Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LBG | Bixler, Kenneth | 45-49 | 19:46.76 | 19:47.00 | 1 | 9 |
2 | TSUN | Cunningham, Andrew | 25-29 | 19:20.00 | 18:30.18 | 1 | 9 |
3 | SQUID | Smith, David | 25-29 | 19:00.00 | 19:06.34 | 2 | 7 |
4 | EMSC | Anderson, Baerach | 40-44 | 18:00.00 | 19:36.22 | 2 | 7 |
4 | TNYA | Spires, David | 30-34 | 18:00.00 | NS | 0 | |
5 | WH2O | Hochstrasser, James | 30-34 | 18:43.29 | 19:03.42 | 1 | 9 |
6 | DCAC | Dever, Frederick | 50-54 | 19:20.00 | 20:09.88 | 1 | 9 |
7 | ORCA | Jones, Brock | 35-39 | 19:31.53 | 20:23.64 | 2 | 7 |
8 | LBG | Kremers, Brian | 40-44 | 19:52.72 | 18:34.38 | 1 | 9 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORCA | Lasersohn, Jim | 50-54 | 21:35.00 | 21:29.88 | 4 | 5 |
2 | SDSM | Given, Michael | 50-54 | 21:30.00 | 21:13.79 | 3 | 6 |
3 | TNYA | Larson, Mark | 50-54 | 20:47.32 | 21:02.43 | 2 | 7 |
4 | ORCA | Dahl, David | 30-34 | 20:13.22 | 19:41.19 | 2 | 7 |
5 | RDM | Arnett, Roy | 30-34 | 20:24.00 | 20:10.93 | 3 | 6 |
6 | LBG | Giacobe, Drew | 40-44 | 21:00.00 | 20:57.60 | 3 | 6 |
7 | MW | Stearns, Brian | 30-34 | 21:30.00 | 21:45.08 | 4 | 5 |
8 | DCAC | Franz, Craig | 60-64 | 22:15.00 | 21:43.14 | 1 | 9 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TNYA | Chamberlain, Randall | 45-49 | 25:00.00 | 23:59.43 | 2 | 7 |
2 | SQUID | Thodey, Adam | 40-44 | 24:19.29 | 22:05.44 | 4 | 5 |
3 | WH2O | Larson, Charles | 60-64 | 23:00.00 | 23:03.09 | 2 | 7 |
4 | TSUN | Giesecke, Wolfgang | 40-44 | 22:00.00 | NS | 0 | |
4 | SDSM | Harden, Jimmy | 50-54 | 22:25.00 | 22:05.99 | 5 | 4 |
5 | OHSPL | Peppercorn, Andrew | 35-39 | 22:40.75 | 20:19.57 | 1 | 9 |
6 | GLS | Honders, Michel | 45-49 | 24:00.00 | 25:06.74 | 3 | 6 |
7 | ORCA | Bascus, William | 35-39 | 25:00.00 | 22:20.62 | 3 | 6 |
8 | IM | Gilbert, Brian | 30-34 | 25:30.00 | 23:37.08 | 5 | 4 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RID | Heard, Kenneth | 75-79 | 56:00.00 | 50:57.00 | 1 | 9 |
3 | HAFL | Johansson, Kenneth | 45-49 | 27:00.72 | 30:58.48 | 4 | 5 |
4 | LBG | Holt, Mark | 50-54 | 26:49.55 | 26:08.79 | 6 | 3 |
4 | LBG | Brisbin, Ken | 50-54 | 25:03.00 | NS | 0 | |
5 | TNYA | Gelinne, Thomas | 55-59 | 25:30.00 | 25:16.41 | 1 | 9 |
6 | WH2O | Olson, Jay | 65-69 | 26:00.00 | 25:55.75 | 1 | 9 |
7 | LBG | Werner, John | 50-54 | 26:49.83 | 27:15.27 | 7 | 2 |
8 | SDSM | Bowsher, Robert | 50-54 | 27:17.19 | 28:38.98 | 8 | 1 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DCAC | Muehleman, Kevin | 18-24 | 30:00.00 | 27:12.37 | 1 | 9 |
5 | OHSPL | Hinders, Paul | 65-69 | 30:00.00 | 28:42.05 | 2 | 7 |
6 | FINS | Balaguer, James | 35-39 | 28:00.00 | 26:39.84 | 4 | 5 |