Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WSMC | Gregersen, Bodvar | 60-64 | 8:48.89 | 8:39.07 | 4 | 5 |
4 | PCAT | Sipes, Steven | 65-69 | 4:10.00 | 3:58.53 | 1 | 9 |
5 | WSMC | Baker, Shannon | 85-89 | 6:10.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIDG | Wright, Michael | 50-54 | 4:00.00 | 3:54.32 | 3 | 6 |
2 | RIDG | Tate, Claude | 45-49 | 3:45.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
3 | RICE | Hardy, Rog | 65-69 | 3:14.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
4 | RIDG | Bane, Toby | 45-49 | 3:05.07 | NS | NP | 0 |
5 | UNAT | McLinden, Stephen | 55-59 | 3:06.09 | 3:07.43 | 4 | 5 |
6 | PCAT | Gooding, Harry | 55-59 | 3:30.00 | 3:45.03 | 5 | 4 |
7 | PCAT | Crowley, William | 70-74 | 4:00.00 | 3:48.66 | 1 | 9 |
8 | UNAT | Bailey, Rodney | 60-64 | 4:00.00 | 3:59.47 | 3 | 6 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WMST | Rollins, Bruce | 60-64 | 2:55.02 | 2:57.41 | 2 | 7 |
2 | DAMM | Capers, Jim | 60-64 | 2:51.00 | 2:44.65 | 1 | 9 |
3 | MOST | Richey, Steven | 50-54 | 2:44.69 | 2:42.89 | 2 | 7 |
4 | SWYM | Smith, Brandon | 25-29 | 2:40.50 | 2:40.72 | 1 | 9 |
5 | COM | Lysinger, Chris | 55-59 | 2:43.71 | 2:41.52 | 2 | 7 |
6 | MOST | Guirl, Michael | 40-44 | 2:45.75 | 2:44.92 | 5 | 4 |
7 | FAST | Baumann, Martin | 55-59 | 2:52.84 | 3:02.68 | 3 | 6 |
8 | SWAM | Brackett, Elliott | 45-49 | 3:00.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PCAT | Hindson, Adam | 40-44 | 2:35.00 | 2:31.13 | 3 | 6 |
2 | FAST | Neville, Richard | 55-59 | 2:34.26 | 2:35.77 | 1 | 9 |
3 | WMST | Rourke, Blaine | 35-39 | 2:33.01 | 2:33.19 | 3 | 6 |
4 | TXLA | Huggins, Dale | 35-39 | 2:32.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
5 | WMST | Sundahl, Philip | 45-49 | 2:32.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
6 | AGM | Jones, Philip | 40-44 | 2:33.43 | 2:36.12 | 4 | 5 |
7 | COPM | Gentry, Matt | 45-49 | 2:35.00 | 2:32.07 | 1 | 9 |
8 | RIDG | Osburn, Chris | 45-49 | 2:40.00 | 2:43.05 | 2 | 7 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NITR | Gogulski, David | 40-44 | 2:30.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
2 | UNAT | Musier, Reiner | 50-54 | 2:24.00 | 2:28.48 | 1 | 9 |
3 | NTEX | Davis, James | 35-39 | 2:15.44 | 2:23.40 | 2 | 7 |
4 | NTEX | Cleveland, Jon | 40-44 | 2:15.00 | 2:17.58 | 1 | 9 |
5 | PCAT | Yimsomruay, Guy | 30-34 | 2:15.00 | 2:16.52 | 1 | 9 |
6 | WMST | Armstrong, Jonathan | 35-39 | 2:23.36 | 2:19.20 | 1 | 9 |
7 | RIDG | Dunn, Jim | 40-44 | 2:25.00 | 2:26.70 | 2 | 7 |
8 | PCAT | Grey, Jeremiah | 18-24 | 2:30.00 | NS | NP | 0 |