Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UCSD | Nguyen, Michael | 1:59.20 | 1:55.60 | NP | NS | NP | 0 |
2 | UTPB | King, Dallas | 2:19.43 | 2:10.81 | 21 | 2:10.87 | 21 | 4 |
3 | SFU | Nori, Brandon | 2:09.83 | 2:07.90 | 19 | 2:06.29 | 19 | 6 |
4 | BIOL | Hughes, Brandon | 2:00.92 | 2:05.45 | 17 | 2:03.15 | 18 | 7 |
5 | SOKA | Gaastra, Josh | 2:07.89 | 2:06.80 | 18 | 2:00.63 | 17 | 9 |
6 | SOKA | Goshert, Dominic | 2:14.19 | 2:08.49 | 20 | 2:08.95 | 20 | 5 |
7 | BIOL | Ausensi, Marko | 2:19.79 | 2:17.66 | 22 | 2:17.29 | 22 | 3 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUI | Grimalda, Devin | 1:59.03 | 2:03.70 | 15 | 2:02.28 | 14 | 13 |
2 | BIOL | Sarna, Austin | 2:02.17 | 2:02.44 | 13 | 2:02.06 | 13 | 14 |
3 | CUI | Spencer, Lucas | 1:57.10 | 2:01.16 | 11 | 1:57.13 | 9 | 20 |
4 | CUI | Reichel, Kevin | 1:58.65 | 1:59.61 | 9 | 1:58.54 | 11 | 16 |
5 | UTPB | Pantalion, Nathan | 2:03.48 | 2:00.53 | 10 | 2:00.51 | 12 | 15 |
6 | BIOL | Alcosiba, Kenny | 2:01.57 | 2:01.23 | 12 | 2:02.65 | 15 | 12 |
7 | CUI | Woodward, Wyatt | 1:58.41 | 2:02.69 | 14 | 1:57.57 | 10 | 17 |
8 | BIOL | LeJeune, Chad | 1:57.83 | 2:04.59 | 16 | DQ | NP | 0 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SFU | Monks, Julian | 1:56.44 | 1:57.25 | 7 | 1:56.59 | 8 | 22 |
2 | FPU | Ridell, Patric | 1:56.04 | 1:53.28 | 5 | 1:53.47 | 4 | 26 |
3 | UCSD | Chang, John | 1:52.89 | 1:52.79 | 3 | 1:53.58 | 6 | 24 |
4 | FPU | Greene, Connor | 1:54.98 | 1:51.59 | 1 | 1:51.58 | 2 | 28 |
5 | UCSD | Zavala, AJ | 1:52.91 | 1:52.47 | 2 | 1:53.56 | 5 | 25 |
6 | UTPB | Ruata, Alex | 1:57.75 | 1:53.27 | 4 | 1:51.34 | 1 | 32 |
7 | SFU | Duguay, Alexandre | 1:55.75 | 1:53.33 | 6 | 1:52.54 | 3 | 27 |
8 | CUI | Lear, Jacob | 1:56.06 | 1:57.44 | 8 | 1:54.79 | 7 | 23 |
School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UCSD | Korth, Nick | 1:49.60 | 1:50.17 | NP | NP |
UCSD | Yong, Zachary | 1:56.14 | 1:51.52 | NP | NP |
UCSD | Graves, Zachary | 1:57.74 | 1:55.37 | NP | NP |
UCSD | Nadler, Kyle | 1:56.31 | 1:56.52 | NP | NP |
SOKA | Niimi, Yasuyuki | 2:33.53 | 2:31.31 | 23 | NP |