Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ECC | Kok, Bruce | 1:10.11 | 1:07.14 | 15 | 1:07.01 | 15 | 2 |
2 | CERR | Campos, Diego | 1:09.29 | 1:06.41 | 13 | 1:06.45 | 14 | 3 |
3 | CHAF | Jensen, Tyler | 1:07.51 | 1:05.93 | 11 | 1:06.08 | 13 | 4 |
4 | MSAC | Solis, Jude | 1:02.76 | 1:01.54 | 9 | 1:01.32 | 9 | 9 |
5 | MSAC | Heng, Angkor | 1:04.62 | 1:03.73 | 10 | 1:03.83 | 10 | 7 |
6 | ECC | Bugarin, Marc | 1:07.51 | 1:06.22 | 12 | 1:05.93 | 12 | 5 |
7 | LBCC | Avila, David | 1:07.61 | 1:06.54 | 14 | 1:05.64 | 11 | 6 |
8 | CERR | Martinez, Ruben | 1:10.14 | 1:08.54 | 16 | 1:07.24 | 16 | 1 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ECC | Song, Ryan | 1:02.32 | 1:01.04 | 7 | 1:00.48 | 7 | 12 |
2 | LBCC | Alvarado, Edson | 1:01.57 | 1:00.29 | 5 | 59.34 | 4 | 15 |
3 | MSAC | Liu, Dylan | 1:01.54 | 58.66 | 3 | 59.37 | 5 | 14 |
4 | MSAC | Stegbuchner, Markus | 57.12 | 56.91 | 1 | 56.22 | 1 | 20 |
5 | MSAC | Chun, Ray | 59.01 | 57.49 | 2 | 57.01 | 2 | 17 |
6 | PCC | Petersen, Michael | 1:01.27 | 58.80 | 4 | 59.15 | 3 | 16 |
7 | MSAC | Leeworthy, Matthew | 1:01.01 | 1:00.72 | 6 | 1:00.40 | 6 | 13 |
8 | MSAC | Roberts, Gavin | 1:02.19 | 1:01.13 | 8 | 1:00.71 | 8 | 11 |
School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBCC | Abalos, Leonne | 1:10.77 | 1:08.79 | 17 | NP |
ECC | Adams, Sam | 1:13.50 | 1:10.06 | 18 | NP |
CERR | Robles, Tim | 1:12.95 | 1:10.85 | 19 | NP |
ECC | Reed, Tyler | 1:21.97 | 1:11.31 | 20 | NP |
CERR | De Leon, Joaquin | 1:16.91 | 1:13.40 | 21 | NP |
PCC | Carmen, Xerxes | 1:21.22 | 1:17.10 | 22 | NP |
CERR | Rodriguez, Jordan | 1:25.52 | 1:22.38 | 23 | NP |
RIOH | Bernal, Joshua | 1:38.83 | 1:24.96 | 24 | NP |
CHAF | Gross, Kyle | 1:28.52 | 1:27.29 | 25 | NP |
RIOH | Ramirez, Timothy | 1:40.80 | 1:35.81 | 26 | NP |