Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GSM | Livingston, Janet | 55-59 | 4:50.00 | 3:27.05 | 1 | 7 |
3 | RY | Fazal, Omar | 45-49 | 4:00.00 | 3:56.43 | 4 | 3 |
4 | UNAT | Byrne Smith, Janet | 55-59 | 4:00.00 | 3:55.77 | 3 | 4 |
5 | RY | Martins, Cindy | 45-49 | 3:14.00 | 3:12.34 | 1 | 7 |
6 | WY | Crain, Joanne | 50-54 | 3:18.00 | 3:01.01 | 1 | 7 |
7 | GSM | Sallemi, Michael | 40-44 | 4:00.00 | 3:26.58 | 2 | 5 |
8 | UNAT | Bizub, Fay | 55-59 | 4:30.00 | 3:46.12 | 2 | 5 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GSM | Bores, Thomas | 55-59 | 3:00.00 | 3:01.09 | 5 | 2 |
2 | UNAT | Hansen, Katherine | 18-24 | 2:47.00 | 2:50.68 | 4 | 3 |
3 | GSM | Mahoney, Brian | 50-54 | 2:45.00 | 2:42.13 | 5 | 2 |
4 | BERK | Caretto, Martino | 60-64 | 2:40.00 | 2:49.45 | 2 | 5 |
5 | RY | Cowen, Chris | 45-49 | 2:35.00 | 2:24.44 | 3 | 4 |
6 | UNAT | Fricchione, Julianna | 18-24 | 2:35.00 | 2:22.44 | 3 | 4 |
7 | GSM | Kita, Mirek | 55-59 | 2:40.00 | 2:34.31 | 3 | 4 |
8 | GSM | Jeuck, Genevieve | 25-29 | 2:45.00 | 2:44.62 | 1 | 7 |
9 | OCY | Molloy, William | 55-59 | 2:50.00 | 2:43.88 | 4 | 3 |
10 | GSM | Fagan, Brian | 60-64 | 3:08.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GSM | Rashford, Lance | 25-29 | 2:30.00 | 2:25.75 | 4 | 3 |
2 | AFTR | Fegley, Matthew | 30-34 | 2:25.24 | 2:31.80 | 2 | 5 |
3 | GSM | Freund, Chip | 45-49 | 2:22.00 | 2:21.44 | 1 | 7 |
4 | OCY | Waldron, Tom | 50-54 | 2:20.00 | 2:18.48 | 4 | 3 |
5 | GSM | Freund, Chris | 18-24 | 2:17.86 | 2:21.07 | 2 | 5 |
6 | OCY | Betts, Jen | 30-34 | 2:20.00 | 2:16.17 | 1 | 7 |
7 | BCCM | Ball, Chris | 25-29 | 2:20.00 | 2:27.14 | 5 | 2 |
8 | BERK | Ascione, Lynn | 40-44 | 2:25.00 | 2:23.39 | 1 | 7 |
9 | GSM | Murphy, Matthew | 45-49 | 2:30.00 | 2:21.98 | 2 | 5 |
10 | GSM | Klope, Chet | 55-59 | 2:31.29 | 2:28.27 | 2 | 5 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GSM | Moore, Aaron | 45-49 | 2:17.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
2 | GSM | McElroy, Frank | 60-64 | 2:13.50 | 2:10.65 | 1 | 7 |
3 | BERK | Niemi, Ken | 55-59 | 2:10.00 | 2:10.11 | 1 | 7 |
4 | GSM | Hausch, Timothy | 30-34 | 2:07.33 | 2:09.33 | 1 | 7 |
5 | OCY | Molloy, Margaret | 18-24 | 2:05.00 | 1:59.09 | 1 | 7 |
6 | TAC | Cleveland, Michele | 35-39 | 2:05.00 | 2:07.30 | 1 | 7 |
7 | GSM | McDonnell, Bryan | 25-29 | 2:07.85 | 2:08.59 | 3 | 4 |
8 | GSM | Ruthrauff, William | 50-54 | 2:12.00 | 2:08.09 | 2 | 5 |
10 | GSM | Moll, Drew | 50-54 | 2:17.00 | 2:14.63 | 3 | 4 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WY | Healy, Timothy | 18-24 | 2:01.55 | NS | NP | 0 |
2 | DRAG | Ulyanenko, Sergey | 25-29 | 1:59.00 | 2:02.98 | 2 | 5 |
3 | SVY | Rees, Greg | 40-44 | 1:56.45 | 1:55.22 | 1 | 7 |
4 | SVY | Stull, Eric | 35-39 | 1:55.00 | 1:51.76 | 1 | 7 |
5 | DRAG | Freeman, Nate | 25-29 | 1:49.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
6 | RY | Eickelberg, Tom | 18-24 | 1:53.00 | 2:06.16 | 1 | 7 |
7 | AGUA | Hagerty, Edward | 25-29 | 1:55.00 | 1:47.47 | 1 | 7 |
8 | GSM | Yeomans, Scott | 45-49 | 1:58.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
9 | SV | Gonzalez, Oscar | 50-54 | 1:59.00 | 2:02.11 | 1 | 7 |
10 | UNAT | Borchers, Ron | 50-54 | 2:03.00 | NS | NP | 0 |