Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PALM | Yocum, Kari | 40-44 | 1:08.00 | NS | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NCMS | Egeln, Emily | 18-24 | NT | 1:23.73 | 2 | 7 |
2 | GAJA | VanBuskirk, Ruth | 30-34 | NT | 1:16.32 | 3 | 6 |
3 | LOCO | Thomas, Wallace | 70-74 | 5:00.00 | 2:53.45 | 4 | 5 |
4 | SSCM | Hollister, Lahnice | 70-74 | 2:40.00 | 2:41.80 | 4 | 5 |
5 | GAJA | Haase, Judith | 75-79 | 3:10.45 | 3:12.56 | 3 | 6 |
6 | GS | Decker, Deidre | 40-44 | NT | 1:42.31 | 7 | 2 |
7 | GS | Stricker, Paige | 18-24 | NT | 1:24.21 | 3 | 6 |
8 | GS | Tepe, Adam | 35-39 | NT | 1:03.33 | 2 | 7 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAJA | Ottosen, Sue | 75-79 | 2:20.70 | 2:42.36 | 2 | 7 |
2 | GS | Crisp, Casey | 30-34 | 2:10.00 | 1:51.66 | 4 | 5 |
3 | GS | Elliott, Kacky | 75-79 | 2:00.42 | 2:02.50 | 1 | 9 |
4 | GS | Byer, Allan | 65-69 | 1:59.24 | 1:57.64 | 3 | 6 |
5 | GS | Barber, Barbara | 65-69 | 2:00.00 | 1:41.68 | 4 | 5 |
6 | AMS | Roark, Frances | 70-74 | 2:05.00 | 1:51.53 | 2 | 7 |
7 | SCHH | Richards, Ginger | 65-69 | 2:17.77 | 2:13.40 | 6 | 3 |
8 | LOCO | Ackerman, Louis | 80-84 | 2:30.00 | 2:37.31 | 2 | 7 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHH | Carney, Rose | 65-69 | 1:54.00 | 1:42.97 | 5 | 4 |
2 | GS | Bleasdale, Donald | 55-59 | 1:50.00 | 1:40.49 | 3 | 6 |
3 | GS | Stephens, Brenda | 55-59 | 1:45.00 | 1:52.72 | 7 | 2 |
4 | SCHH | Bastian, Tom | 60-64 | 1:44.00 | 1:53.70 | 4 | 5 |
5 | GS | Giltner, AnnLee | 40-44 | 1:45.00 | 1:25.50 | 5 | 4 |
6 | LOCO | Roberts, Laurie | 55-59 | 1:50.00 | 1:47.61 | 6 | 3 |
7 | LOCO | Johnson, Briana | 45-49 | 1:52.39 | 1:53.76 | 4 | 5 |
8 | LOCO | Downs, Bonnie | 70-74 | 1:59.00 | 1:58.55 | 3 | 6 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALM | Sidletsky, Marlis | 40-44 | 1:41.97 | 1:28.18 | 6 | 3 |
2 | SSCM | Griswold, Laura | 60-64 | 1:39.14 | 1:43.82 | 3 | 6 |
3 | LOCO | Colyer, Bob | 80-84 | 1:36.70 | 1:35.00 | 1 | 9 |
4 | SCHH | Richards, Chet | 70-74 | 1:35.00 | 1:39.81 | 3 | 6 |
5 | SCHH | Bedient, Jim | 70-74 | 1:35.00 | 1:32.22 | 1 | 9 |
6 | LOCO | Lauer, Pete | 75-79 | 1:37.00 | 1:41.42 | 2 | 7 |
7 | PALM | Van Ast, Nancy | 65-69 | 1:39.39 | 1:41.08 | 3 | 6 |
8 | SCHH | Bastian, Marian | 60-64 | 1:42.69 | 1:39.97 | 2 | 7 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHH | Gordon, Pete | 70-74 | 1:34.02 | 1:39.29 | 2 | 7 |
2 | LOCO | Johnson, Clyde (Butch) | 55-59 | 1:30.60 | 1:36.07 | 2 | 7 |
