Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | L4S | Cheripka, Alicia | 25-29 | NT | 2:07.01 | 1 |
4 | NEM | McNiece, Will | 30-34 | NT | 2:49.78 | 1 |
5 | UC10 | Gage, Katie | 30-34 | NT | 2:32.12 | 3 |
6 | DCAC | Mencimer, Stephanie | 50-54 | NT | 2:44.91 | 1 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANCM | Lim-Sharpe, Judy | 65-69 | NT | NS | NP |
2 | 1693 | Adkins, Dana | 40-44 | NT | 2:16.14 | 4 |
3 | L4S | Collins, Kimberly | 45-49 | 4:15.00 | 3:43.12 | 2 |
4 | 1693 | Romano, Vince | 70-74 | 3:33.00 | 3:16.00 | 1 |
5 | CONN | Alkoff, Howard | 85-89 | 4:00.00 | NS | NP |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TNYA | Hansen, Stan | 70-74 | 3:30.00 | 3:43.59 | 2 |
2 | DCAC | Pezzarossi, Nicolas | 40-44 | 3:00.00 | 2:15.13 | 3 |
3 | FAC | Lipstreuer, Marilyn | 50-54 | 3:00.00 | NS | NP |
4 | 1693 | Horne, Ellen | 55-59 | 2:45.00 | NS | NP |
5 | DCRP | Kozub, Catherine | 40-44 | 2:53.00 | NS | NP |
6 | YWMA | Bolen, Rosina | 45-49 | 3:00.00 | 2:55.73 | 1 |
7 | DCAC | Pan, Harry | 30-34 | 3:30.00 | 3:18.09 | 2 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLD | Rolston, Howard | 75-79 | 2:40.00 | NS | NP |
2 | 1693 | Ahlgren, Kyle | 40-44 | 2:29.50 | 2:26.91 | 5 |
3 | UMAC | Solares, Santiago | 45-49 | 2:24.68 | 2:20.52 | 2 |
4 | DCAC | Padrutt, Sarah | 18-24 | 2:15.00 | 2:15.90 | 1 |
5 | UC10 | Olbum, Orly | 18-24 | 2:17.00 | 2:18.57 | 2 |
6 | NEM | Tente, Meghan | 30-34 | 2:25.00 | 2:27.37 | 2 |
7 | YWMA | Rebert, Kristina | 55-59 | 2:32.22 | 2:42.07 | 1 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1693 | Kimball, Joe | 50-54 | 2:10.00 | 2:16.56 | 2 |
2 | RMST | Koons, Andrew | 25-29 | 2:08.50 | 2:08.52 | 3 |
3 | ALEX | Murphy, Eric | 18-24 | 2:05.00 | 2:10.40 | 1 |
4 | L4S | Rodiger, Stephan | 50-54 | 2:00.00 | NS | NP |
5 | RMST | Baldwin, Craig | 45-49 | 2:04.33 | 1:58.11 | 1 |
6 | DCAC | White, Ian | 35-39 | 2:06.00 | 2:01.92 | 2 |
7 | L4S | Bofinger, Sarah | 30-34 | 2:08.85 | 2:18.96 | 1 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UMAC | Strahota, Jeffrey | 35-39 | 1:59.51 | 2:03.29 | 3 |
2 | TNYA | Denrich, David | 40-44 | 1:56.95 | 1:57.13 | 2 |
3 | DCAC | Donovan, Shane | 25-29 | 1:55.00 | 1:56.15 | 2 |
4 | DCAC | El-Sayed, Amr | 25-29 | 1:43.15 | 1:45.39 | 1 |
5 | UC09 | Helfers, Edward | 35-39 | 1:52.00 | 1:50.94 | 1 |
6 | DCAC | Frentsos, Jerome | 50-54 | 1:55.00 | 1:56.46 | 1 |
7 | L4S | Bower, Matthew | 40-44 | 1:58.00 | 1:56.86 | 1 |