Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | The King's Acad | Seo Oh, Jun | NT | 1:04.58 | 34 | 0 |
5 | Harker | Li, Eric | 1:13.76 | 1:10.86 | 40 | 0 |
6 | Priory | Gupta, Keshav | 1:15.96 | 1:14.36 | 41 | 0 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Design Tech | Lupilin, Sergey | 1:10.32 | 1:10.34 | 39 | 0 |
2 | Menlo School | Wang, Lucas | 1:07.22 | 1:02.00 | 33 | 0 |
3 | Priory | Ebbitt, Ryan | 1:06.18 | 1:09.34 | 38 | 0 |
4 | Priory | Afrakhteh, Ardavan | 1:05.25 | 1:07.78 | 37 | 0 |
5 | Priory | Upson, Leo | 1:01.19 | 1:01.23 | 29 | 0 |
6 | Sacred Heart Pr | Hamrah, Ario | 1:01.58 | 56.70 | 16 | 0 |
7 | Harker | Yang, George | 1:05.97 | 1:01.07 | 28 | 0 |
8 | Sacred Heart Pr | Bishop, Jackson | 1:06.64 | 1:06.48 | 36 | 0 |
9 | Harker | Greene, Yash | 1:09.43 | 1:05.69 | 35 | 0 |
10 | Priory | Price, Eli | 1:11.43 | 1:14.61 | 42 | 0 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacred Heart Pr | Keller, Taylor | 1:00.08 | 57.30 | 18 | 0 |
2 | Priory | Chou, Tobey | 59.72 | 1:01.99 | 32 | 0 |
3 | Priory | Avery, Christian | 59.54 | 1:00.29 | 27 | 0 |
4 | Menlo School | Burks, Connor | 59.01 | 57.84 | 21 | 0 |
5 | Priory | Burks, Tanner | 58.47 | 1:00.07 | 26 | 0 |
6 | Sacred Heart Pr | Dakin, Thor | 59.00 | 52.70 | NP | 0 |
7 | Menlo School | Miao, Max | 59.46 | 59.97 | 24 | 0 |
8 | Priory | Alten, Kenta | 59.65 | 1:01.37 | 30 | 0 |
9 | Priory | Webster, Ewan | 1:00.04 | 1:01.49 | 31 | 0 |
10 | Menlo School | Panchula, Evan | 1:00.80 | 1:00.04 | 25 | 0 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The King's Acad | Bae, Jacob | 57.75 | NS | NP | 0 |
2 | Pinewood | Bradley, Michael | 56.23 | 54.84 | NP | 0 |
3 | Menlo School | Barad, Calvin | 54.06 | 54.51 | 13 | 4 |
4 | Sacred Heart Pr | Baker-Matsuoka, Murdoch | 51.82 | 52.25 | NP | 0 |
5 | Sacred Heart Pr | Kazemipour, Cameron | 49.37 | 51.09 | 8 | 14 |
6 | Harker | Rossi, Lachlan | 50.24 | 50.67 | 5 | 12 |
7 | Sacred Heart Pr | Carrington, Claiborne | 52.37 | 50.67 | 5 | 13 |
8 | Sacred Heart Pr | Wagner, Charles | 54.78 | 52.86 | NP | 0 |
9 | Priory | Wu, Allen | 57.11 | 57.17 | 17 | 2 |
10 | Sacred Heart Pr | Kreutzkamp, Anthony | 58.32 | 56.86 | NP | 0 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacred Heart Pr | Reinke, Jake | 57.51 | 57.73 | 20 | 0 |
2 | Nueva | Li, Alaric | 56.16 | 57.41 | 19 | 0 |
3 | Harker | Li, Jason | 53.63 | 52.11 | 11 | 6 |
4 | Harker | Baumgarte, Oskar | 51.60 | 51.22 | 9 | 9 |
5 | Harker | Pawliger, Adam | 49.31 | 50.20 | 3 | 15 |
6 | Sacred Heart Pr | Hogan, Tyler | 49.69 | 50.38 | 4 | 16 |
7 | The King's Acad | Komashko, Andre | 52.07 | 51.67 | 10 | 7 |
9 | Nueva | Risk, Daniel | 57.00 | 55.71 | 14 | 3 |
10 | Menlo School | Stoffel, Alex | 58.26 | 58.58 | 23 | 0 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Priory | Genet, Matthew | 57.47 | 58.54 | 22 | 0 |
2 | Menlo School | Lee, Isaiah | 55.74 | 55.74 | 15 | 1 |
3 | Sacred Heart Pr | Eiref, Edward | 53.15 | 51.74 | NP | 0 |
4 | Design Tech | Galdamez, Austin | 50.87 | 51.03 | 7 | 11 |
5 | The King's Acad | Foucu, Nathan | 47.43 | 47.21 | 1 | 20 |
6 | Sacred Heart Pr | Pyle, Justin | 49.46 | 49.60 | 2 | 17 |
7 | Priory | Chen, Pengxu | 52.05 | 52.82 | 12 | 5 |
8 | Harker | Ruffy, Jaden | 54.14 | 52.63 | NP | 0 |
9 | Sacred Heart Pr | Plaschke, John | 56.43 | 54.25 | NP | 0 |