Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MERC | Bettencourt, Christopher | 1:08.00 | NS | ||
SOLA | Santa Cruz, Angel | NT | NS | ||
AMER | Arias, Ernesto | 1:12.21 | NS | ||
MODE | Johnson, Will | 1:03.91 | NS | ||
MODE | Yotsuya, Lucas | 1:10.73 | NS | ||
SJDE | Lyon, Austin | 1:06.45 | NS | ||
MERC | Rosa, Riley | 1:12.00 | NS | ||
CLOC | Grady, Tanner | 1:00.38 | NS | ||
DEAN | Myat, Harry | 59.00 | NS | ||
DEAN | Huu Nguyen, Thien | NT | NS | ||
DEAN | Kanatbekov, Aitenir | 1:23.76 | NS | ||
DEAN | Molina, Enrique | NT | NS | ||
DEAN | Parker, Scott | NT | NS | ||
DEAN | Pietila, Jeremy | 59.00 | NS | ||
DEAN | Porter, Keoni | 1:10.79 | NS | ||
DEAN | Wu, William | 1:10.89 | NS | ||
OHLO | Tien, Kato | 1:14.09 | NS | ||
SHAS | Kupsky, Ryan | 57.00 | NS | ||
SHAS | Rupp, Kenny | 57.00 | NS | ||
HART | Ehlers, Robert | 1:07.36 | NS | ||
HART | Ochoa, Samuel | 1:25.80 | NS | ||
HART | Rincon Mayo, Luis | 1:25.80 | NS | ||
HART | Uribe, Gunner | 1:07.36 | NS |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | LPC | Borrelli, Logan | NT | 58.73 | 3 |
4 | SOLA | Santa Cruz, Angel | NT | 1:05.58 | 10 |
5 | HART | Rincon Mayo, Luis | 1:25.80 | 1:36.74 | 19 |
6 | DEAN | Huu Nguyen, Thien | NT | 1:19.16 | 16 |
8 | DEAN | Molina, Enrique | NT | 1:12.36 | 14 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HART | Ochoa, Samuel | 1:25.80 | 1:25.88 | 18 |
2 | OHLO | Tien, Kato | 1:14.09 | 1:11.26 | 13 |
3 | MERC | Rosa, Riley | 1:12.00 | NS | NP |
4 | DEAN | Porter, Keoni | 1:10.79 | NS | NP |
5 | MERC | Bettencourt, Christopher | 1:08.00 | 1:04.56 | 9 |
6 | MODE | Yotsuya, Lucas | 1:10.73 | 1:14.50 | 15 |
7 | DEAN | Wu, William | 1:10.89 | 1:08.67 | 12 |
8 | AMER | Arias, Ernesto | 1:12.21 | 1:04.25 | 8 |
9 | DEAN | Kanatbekov, Aitenir | 1:23.76 | 1:19.44 | 17 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HART | Uribe, Gunner | 1:07.36 | 1:03.12 | 7 |
2 | SJDE | Lyon, Austin | 1:06.45 | NS | NP |
3 | CLOC | Grady, Tanner | 1:00.38 | 1:00.86 | 4 |
5 | LPC | Ridosko, Ryan | 54.36 | 54.31 | 1 |
6 | SHAS | Kupsky, Ryan | 57.00 | 54.51 | 2 |
7 | DEAN | Myat, Harry | 59.00 | 1:02.33 | 6 |
8 | MODE | Johnson, Will | 1:03.91 | 1:01.90 | 5 |
9 | HART | Ehlers, Robert | 1:07.36 | 1:08.56 | 11 |
School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Pl |
---|---|---|---|
SHAS | Rupp, Kenny | 57.00 | NP |
DEAN | Parker, Scott | NT | NP |
DEAN | Pietila, Jeremy | 59.00 | NP |