Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CANY | Minano, Zander Jake | 15-18 | 21.21 | NS | 17 | ||
BREA | Chen, Chih-Chia | 15-18 | 21.73 | NS | 14 | ||
BREA | Benson, Andrew | 15-18 | 22.46 | NS | 7 | ||
SHRK | Sung, Joon | 15-18 | 21.22 | NS | 20 | ||
NOVA | Lou, Shawn | 15-18 | 22.35 | NS | 12 | ||
NOVA | Morgan, Maxwell | 15-18 | 21.68 | NS | 15 | ||
ROSE | Langen, Andy | 15-18 | 21.60 | NS | 13 | ||
RYL | Green, Jonathan | 15-18 | 21.48 | NS | 10 | ||
SCAL | Farmer, Sawyer | 15-18 | 22.18 | NS | 16 | ||
TCC | Althaus, Shane | 15-18 | 22.06 | NS | 10 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JCCW | Wong, Allen | 15-18 | 22.22 | 22.47 | 21 | 0 |
2 | CCAT | Liu, Hayden | 15-18 | 22.18 | 22.28 | 16 | 1 |
3 | SHRK | Yoo, Roy | 15-18 | 21.70 | 22.15 | 12 | 4.5 |
4 | CANY | Minano, Zander Jake | 15-18 | 21.21 | 21.27 | 2 | 17 |
5 | RYL | Green, Jonathan | 15-18 | 21.48 | 22.11 | 10 | 10 |
6 | TCC | Althaus, Shane | 15-18 | 22.06 | 22.03 | 7 | 10 |
7 | CCAT | Hayon, Daniel | 15-18 | 22.20 | 22.95 | 28 | 0 |
8 | JCCW | Ho, Sheldon | 15-18 | 22.27 | 22.27 | 15 | 2 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BREA | Torrez, James | 15-18 | 22.23 | 22.43 | 20 | 0 |
2 | CCY | Vilesov, Alexander | 15-18 | 22.19 | NS | NP | 0 |
3 | BREA | Chen, Chih-Chia | 15-18 | 21.73 | 21.70 | 5 | 14 |
4 | SHRK | Sung, Joon | 15-18 | 21.22 | 21.20 | 1 | 20 |
5 | ROSE | Langen, Andy | 15-18 | 21.60 | 21.67 | 4 | 13 |
6 | CSSC | Hynes, Tobias | 15-18 | 22.10 | 22.29 | 17 | 0 |
7 | SHRK | Kim, Joshua | 15-18 | 22.20 | 22.42 | 19 | 0 |
8 | NOVA | Lou, Shawn | 15-18 | 22.35 | 22.05 | 8 | 12 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATH | Chung, William | 15-18 | 22.23 | 22.69 | 25 | 0 |
2 | TMEC | Kelleher, Evyn | 15-18 | 22.20 | 22.49 | 22 | 0 |
3 | MESA | Chow, Sennen | 15-18 | 21.79 | 22.68 | 24 | 0 |
4 | SCAL | Redoutey, John | 15-18 | 21.47 | DQ | NP | 0 |
5 | NOVA | Morgan, Maxwell | 15-18 | 21.68 | 22.00 | 6 | 15 |
6 | SCAL | Farmer, Sawyer | 15-18 | 22.18 | 21.59 | 3 | 16 |
7 | TCC | Lee, Daniel | 15-18 | 22.20 | 22.19 | 14 | 3 |
8 | NOVA | Fordham, Derek | 15-18 | 22.45 | 22.81 | 27 | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOVA | Sim, HwaMin | 15-18 | 22.65 | 22.38 | 18 | 0 |
2 | SPS | Ogita, Aaron | 15-18 | 22.52 | 23.46 | 30 | 0 |
3 | BREA | Benson, Andrew | 15-18 | 22.46 | 22.10 | 9 | 7 |
4 | LASC | Chandra, Kevin | 15-18 | 22.45 | 22.15 | 12 | 4.5 |
5 | SBSC | Velikov, Theodore | 15-18 | 22.46 | NS | NP | 0 |
6 | CANY | Brimer, Ryan | 15-18 | 22.46 | 22.12 | 11 | 6 |
7 | CANY | Lim, Jae Yeon | 15-18 | 22.53 | 22.78 | 26 | 0 |
8 | SEAL | Marvel, Abram | 15-18 | 23.00 | 22.50 | 23 | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CAA | Wu, Phillip | 15-18 | 23.37 | 23.46 | 30 | 0 |
4 | NOVA | Nesbit, Mack | 15-18 | 23.02 | 23.49 | 32 | 0 |
5 | RIPT | Bees, Brandon | 15-18 | 23.36 | 23.31 | 29 | 0 |
6 | EAST | Ward, Sean | 15-18 | 23.70 | DQ | NP | 0 |