Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAJA | Haas, Brian | 30-34 | NT | 2:36.74 | 3 | 6 |
2 | GAJA | Ottosen, Sue | 70-74 | 5:02.00 | 4:57.25 | 1 | 9 |
3 | GAJA | Neff, Randall | 60-64 | 4:09.00 | 4:07.24 | 6 | 3 |
4 | MOST | Callaway, Linda | 60-64 | 3:50.89 | 3:54.61 | 1 | 9 |
5 | HUNT | Ferguson, Dean | 50-54 | 4:00.00 | 3:07.31 | 2 | 7 |
6 | UC15 | Musser, Merle | 60-64 | 4:33.99 | DQ | NP | 0 |
7 | CAMS | Nolin, Sheila | 45-49 | 6:29.00 | 6:35.10 | 2 | 7 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAJA | Yetter, Brian | 50-54 | 3:37.38 | 3:32.88 | 4 | 5 |
2 | GCPS | DeStafney, Nan | 55-59 | 3:33.12 | 3:34.89 | 4 | 5 |
3 | AGM | Feather, Shawn | 50-54 | 3:26.30 | NS | NP | 0 |
4 | GCPS | Dooley, Mike | 60-64 | 3:20.00 | 3:03.63 | 3 | 6 |
5 | ESMS | Bender, Bill | 60-64 | 3:22.48 | 3:26.96 | 4 | 5 |
6 | YCHA | Dunn, Gail | 35-39 | 3:30.00 | 3:08.08 | 4 | 5 |
7 | ESMS | Lauderdale, Elliott | 60-64 | 3:33.96 | 3:40.01 | 5 | 4 |
8 | GAJA | Stolz, Hal | 80-84 | 3:40.18 | 3:30.48 | 1 | 9 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GCPS | Willis, Marjanne | 55-59 | 3:10.00 | 3:14.45 | 3 | 6 |
2 | YCHA | Howard, Jason | 40-44 | 3:00.00 | 2:53.45 | 4 | 5 |
3 | GAJA | Chalmers, Gayla | 45-49 | 2:57.02 | 2:55.01 | 1 | 9 |
4 | GCPS | Scoggins, Jennipher | 40-44 | 2:55.00 | 3:02.72 | 3 | 6 |
5 | GCPS | Evans, Bill | 60-64 | 2:55.45 | 2:52.42 | 2 | 7 |
6 | UC15 | Kamber, Daniel | 30-34 | 2:59.09 | 3:07.86 | 4 | 5 |
7 | TNAQ | Burlingame, Sharon | 55-59 | 3:04.00 | 3:00.57 | 2 | 7 |
8 | ESMS | Pereira, George | 50-54 | 3:10.80 | 3:09.14 | 3 | 6 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAJA | Almand, Jennifer | 55-59 | 2:52.43 | 2:49.42 | 1 | 9 |
2 | GAJA | Carver, David | 60-64 | 2:50.00 | 2:42.52 | 1 | 9 |
3 | ESMS | Grundhoefer, Marianne | 50-54 | 2:48.32 | 2:51.87 | 4 | 5 |
4 | GAJA | Jones, Cathy | 40-44 | 2:47.47 | 2:49.57 | 2 | 7 |
5 | CTMS | Reed, Ed | 70-74 | 2:48.00 | 2:41.69 | 1 | 9 |
6 | PCST | Lewis, Allison | 30-34 | 2:49.67 | 2:44.86 | 1 | 9 |
7 | YCHA | McFadden, Hallie | 50-54 | 2:52.00 | 2:43.73 | 3 | 6 |
8 | PCST | Ortiz, Jamie | 35-39 | 2:53.40 | 2:56.85 | 3 | 6 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GCPS | Knisely, Bill | 55-59 | 2:45.00 | 2:53.04 | 1 | 9 |
2 | AWJ | Bergstrom, Rod | 60-64 | 2:45.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
3 | HUNT | Smolin, Levi | 18-24 | 2:40.00 | 2:26.60 | 2 | 7 |
4 | YCHA | Lee, Sarah | 25-29 | 2:40.00 | 2:41.64 | 4 | 5 |
5 | YCHA | Nicholson, Victoria | 35-39 | 2:40.00 | 2:36.22 | 1 | 9 |
6 | GAJA | Letendre, Claire | 25-29 | 2:44.09 | 2:37.67 | 2 | 7 |
7 | PPSL | Watkins, Doug | 50-54 | 2:45.00 | 2:45.15 | 1 | 9 |
8 | TERR | Shaw, Chris | 30-34 | 2:45.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAJA | Eaton, Carlton | 45-49 | 2:37.63 | NS | NP | 0 |
2 | AMS | Jackson, Rob | 35-39 | 2:35.00 | 2:27.41 | 1 | 9 |
3 | MTMS | Bateman, Garon | 18-24 | 2:34.00 | 2:27.13 | 3 | 6 |
4 | GCPS | Russell, Laura | 35-39 | 2:32.01 | 2:37.01 | 2 | 7 |
5 | SYSM | Couch, Bob | 65-69 | 2:33.16 | 2:33.64 | 1 | 9 |
6 | GAJA | Collett, Tracy | 40-44 | 2:34.80 | 2:36.34 | 1 | 9 |
7 | GAJA | Countryman, Marianne | 50-54 | 2:35.00 | 2:38.13 | 2 | 7 |
8 | UC15 | Keen, Lindsay | 25-29 | 2:40.00 | 2:41.38 | 3 | 6 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSLM | Arrington, Adam | 50-54 | 2:31.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
2 | GCPS | Barfield, Christopher | 40-44 | 2:25.05 | 2:23.09 | 3 | 6 |
3 | AMS | Sumner, Emile | 25-29 | 2:19.75 | 2:19.24 | 1 | 9 |
4 | CAMS | Moeshlin, Brent | 35-39 | 2:18.00 | 2:27.47 | 2 | 7 |
5 | GAJA | Dunn, Jonathan | 30-34 | 2:18.00 | 2:17.11 | 2 | 7 |
6 | MATT | McCoy, Peter | 45-49 | 2:24.40 | 2:24.30 | 2 | 7 |
7 | GAJA | Lincoln, Chelsea | 25-29 | 2:30.76 | NS | NP | 0 |
8 | SMS | Frederic, Chris | 50-54 | 2:31.60 | 2:37.06 | 1 | 9 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMS | Hunter, Bryant | 25-29 | 2:15.01 | NS | NP | 0 |
2 | AWJ | Dyer, Andy | 55-59 | 2:11.79 | NS | NP | 0 |
3 | TNAQ | Kennedy, Derek | 45-49 | 2:09.62 | 2:12.99 | 1 | 9 |
4 | AWJ | Benucci, Lorenzo | 45-49 | 2:03.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
5 | UC15 | Prickett, Ryan | 18-24 | 2:04.56 | 2:20.86 | 1 | 9 |
6 | YCHA | McAfee, Jack | 30-34 | 2:10.69 | 2:12.03 | 1 | 9 |
7 | SYSM | Pearson, Johnnie | 40-44 | 2:12.33 | 2:11.28 | 1 | 9 |
8 | HUNT | Jones, Matt | 40-44 | 2:15.15 | 2:19.95 | 2 | 7 |