Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | LHST | Speer, Bonnie | 75-79 | 3:38.19 | 3:49.64 | 1 | 9 |
4 | ORM | Pierson, Ginger | 65-69 | 2:30.00 | 1:51.16 | 3 | 6 |
5 | ORM | Mawson, Karl | 65-69 | 3:10.00 | DQ | NP | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LHST | Cummings, James | 60-64 | 2:15.00 | 2:11.05 | 4 | 5 |
2 | MAC | Miesen, Lee | 85-89 | 2:08.78 | NS | NP | 0 |
3 | ORM | Nakata, Ronald | 70-74 | 2:00.00 | 1:42.33 | 2 | 7 |
4 | LHST | Darnell, Stephen | 55-59 | 1:57.00 | 1:55.98 | 4 | 5 |
5 | OPEN | Notis, John | 40-44 | 2:00.00 | 1:58.31 | 2 | 7 |
6 | COMA | Clum, Christine | 65-69 | 2:03.00 | 1:48.23 | 2 | 7 |
7 | COMA | Carter, Walter | 55-59 | 2:10.00 | 2:21.37 | 5 | 4 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMA | Weinreb, Randy | 55-59 | 1:56.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
2 | BASS | Storer, Andrew | 60-64 | 1:53.85 | 1:56.18 | 3 | 6 |
3 | COMA | Voeller, Jan | 50-54 | 1:50.00 | 1:40.56 | 5 | 4 |
4 | COMA | DeWeese, Michelle | 40-44 | 1:45.80 | 1:47.05 | 3 | 6 |
5 | ORM | Redwine-Baker, Roxanne | 50-54 | 1:48.50 | 1:53.08 | 8 | 1 |
6 | LHST | Curzon, Becca | 30-34 | 1:50.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
7 | COMA | Thayer, George | 75-79 | 1:55.00 | 2:05.73 | 1 | 9 |
8 | OCT | Gormley, Linda | 50-54 | 1:56.97 | 2:00.54 | 9 | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LHST | Thomsen, Dianne | 55-59 | 1:45.00 | 1:48.80 | 2 | 7 |
2 | OPEN | Hancock, Douglas | 50-54 | 1:45.00 | DQ | NP | 0 |
3 | COMA | McElroy, Amy | 40-44 | 1:44.00 | 1:42.04 | 2 | 7 |
4 | CGM | Welty-Fick, Carolyn | 45-49 | 1:43.21 | 1:42.34 | 3 | 6 |
5 | CGM | Harrington, Sue | 55-59 | 1:43.50 | 1:42.01 | 1 | 9 |
6 | PCCM | Nukaga, Mika | 45-49 | 1:44.25 | 1:41.77 | 2 | 7 |
7 | ORM | Langsdorf, Michael | 70-74 | 1:45.00 | 2:16.30 | 3 | 6 |
8 | LHST | Croucher, Denise | 50-54 | 1:45.50 | 1:49.63 | 7 | 2 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORM | Buelow, Vicky | 30-34 | 1:41.14 | 1:35.68 | 3 | 6 |
2 | ORM | Edwards, Bonnie | 40-44 | 1:40.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
3 | CAT | Snider, Pam | 50-54 | 1:38.67 | 1:39.73 | 6 | 3 |
4 | ORM | Kastberg, Ann | 60-64 | 1:37.97 | 1:36.78 | 1 | 9 |
5 | THB | Andrade, Julie | 50-54 | 1:38.24 | 1:38.48 | 5 | 4 |
6 | COMA | Gettling, Janet | 65-69 | 1:39.98 | 1:39.79 | 1 | 9 |
7 | LHST | Johnson, Aaron | 35-39 | 1:41.00 | 1:43.05 | 5 | 4 |
8 | UNAT | Czerwinski, Charles | 60-64 | 1:42.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORM | Delmage, Arlene | 50-54 | 1:35.00 | 1:30.52 | 2 | 7 |
2 | ORM | Jenkins, Valerie | 50-54 | 1:35.00 | 1:29.83 | 1 | 9 |
