Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 CAL Aquatic Masters Spring Short Course Yards Meet ( Sun, Mar 25, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 26: Men 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TEME
Ignatov, Alex
35-39
59.50
1/5
58.55
1
20
HTUB
Mikatarian, Doug
50-54
1:21.28
6/3
59.56
1
20
RAMS
Calabrese, Jared
40-44
1:01.14
1/3
59.67
1
20
EBAT
Kao, Philip
30-34
59.14
1/4
59.93
1
20
WCM
Mefford, Jake
18-24
1:02.16
1/6
1:00.50
1
20
BAC
Ghilardi, Nico
45-49
1:05.00
2/7
1:01.39
1
20
UC38
Olivares, Christopher
25-29
1:10.00
3/8
1:02.01
1
20
TSUN
Winfield, Matthew
35-39
1:02.71
1/2
1:02.63
2
17
MAM
Dunlap, Ryan
35-39
1:04.99
2/3
1:03.38
3
16
UC38
Barta, Paul
25-29
1:04.86
2/5
1:04.55
2
17
MAM
Heath, Robert
60-64
1:03.50
1/1
1:04.77
1
20
TEME
Bentley, Orin
40-44
1:04.11
2/4
1:05.09
2
17
USF
Harrington, Matt
45-49
1:07.00
2/8
1:05.20
2
17
TCAM
Gass, Matthew
60-64
1:13.66
4/8
1:06.12
2
17
STAN
Maddick, Brandon
18-24
1:10.00
3/7
1:06.16
2
17
OCCM
Tierney, DJ
50-54
1:06.00
2/1
1:06.51
2
17
OCCM
Haufler, Steven
65-69
1:08.61
3/5
1:06.67
1
20
TEME
Davidson, Jeremy
40-44
1:13.00
4/1
1:07.46
3
16
TSUN
Azori, Antonio
25-29
1:10.00
3/2
1:07.50
3
16
TSUN
Diers, Phil
60-64
2:01.98
7/3
1:08.06
3
16
LNRS
McCarthy, John
50-54
1:09.00
3/3
1:08.19
3
16
MEMO
Gonzales, Victor
35-39
1:15.00
5/5
1:08.79
4
15
UC38
Wright, Eric
40-44
1:10.00
3/6
1:08.84
4
15
TEME
Rachwald, Robert
45-49
1:14.14
5/4
1:09.04
3
16
SMAC
Keating, Kevin
50-54
1:05.00
2/6
1:09.55
4
15
MAM
Keady, John
50-54
1:15.00
5/3
1:10.19
5
14
DAM
Swenor, Gary
60-64
1:16.01
5/7
1:11.10
4
15
MVM
Green, Zachary
25-29
1:16.00
5/2
1:12.21
4
15
LGM
Wygant, Matthew
55-59
1:15.00
5/6
1:12.41
1
20
MEMO
Song, James
35-39
1:11.30
4/2
1:12.59
5
14
TSUN
Ortiz, Enrique
25-29
1:17.00
5/1
1:13.57
5
14
SAC
Boedtker, Markus
50-54
1:10.00
4/4
1:14.05
6
13
NBA
Spellberg, Geoff
60-64
1:11.20
4/6
1:14.54
5
14
TAM
Foote, John
65-69
1:11.10
4/3
1:15.05
2
17
TSUN
Olsen, Ryan
25-29
1:17.00
5/8
1:15.18
6
13
LNRS
Wilson, Michael
45-49
1:12.00
4/7
1:15.25
4
15
TSUN
Bardales, Christopher
25-29
1:10.48
4/5
1:16.96
7
12
MAM
McClelland, mac
65-69
1:25.00
6/2
1:17.58
3
16
SMM
Mustiazza, Oleg
35-39
1:25.00
6/6
1:21.53
6
13
TCAM
Stock, Kyle
40-44
1:30.00
6/7
1:25.32
5
14
TCAM
Carter, Lawrence
65-69
1:38.00
7/4
1:41.00
4
15
USF
Fleming, Jack
80-84
1:37.09
6/8
1:53.34
1
20
MEMO
Maxwell, Irving
65-69
2:07.27
7/6
2:05.14
5
14
RPM
Tuttle, Tony
65-69
2:48.00
7/2
2:41.71
6
13
SMST
Davis, Richard
60-64
1:20.20
6/5
DQ
0
QSS
Keighley, Tim
55-59
1:05.00
2/2
DQ
0
WCM
Bridges, Daniel
60-64
1:08.00
3/4
NS
0
CMAM
Ford, Jesse
35-39
1:03.00
1/7
NS
0
SRVM
Lundeen, Erik
18-24
1:10.00
3/1
NS
0
RAMS
Neuman, Larry
55-59
1:04.00
1/8
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home