Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Priory | Burks, Tanner | 2:07.97 | 2:08.28 | 15 | 2:08.98 | 16 | 1 |
2 | Crystal Springs | Sutherland, Jacob | 2:02.54 | 1:58.44 | 13 | 2:01.41 | 14 | 3 |
3 | Harker | Roman, Oli | 1:56.96 | 1:58.06 | 11 | 1:58.13 | 12 | 5 |
4 | The King's Acad | Komashko, Andre | 1:54.87 | 1:53.50 | 9 | 1:53.12 | 9 | 9 |
5 | Harker | Cheline, Ian | 2:00.00 | 1:54.91 | 10 | 1:53.14 | 10 | 7 |
6 | Sacred Heart Pr | Plaschke, John | 2:01.89 | 1:58.10 | 12 | 1:57.03 | 11 | 6 |
7 | Nueva | Risk, Daniel | 2:05.17 | 2:01.33 | 14 | 1:59.90 | 13 | 4 |
8 | Priory | Genet, Matthew | 2:11.65 | 2:09.74 | 17 | 2:08.40 | 15 | 2 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menlo School | Chung, Kai | 1:48.98 | 1:50.66 | 7 | 1:48.43 | 7 | 12 |
2 | Sacred Heart Pr | Kirincich, Luke | 1:48.49 | 1:48.31 | 5 | 1:47.81 | 6 | 13 |
3 | Menlo School | Grant, Connor | 1:43.00 | 1:45.23 | 3 | 1:42.30 | 2 | 17 |
4 | The King's Acad | Foucu, Nathan | 1:44.67 | 1:43.04 | 1 | 1:41.47 | 1 | 20 |
5 | Priory | Kawaja, Cole | 1:48.57 | 1:44.05 | 2 | 1:43.37 | 3 | 16 |
6 | Sacred Heart Pr | Pistorino, Matthew | 1:47.85 | 1:46.29 | 4 | 1:44.82 | 4 | 15 |
7 | Harker | Zou, Wenjie | 1:50.00 | 1:48.99 | 6 | 1:45.34 | 5 | 14 |
8 | Sacred Heart Pr | Carrington, Claiborne | 1:55.94 | 1:51.71 | 8 | 1:50.24 | 8 | 11 |
School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Harker | Rossi, Lachlan | 1:59.00 | 2:08.64 | 16 | NP |
Design Tech | Shiraki, Shuga | 2:10.00 | 2:11.04 | 18 | NP |
Nueva | Quach, Benjamin | 2:17.35 | 2:16.85 | 19 | NP |
Harker | Gong, Victor | 2:29.79 | 2:20.03 | 20 | NP |
Harker | Fu, Benjamin | 2:27.71 | 2:30.39 | 21 | NP |
Design Tech | Lupilin, Sergey | 2:42.58 | 2:40.45 | 22 | NP |
Harker | Li, Eric | 2:50.78 | 2:45.63 | 23 | NP |