3 | LHST | Vincent, Nancy | 50-54 | 1:32.50 | 1:33.75 | 4 | 5 |
4 | PCCM | Dwight, Charles | 55-59 | 1:32.00 | 1:30.80 | 3 | 6 |
5 | ORM | Schmidt, Olivia | 18-24 | 1:32.22 | 1:44.12 | 4 | 5 |
6 | CGM | Caswell, MJ | 50-54 | 1:35.00 | 1:33.40 | 3 | 6 |
7 | COMA | Hemphill, Brian | 35-39 | 1:35.00 | 1:23.69 | 3 | 6 |
8 | COMA | Bruce, Bob | 65-69 | 1:37.10 | 1:32.90 | 1 | 9 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCK | Miller, Lindsay | 18-24 | 1:30.30 | 1:29.39 | 2 | 7 |
2 | OREG | Smith, Robert | 70-74 | 1:30.00 | 1:38.47 | 1 | 9 |
3 | COMA | Wells, Janette | 40-44 | 1:29.00 | 1:30.29 | 1 | 9 |
4 | DUCK | Hoffman, Lauren | 18-24 | 1:28.58 | NS | NP | 0 |
5 | MAC | Asch, Jill | 45-49 | 1:28.89 | 1:27.26 | 1 | 9 |
6 | RVM | Miller, Matt | 35-39 | 1:30.00 | 1:27.75 | 4 | 5 |
7 | TCSO | Thessin, Tyler | 45-49 | 1:30.10 | 1:28.89 | 3 | 6 |
8 | LHST | Edwards, Wes | 60-64 | 1:32.00 | 1:27.15 | 2 | 7 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMA | Metzger, Peter | 55-59 | 1:28.00 | 1:25.24 | 2 | 7 |
2 | OCT | Skinner, Sonja | 35-39 | 1:27.53 | 1:25.65 | 1 | 9 |
3 | OCT | Metz, Amanda | 30-34 | 1:25.07 | 1:24.51 | 1 | 9 |
4 | ORM | Boone, Lou | 50-54 | 1:23.00 | 1:22.84 | 3 | 6 |
5 | ORM | Stark, Allen | 60-64 | 1:23.44 | 1:23.48 | 1 | 9 |
6 | CGM | McNulty, Osh | 50-54 | 1:26.00 | 1:25.43 | 4 | 5 |
7 | DUCK | Berg, Tia | 18-24 | 1:28.00 | 1:36.16 | 3 | 6 |
8 | ORM | Gustafson, Aubree | 30-34 | 1:28.00 | 1:25.05 | 2 | 7 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THB | Heinemann, William | 55-59 | 1:22.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
2 | OREG | Christensen, Douglas | 50-54 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.68 | 1 | 9 |
3 | MAC | Wood, Nick | 25-29 | 1:19.23 | 1:15.09 | 1 | 9 |
4 | MAC | Stacy, Jessica | 18-24 | 1:18.50 | 1:21.02 | 1 | 9 |
5 | WVAC | Yelin, Matt | 18-24 | 1:19.18 | 1:18.46 | 1 | 9 |
6 | COMA | Smith, Travis | 18-24 | 1:19.99 | 1:23.82 | 2 | 7 |
7 | CAT | Faith, Jennifer | 30-34 | 1:22.00 | DQ | NP | 0 |
8 | CGM | Sumerfield, Bill | 50-54 | 1:23.00 | 1:22.29 | 2 | 7 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAWS | Delavan, Timothy | 25-29 | 1:18.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
2 | CAT | Allender, Patrick | 55-59 | 1:16.29 | 1:13.09 | 1 | 9 |
3 | MAC | Sullivan, Scot | 45-49 | 1:15.30 | 1:16.35 | 1 | 9 |
4 | LHST | Bachulis, Brad | 40-44 | 1:10.00 | 1:08.69 | 1 | 9 |
5 | CGM | Ebbert, Keith | 35-39 | 1:12.67 | 1:17.64 | 1 | 9 |
6 | ROSE | Strand, Robert | 65-69 | 1:16.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
7 | OCT | Waud, Timothy | 45-49 | 1:16.34 | 1:17.93 | 2 | 7 |
8 | RVM | Lantry, Todd | 35-39 | 1:18.50 | 1:18.31 | 2 | 7 |