | 4:41.82 | 4:49.93 | 20 | 0 |
4 | SIER | Illin, Slava | 4:38.04 | 4:38.00 | 6 | 17 |
5 | GOLD | Paterson, Liam | 4:40.17 | 4:39.16 | 7 | 11 |
6 | SJDE | Halva, Jay | 4:44.06 | 4:43.82 | 11 | 5 |
7 | OCC | Lindsey, Erik | 4:46.72 | 4:52.24 | 24 | 0 |
8 | SIER | Brown, Tayler | 4:48.62 | 4:53.28 | 25 | 0 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SJDE | Beutel, Sean | 4:47.94 | 4:51.66 | 23 | 0 |
2 | SRJC | Miguel, Brandon | 4:44.74 | 4:48.54 | 19 | 0 |
3 | LPC | Scott, RJ | 4:40.48 | 4:35.30 | 2 | 15 |
4 | MSAC | Wright, Philip | 4:37.99 | 4:41.47 | 9 | 9 |
5 | OCC | Altayyar, Sooud | 4:39.97 | 4:35.00 | 1 | 20 |
6 | SIER | Williams, Jason | 4:43.73 | 4:40.84 | 8 | 13 |
7 | GOLD | Wasserman, Garrett | 4:46.33 | 4:44.90 | 14 | 4 |
8 | VENT | Hammond, Austin | 4:48.14 | 4:55.44 | 27 | 0 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OCC | Bogel, Kyle | 4:47.69 | 4:51.01 | 22 | 0 |
2 | GOLD | Abuchaibe, Jose | 4:44.27 | 4:46.21 | 17 | 0 |
3 | SRJC | Sipple, Drew | 4:40.41 | 4:37.28 | 5 | 14 |
4 | RCC | Deloffre, Adrien | 4:33.30 | 4:37.04 | 3 | 16 |
5 | GOLD | Hogue-Corwin, Ezra | 4:39.69 | 4:37.11 | 4 | 12 |
6 | GOLD | Santoro, JR | 4:42.74 | 4:42.49 | 10 | 7 |
7 | LBCC | Shuey, Conor | 4:46.03 | 4:57.34 | 29 | 0 |
8 | GOLD | Limon, Joseph | 4:47.97 | 4:50.46 | 21 | 0 |
School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
---|---|---|---|---|
DIAB | Parshin, Kirill | 4:50.89 | NS | NP |
COS | Lamb, James | 4:59.42 | NS | NP |
CUES | Reinhart, Mac | 5:08.49 | NS | NP |
DEAN | Tracey, Christopher | 4:53.94 | NS | NP |
MODE | Heacox, Ethan | 4:50.24 | NS | NP |
MODE | McCain, Bradley | 4:52.03 | NS | NP |
MODE | Rabe, Brandon | 5:04.28 | NS | NP |
MSAC | Devito, Renen | 4:54.56 | NS | NP |
MSAC | Robertson, Isaiah | 4:52.43 | NS | NP |
PALO | Bertotti, Andrew | 4:55.13 | NS | NP |
SADD | Anthony, Thomas | 4:59.27 | NS | NP |
SADD | Gonter, Max | 5:09.81 | NS | NP |
SADD | Montgomery, Ed | 5:13.57 | NS | NP |
SADD | Noble, Daniel | 5:11.95 | NS | NP |
SJDE | Morrissey, Ryan | 5:31.25 | NS | NP |
SRJC | Campbell, Collin | 5:01.37 | NS | NP |
CLOC | Beers, Connor | 4:49.36 | NS | NP |
SIER | Faulkner, Heath | 4:58.43 | NS | NP |
SIER | Nielsen, Tyler | 4:53.83 | NS | NP |