3 | GS | Schneidet, Sebastian | 35-39 | 1:30.00 | 1:23.38 | 3 | 6 |
4 | GS | Haverland, Rick | 65-69 | 1:28.00 | 1:28.88 | 2 | 7 |
5 | GAJA | Miller, David | 75-79 | 1:28.40 | 1:26.38 | 1 | 9 |
6 | SYS | Stewart, Sonia | 25-29 | 1:30.00 | 1:11.84 | 4 | 5 |
7 | PALM | Stockwell, Teddy | 70-74 | 1:31.40 | 1:33.61 | 1 | 9 |
8 | GS | Geer, Shelly | 55-59 | 1:35.00 | 1:30.90 | 5 | 4 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PBM | Moak, Mary | 60-64 | 1:26.00 | 1:25.28 | 1 | 9 |
2 | SSCM | Davis, Allene | 35-39 | 1:25.00 | 1:27.30 | 1 | 9 |
3 | NCMS | Rankin, Alison | 45-49 | 1:25.00 | 1:23.30 | 3 | 6 |
4 | GS | Hebel, Janice | 55-59 | 1:23.02 | 1:27.80 | 4 | 5 |
5 | LOCO | Korsedal, Susan | 65-69 | 1:24.64 | 1:24.92 | 1 | 9 |
6 | SYS | Crigler, Alexandra | 25-29 | NT | 1:24.68 | 6 | 3 |
7 | NCMS | Greene, Dana | 45-49 | 1:25.49 | NS | NP | 0 |
8 | SCHH | Smith, Cynthia | 65-69 | 1:27.80 | 1:38.13 | 2 | 7 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GS | Quinn, Cheryl | 55-59 | 1:20.11 | 1:22.14 | 3 | 6 |
2 | LOCO | Gray, Madeleine | 18-24 | 1:17.00 | 1:18.29 | 1 | 9 |
3 | PALM | Immer, Kenneth | 40-44 | 1:15.40 | 1:10.74 | 5 | 4 |
4 | NCMS | Dunn, Sara | 45-49 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.85 | 1 | 9 |
5 | SSCM | Malone, Jim | 50-54 | 1:15.00 | 1:15.86 | 4 | 5 |
6 | PALM | Gasparovic, Kimberly | 30-34 | 1:16.37 | 1:12.74 | 2 | 7 |
7 | GAJA | Lemmons, Stephanie | 25-29 | 1:18.84 | 1:14.77 | 5 | 4 |
8 | SCHH | Germeraad, Gary | 65-69 | 1:21.70 | 1:24.90 | 1 | 9 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOCO | Winter, Richard | 50-54 | 1:12.00 | 1:16.83 | 5 | 4 |
2 | GS | Moore, Carolyn | 55-59 | 1:10.57 | 1:13.22 | 2 | 7 |
3 | PALM | Shaw, Brenda | 50-54 | 1:10.19 | 1:12.85 | 2 | 7 |
4 | SYS | Brizel, Matthew | 25-29 | 1:10.00 | 1:12.92 | 5 | 4 |
5 | GS | Read, Jack | 45-49 | 1:10.00 | 1:08.89 | 2 | 7 |
6 | PALM | Bruce, Stacey | 40-44 | 1:10.53 | 1:07.02 | 3 | 6 |
7 | UC55 | Cericola, Mark | 55-59 | 1:11.53 | NS | NP | 0 |
8 | SSCM | Heintzberger, Land | 40-44 | 1:12.32 | 1:11.06 | 6 | 3 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NCMS | Wolff, Celia | 50-54 | 1:09.55 | 1:15.22 | 3 | 6 |
2 | PALM | Wilson, Jamie | 50-54 | 1:08.46 | 1:08.81 | 1 | 9 |
3 | PALM | Yocum, Kari | 40-44 | 1:08.00 | 1:10.50 | 4 | 5 |
4 | SYS | Iovanovich, Courtney | 25-29 | 1:07.17 | 1:06.36 | 3 | 6 |
5 | GAJA | McDonald, George | 25-29 | 1:07.24 | 1:09.07 | 4 | 5 |
6 | PALM | Elias-Williams, Maria | 50-54 | 1:08.25 | NS | NP | 0 |
