Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TSUN | Nair, Maya | 30-34 | NT | 8:22.25 | 4 |
3 | WCM | Hill, Marcia | 65-69 | 10:00.00 | 9:00.14 | 2 |
4 | LBG | Rawlings, Ruth | 55-59 | 10:35.67 | 10:56.22 | 4 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CMAM | Goodmanson, Susan | 50-54 | 9:30.00 | 8:42.10 | 4 |
2 | LBG | Jacobus, Anne | 60-64 | 9:27.76 | 9:27.47 | 2 |
3 | STAN | Barnea, Daniela | 65-69 | 8:20.10 | 8:01.46 | 1 |
4 | CMAM | Villarreal, Lisa | 50-54 | 9:03.20 | 10:41.81 | 6 |
5 | CMAM | Ayers, Beth | 30-34 | 9:30.00 | 9:08.49 | 5 |
6 | LBG | Jiang, Rachel | 50-54 | 9:54.43 | 10:29.80 | 5 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NUTS | Mothersill, Jane | 55-59 | 7:50.00 | NS | NP |
2 | CMAM | Bruno, Susan | 45-49 | 7:36.20 | 7:19.12 | 4 |
3 | RPM | Harris, Karen | 45-49 | 7:30.00 | 7:24.86 | 5 |
4 | NUTS | Coffee, Cassandra | 50-54 | 7:35.50 | NS | NP |
5 | NUTS | Pinkston, Crystal | 25-29 | 7:45.51 | NS | NP |
6 | LBG | Powers, Patricia | 55-59 | 7:58.15 | 7:23.94 | 3 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NUTS | Eby, Kate | 25-29 | 7:07.52 | 7:00.36 | 4 |
2 | PCCM | Boyer, Karen | 55-59 | 6:58.50 | NS | NP |
3 | LGSR | Driscoll, Heather | 45-49 | 6:50.00 | NS | NP |
4 | AAM | Owens, Anna Tai | 18-24 | 6:54.31 | 6:46.22 | 4 |
5 | TVM | Seitz, Chris | 50-54 | 7:00.00 | 6:43.52 | 3 |
6 | UC38 | Menozzi, Elizabeth | 35-39 | 7:15.24 | 6:55.04 | 1 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELO | Feeley, Louise | 50-54 | 6:45.00 | 6:35.85 | 2 |
2 | SDSM | Neville, Cathy | 55-59 | 6:32.10 | 6:26.74 | 1 |
3 | SMM | Cheong, Sinclaire | 18-24 | 6:30.00 | 5:51.35 | 2 |
4 | TVM | Bracken, Judy | 55-59 | 6:30.51 | 6:33.17 | 2 |
5 | SRM | Bulman, Robin | 45-49 | 6:40.70 | 6:18.02 | 3 |
6 | LGSR | Woodburn, Sheri | 45-49 | 6:45.00 | NS | NP |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SRM | Nelson, Sheila | 45-49 | 6:20.63 | 6:12.81 | 2 |
2 | TAM | Val, Laura | 60-64 | 6:00.00 | 5:39.00 | 1 |
3 | MELO | Matena, Jana | 50-54 | 5:45.00 | 5:38.18 | 1 |
4 | MAM | Cox, Juliet | 45-49 | 5:57.00 | 5:58.10 | 1 |
5 | BAC | Groskopf, Sarah | 30-34 | 6:03.19 | 6:09.53 | 3 |
6 | SCSC | Urias, Marrissa | 25-29 | 6:30.00 | 6:09.65 | 3 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEME | Le, Yvonne | 18-24 | 5:40.00 | 5:57.50 | 3 |
2 | DAM | Lee, Alexandra | 25-29 | 5:30.00 | 5:29.32 | 2 |
3 | WCM | Harper, Shelley | 18-24 | 5:10.00 | 4:59.56 | 1 |
4 | TVM | Radecke-Noble, Jen | 25-29 | 5:25.00 | 5:22.67 | 1 |
5 | TSUN | Chase, Courtney | 30-34 | 5:35.15 | 5:30.77 | 1 |
6 | TSUN | Estrada, Kris | 30-34 | 5:45.00 | 5:50.39 | 2 |
Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|
SERC | Delneo, Catherine | 35-39 | 6:30.00 | NP |