Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PCC | Cienega, Melissa | 1:53.82 | 1:55.56 | 1 | NS | 20 | ||
MESA | Schmidt, Samantha | 1:55.98 | 1:56.25 | 2 | NS | 15 | ||
SJDE | Wittkowske, Madeline | 1:55.43 | 1:56.30 | 3 | NS | 17 | ||
SBCC | Shimizu, Kelee | 1:55.23 | 1:56.81 | 4 | NS | 14 | ||
ELCA | Ngo, Cindy | 1:55.79 | 1:56.86 | 5 | NS | 16 | ||
SJDE | Mosqueda, Leticia | 1:56.84 | 1:57.10 | 6 | NS | 13 | ||
CUES | White, Torie | 1:57.04 | 1:57.59 | 7 | NS | 12 | ||
DIAB | Weigelt, Alina | 1:58.74 | 1:57.98 | 8 | NS | 11 | ||
OCC | Hood, Kennedy | 1:56.14 | 1:58.01 | 9 | NS | 9 | ||
GOLD | Cruz, Vanessa | 1:57.17 | 1:58.06 | 10 | NS | 7 | ||
SIER | Bisagno, Kalie | 1:58.32 | 2:00.40 | 11 | NS | 4 | ||
DIAB | Hornbuckle, Ashley | 2:02.36 | 2:00.42 | 12 | NS | 2 | ||
DIAB | Gillis, Jessica | 1:59.39 | 2:00.52 | 13 | NS | 5 | ||
MESA | Mill, Andreanna | 1:58.52 | 2:01.06 | 14 | NS | 6 | ||
GROS | Miller, Jasmine | 2:02.91 | 2:01.45 | 15 | NS | 3 | ||
PALO | Stewart, Violet | 1:59.80 | 2:02.47 | 16 | NS | 1 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROS | Miller, Jasmine | 2:02.91 | 2:01.45 | 15 | 2:00.30 | 14 | 3 |
2 | DIAB | Gillis, Jessica | 1:59.39 | 2:00.52 | 13 | 1:59.88 | 12 | 5 |
3 | SIER | Bisagno, Kalie | 1:58.32 | 2:00.40 | 11 | 2:00.03 | 13 | 4 |
4 | OCC | Hood, Kennedy | 1:56.14 | 1:58.01 | 9 | 1:56.95 | 9 | 9 |
5 | GOLD | Cruz, Vanessa | 1:57.17 | 1:58.06 | 10 | 1:57.38 | 10 | 7 |
6 | DIAB | Hornbuckle, Ashley | 2:02.36 | 2:00.42 | 12 | 2:01.86 | 15 | 2 |
7 | MESA | Mill, Andreanna | 1:58.52 | 2:01.06 | 14 | 1:59.07 | 11 | 6 |
8 | PALO | Stewart, Violet | 1:59.80 | 2:02.47 | 16 | 2:10.70 | 16 | 1 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUES | White, Torie | 1:57.04 | 1:57.59 | 7 | 1:57.91 | 7 | 12 |
2 | ELCA | Ngo, Cindy | 1:55.79 | 1:56.86 | 5 | 1:55.62 | 3 | 16 |
3 | SJDE | Wittkowske, Madeline | 1:55.43 | 1:56.30 | 3 | 1:54.66 | 2 | 17 |
4 | PCC | Cienega, Melissa | 1:53.82 | 1:55.56 | 1 | 1:54.22 | 1 | 20 |
5 | MESA | Schmidt, Samantha | 1:55.98 | 1:56.25 | 2 | 1:55.73 | 4 | 15 |
6 | SBCC | Shimizu, Kelee | 1:55.23 | 1:56.81 | 4 | 1:56.00 | 5 | 14 |
7 | SJDE | Mosqueda, Leticia | 1:56.84 | 1:57.10 | 6 | 1:56.18 | 6 | 13 |
8 | DIAB | Weigelt, Alina | 1:58.74 | 1:57.98 | 8 | 1:58.23 | 8 | 11 |
School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOLD | Lawrence, Rheanna | 2:00.01 | 2:02.93 | 17 | NP |
BAKE | Pike, Bailey | 2:02.53 | 2:03.18 | 18 | NP |
CYPR | Morris, Jordyn | 1:56.90 | 2:03.31 | 19 | NP |
SRJC | Wong, Mariah | 2:02.26 | 2:04.98 | 20 | NP |
CYPR | Bretz, Kayleen | 2:02.00 | 2:05.41 | 21 | NP |