7 | NCMS | Ballenger, Angie | 45-49 | 1:09.10 | 1:14.41 | 2 | 7 |
8 | NCMS | Dore, Mary | 55-59 | 1:09.90 | 1:07.56 | 1 | 9 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOCO | Alexander, Rich | 60-64 | 1:07.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
2 | GS | Geiger, Oliver | 25-29 | 1:05.96 | 1:07.82 | 3 | 6 |
3 | SSCM | Oder, Thomas | 45-49 | 1:05.40 | 1:13.99 | 3 | 6 |
4 | NCMS | Denison, Paul | 60-64 | 1:05.00 | 1:05.00 | 2 | 7 |
5 | NCMS | Rubacky, Mark | 45-49 | 1:05.22 | NS | NP | 0 |
6 | NCMS | Robling, Steve | 45-49 | 1:05.73 | 1:08.54 | 1 | 9 |
7 | PALM | Thaler, Daniel | 30-34 | 1:06.69 | 1:03.25 | 3 | 6 |
8 | GS | Anguiano, Jerry | 50-54 | 1:07.06 | 1:07.82 | 2 | 7 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GS | Biere, Alexander | 30-34 | 1:05.00 | 1:06.01 | 4 | 5 |
2 | SYS | Donahue, Meghan | 25-29 | 1:05.00 | 1:05.01 | 2 | 7 |
3 | PALM | Moro, Erin | 40-44 | 1:04.52 | 1:06.64 | 2 | 7 |
4 | NCMS | Moore, John | 55-59 | 1:03.87 | 1:06.12 | 1 | 9 |
5 | LOCO | Johnson, Tanner | 18-24 | 1:04.26 | 1:05.30 | 2 | 7 |
6 | LOCO | Dennis, Tom | 50-54 | 1:05.00 | 1:09.40 | 3 | 6 |
7 | GS | Miskin, Russell | 40-44 | 1:05.00 | 1:06.94 | 4 | 5 |
8 | PALM | Shake, Joe | 60-64 | 1:05.00 | 1:05.84 | 3 | 6 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NCMS | Uhl, Alicia | 40-44 | 1:01.94 | 1:05.98 | 1 | 9 |
2 | RICE | Fields, John | 60-64 | 1:01.00 | 1:03.81 | 1 | 9 |
3 | PALM | LeMoine, Benjamin | 30-34 | 1:00.29 | 1:01.75 | 2 | 7 |
4 | LOCO | Korsedal, John | 40-44 | 1:00.00 | 1:00.99 | 2 | 7 |
5 | LOCO | Cook, Joseph | 25-29 | 1:00.00 | 1:07.44 | 2 | 7 |
6 | AWJ | O'Leary, Britta | 30-34 | 1:00.70 | 1:00.71 | 1 | 9 |
7 | PALM | Maki, Robert | 35-39 | 1:01.68 | 1:01.71 | 1 | 9 |
8 | UC55 | Charcalla, Randy | 40-44 | 1:02.40 | 1:02.06 | 3 | 6 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UC45 | Snyder, Dan | 30-34 | 59.95 | NS | NP | 0 |
2 | PALM | Ekman, Evan | 50-54 | 58.88 | NS | NP | 0 |
3 | NCMS | Fox, Will | 25-29 | 56.30 | 55.71 | 1 | 9 |
4 | SYS | Iovanovich, Igor | 30-34 | 55.55 | 53.21 | 1 | 9 |
5 | NCMS | Lee, Lawrence | 50-54 | 56.30 | 58.70 | 1 | 9 |
6 | PALM | Conner, Justin | 18-24 | 57.85 | 56.82 | 1 | 9 |
7 | NCMS | Hauser, Whitney | 25-29 | 59.30 | 1:03.43 | 1 | 9 |
8 | GS | Seigler, Robert | 40-44 | 59.99 | 58.66 | 1 | 9 |
Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|
GS | Stone, Jeff | 65-69 | 1:25.00 | NP |
LOCO | Andrepont, Timothy | 65-69 | 1:53.44 | NP |