Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SRJC | Flood, Cameron | 1:47.78 | 1:50.08 | 26 | 0 |
4 | CLOC | Ramos, Dante | 1:47.64 | 1:48.31 | 23 | 0 |
5 | MSAC | Urias, Victor | 1:47.74 | 1:48.75 | 24 | 0 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARI | Cruse, Nick | 1:46.20 | 1:46.89 | 21 | 0 |
2 | DIAB | Williams, Michael | 1:44.89 | 1:45.43 | 14 | 2 |
3 | SJDE | Murguia, Julio | 1:43.61 | 1:43.77 | 8 | 13 |
4 | MESA | Dickerson, John | 1:41.22 | 1:45.69 | 15 | 9 |
5 | CUES | Browning, Gabe | 1:42.50 | 1:44.56 | 9 | 5 |
6 | MERC | Norton, Connor | 1:44.08 | 1:44.93 | 12 | 4 |
7 | GOLD | Spaan, Travis | 1:45.51 | 1:46.62 | 20 | 0 |
8 | PALO | Altman, Jarad | 1:47.59 | 1:46.92 | 22 | 0 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAB | Nashan, Kai | 1:45.71 | 1:43.65 | 7 | 11 |
2 | SIER | Vorobyev, Leo | 1:44.86 | 1:44.86 | 10 | 1 |
3 | LPC | Perez Del Rio, Esteban | 1:43.55 | 1:43.16 | 5 | 14 |
4 | SIER | Ilin, Daniel | 1:40.89 | 1:39.95 | 1 | 20 |
5 | GROS | Nevins, MacK | 1:42.08 | 1:43.36 | 6 | 12 |
7 | MSAC | Edwards, Vinny | 1:45.03 | 1:45.90 | 16 | 6 |
8 | PALO | Peterson, George | 1:46.44 | 1:49.18 | 25 | 0 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIER | Grantham, Andrew | 1:45.51 | 1:46.15 | 19 | 0 |
2 | DIAB | Fournier, Troy | 1:44.26 | 1:45.18 | 13 | 7 |
3 | DIAB | Remmert, Sean | 1:43.10 | 1:43.04 | 4 | 16 |
4 | RCC | Fathoni, Erick | 1:38.51 | 1:41.26 | 2 | 17 |
5 | SADD | Dimino, Andrew | 1:41.63 | 1:42.42 | 3 | 15 |
6 | GROS | Hail, Garrett | 1:43.75 | 1:44.92 | 11 | 3 |
7 | MSAC | Cueva, Edgar | 1:44.94 | 1:45.90 | 16 | 0 |
8 | OCC | Hong, Jace | 1:46.38 | 1:45.92 | 18 | 0 |
School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
---|---|---|---|---|
SIER | Swift, Nathan | 1:46.35 | NS | NP |
VENT | Massey, Hunter | 1:48.52 | NS | NP |
VENT | Peters, Jake | 1:49.91 | NS | NP |
OHLO | Tello, Jecson | 1:48.28 | NS | NP |
LBCC | Harvey, Josh | 1:49.22 | NS | NP |
MERC | Marquez, Elias | 1:47.60 | NS | NP |
MODE | Jacobi, Thys | 1:52.55 | NS | NP |
MSAC | Anaya, Zachary | 1:47.14 | NS | NP |
SMON | Kabilka, Oliver | NT | NS | NP |
GOLD | Agusto, Manuel | NT | NS | NP |
GOLD | Wilson, Christian | 1:49.82 | NS | NP |
LPC | Doss, Andrew | 1:49.58 | NS | NP |
CHAF | El-Gaouny, Jade | 1:51.14 | NS | NP |
GOLD | Keysaw, Zack | 1:45.24 | NS | NP |
ELCA | Griffith, Nate | 1:46.00 | NS | NP |
CYPR | Cabrera, Andrew | 1:48.72 | NS | NP |
CUES | Green, Brandon | 1:50.23 | NS | NP |
BAKE | Pearce, Bronson | 1:49.08 | NS | NP |
AMER | McLaughlin, Devin | 1:47.35 | NS | NP |
AMER | Burgess, Michael | 1:55.55 | NS | NP |
SADD | Prendeville, Luke | 1:51.64 | NS | NP |
SMON | Holt, Matt | 1:44.06 | NS | NP |
SMON | Wong, Brett | 1:47.08 | NS | NP |
RCC | Carroll, Trevor | 1:50.99 | NS | NP |
SJDE | Castro, Dalton | 1:52.41 | NS | NP |
VENT | Campbell, Trevor | 1:58.78 | NS | NP |
VENT | Coronado, Dru | 2:15.15 | NS | NP |
RCC | Gomez, Justin | 1:47.13 | NS | NP |
RCC | Troutman, Brochton | 1:50.22 | NS | NP |
SADD | Carter, Andrew | 1:52.28 | NS | NP |
MESA | Fischer, Jack | 1:50.01 | NS | NP |
SJDE | Apley, Logan | 1:56.35 | NS | NP |
SJDE | Maroney, Connor | 2:02.95 | NS | NP |