Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | NCMS | Miller, Jamie | 65-69 | 3:00.00 | 2:54.04 | 4 | 2 |
4 | RMST | Flynn, Merri | 60-64 | 2:00.00 | 1:54.61 | 2 | 4 |
5 | ANCM | McMeekin, Matthew | 40-44 | 2:56.93 | 2:47.70 | 4 | 2 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SFTL | Stutz, Kathleen | 35-39 | 1:33.00 | 1:32.63 | 1 | 6 |
2 | RMST | Brightwell, Kim | 60-64 | 1:30.79 | 1:28.51 | 1 | 6 |
3 | RMST | McCullough, Erin | 25-29 | 1:30.00 | 1:24.17 | 3 | 3 |
4 | ANCM | Friedland, David | 60-64 | 1:29.00 | 1:28.06 | 1 | 6 |
5 | SFTL | McCloskey, Cecilia | 70-74 | 1:30.00 | 1:19.98 | 1 | 6 |
6 | VMST | Loftus-Charley, Shirley | 65-69 | 1:30.00 | 1:27.56 | 2 | 4 |
7 | DCAC | Bloom, Scott | 55-59 | 1:32.00 | 1:33.95 | 5 | 1 |
8 | GERM | Golden, Roger | 75-79 | 1:57.90 | 1:58.16 | 1 | 6 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GSM | Volker, Jens | 55-59 | 1:25.00 | 1:25.34 | 3 | 3 |
2 | 1776 | Burke, Barbara | 55-59 | 1:23.78 | 1:27.71 | 2 | 4 |
3 | GERM | Lappin, Jeanne | 65-69 | 1:20.00 | 1:22.08 | 1 | 6 |
4 | TERR | Dowell, Noah | 40-44 | 1:19.54 | 1:18.36 | 3 | 3 |
5 | 1776 | Saucy, Stephanie | 55-59 | 1:19.58 | 1:20.22 | 1 | 6 |
6 | GERM | Clark, Kempsey | 30-34 | 1:20.75 | 1:21.73 | 2 | 4 |
7 | GERM | Walters, Mark | 65-69 | 1:24.05 | 1:24.64 | 3 | 3 |
8 | RMST | Evans, Brian | 55-59 | 1:26.00 | 1:27.81 | 4 | 2 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GSM | Niemi, Ken | 65-69 | 1:17.71 | 1:20.13 | 2 | 4 |
2 | UC10 | Olbum, Orly | 25-29 | 1:15.00 | 1:19.39 | 2 | 4 |
3 | GERM | Golden, Scott | 55-59 | 1:15.00 | 1:15.05 | 2 | 4 |
4 | TERR | Randolph, Courtney | 25-29 | 1:09.92 | 1:10.60 | 1 | 6 |
5 | CHEL | Chambers, John | 65-69 | 1:15.00 | 1:13.03 | 1 | 6 |
6 | L4S | Sax, William | 50-54 | 1:15.00 | 1:14.50 | 2 | 4 |
7 | TERR | Rose, Laura | 30-34 | 1:17.15 | 1:17.92 | 1 | 6 |
8 | TERR | Solares, Santiago | 45-49 | 1:18.51 | 1:17.53 | 2 | 4 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TNYA | Denrich, David | 40-44 | 1:07.62 | 1:07.38 | 2 | 4 |
2 | TERR | Laplante, Brett | 30-34 | 1:03.47 | 1:05.30 | 1 | 6 |
3 | SFTL | Kertesz, Kristof | 25-29 | 1:00.51 | 1:01.91 | 2 | 4 |
4 | NCMS | Dallamura, Scott | 40-44 | 1:00.01 | 1:00.94 | 1 | 6 |
5 | ANCM | Roddin, Jeffrey | 50-54 | 1:00.35 | 1:00.02 | 1 | 6 |
6 | PALM | Ekman, Evan | 55-59 | 1:03.19 | 1:04.02 | 1 | 6 |
7 | GMUP | Patteson, Austin | 25-29 | 1:06.00 | 59.87 | 1 | 6 |
8 | CRUZ | Harbourt, Cliff | 45-49 | 1:08.85 | 1:09.17 | 1 | 6 |