Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BAM | Adkins-Narte, Heather | 65-69 | 2:00.41 | 2:17.39 | 1 |
4 | TWIM | Walker, Thomas | 70-74 | NT | 2:20.08 | 1 |
5 | BWAQ | Ralstin, Madeline | 18-24 | NT | 1:17.25 | 1 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAM | Gottlieb, Marilynn | 60-64 | 1:51.00 | 1:51.01 | 1 |
2 | ORCA | Ikeda, Paul | 60-64 | 1:41.13 | 1:36.91 | 3 |
3 | BAM | McCann, James | 60-64 | 1:38.26 | 1:39.69 | 4 |
4 | ORCA | Sonoda, Rod | 55-59 | 1:40.00 | 1:32.19 | 2 |
5 | BAM | Tonder, Mariann | 50-54 | 1:47.00 | 1:48.58 | 1 |
6 | BAM | Belt, Barbara | 60-64 | 2:00.00 | 1:51.69 | 2 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BWAQ | Kim, Nellis | 45-49 | 1:24.37 | 1:29.09 | 1 |
2 | TWIM | Underbrink, Dan | 60-64 | 1:23.08 | 1:27.23 | 2 |
3 | TWIM | Barnes, Brent | 50-54 | 1:20.53 | 1:22.83 | 2 |
4 | ORCA | Chang, Michael | 25-29 | 1:22.36 | 1:19.82 | 2 |
5 | TWIM | Neuhaus, Scott | 65-69 | 1:24.11 | 1:25.10 | 1 |
6 | SVMS | Ness, Kerry | 50-54 | 1:30.00 | 1:30.82 | 3 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UC36 | Keough, Matthew | 45-49 | 1:19.00 | 1:13.13 | 1 |
2 | BAM | Stevens, Rod | 60-64 | 1:18.40 | 1:18.09 | 1 |
3 | LWM | Johnson, David | 55-59 | 1:14.00 | 1:12.42 | 1 |
4 | BAM | Cox, Kristine | 40-44 | 1:14.08 | 1:15.32 | 1 |
5 | UC36 | Stanton, George | 30-34 | 1:18.69 | 1:11.01 | 3 |
6 | BWAQ | Chan, Chelsea | 25-29 | 1:20.00 | 1:18.85 | 1 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSM | Calvo, Morena | 30-34 | 1:12.05 | 1:13.21 | 1 |
2 | CGSM | Yung, Cejih | 30-34 | 1:04.08 | 1:02.65 | 1 |
3 | ORCA | Nelson, Michael | 25-29 | 59.55 | 58.28 | 1 |
4 | GLAD | Campea, Scott | 40-44 | 1:02.49 | 1:01.77 | 1 |
5 | CGSM | Conroy, Chris | 30-34 | 1:05.00 | 1:06.30 | 2 |
6 | YPKC | Scott, David | 50-54 | 1:12.25 | 1:13.03 | 1 |