Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 PNA Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 14, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 3: Mixed 200 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HMST
Thompson, Elizabeth
2:53.00
3/3
2:38.26
1
9
UC36
Boose, Casey
2:41.95
4/7
2:40.38
2
7
SAM
Nelson, Heather
3:00.00
3/7
2:53.04
3
6
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MUK
Petersen, Erik
2:23.93
5/1
2:16.76
1
9
OREG
Haslebacher, Joseph
2:20.33
5/2
2:23.01
0
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BWAQ
Smethurst, Katlyn
2:37.78
4/2
2:40.80
1
9
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
McHenry, Valerie
2:32.76
4/5
2:28.29
1
9
SAM
Davidson, Patricia
2:35.91
4/3
2:35.64
2
7
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Jelen, Doug
2:18.01
5/6
2:23.74
1
9
UC33
Popko, David
2:09.99
5/4
2:11.56
0
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SAM
Polidori, Wendy
3:00.00
3/1
2:52.06
1
9
BWAQ
Noffke, Wendy
3:30.00
1/5
3:27.59
2
7
SVMS
Singer, Shannon
3:45.00
1/6
3:37.60
3
6
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SAM
Armstrong, Mary
2:55.00
3/6
2:49.96
1
9
SAM
Quistorf, Renee
3:10.00
2/3
3:10.98
2
7
SAWS
Reynolds, Ellen
2:10.35
5/5
2:08.23
0
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Hanson, Max
2:20.50
5/7
2:18.45
1
9
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BWAQ
Courtney, Zena
2:28.65
4/4
2:33.14
1
9
BAM
Dumouchel, Denise
3:16.51
2/2
3:20.44
2
7
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TWIM
Haynie, Carl
2:12.62
5/3
2:12.17
1
9
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Jaeger, Dawn
2:57.00
3/2
2:50.44
1
9
NUTS
Willard, Mimi
3:07.60
2/5
3:06.69
0
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TWIM
Mange, James
2:45.00
4/8
2:45.58
1
9
TWIM
Fritschen, Tom
2:49.71
3/4
2:50.11
2
7
TWIM
Underbrink, Dan
2:50.44
3/5
2:59.39
3
6
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BAM
Carruthers, Kate
3:25.00
2/1
3:24.29
1
9
PSA
Casey, Kathrine
3:29.93
1/4
3:32.95
2
7
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Kirkland, Dan
2:27.08
5/8
2:26.25
1
9
UC36
Knowlton, Bill
2:45.00
4/1
2:42.92
2
7
SWYM
Fogg, Stephen
3:00.47
2/4
3:00.76
3
6
SAWS
Clemmons, Jim
2:37.50
4/6
2:36.51
0
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BAM
Hunt, Andrea
3:25.00
2/7
3:14.87
1
9
BAM
Welch, Sarah
3:25.40
2/8
3:25.15
2
7
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
McColly, Michael
3:00.00
3/8
2:43.11
1
9
DBST
Johnson, James
6:00.00
1/1
DQ
0
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Ward, Joy
3:16.00
2/6
3:15.45
0
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC36
Duringer, Richard
3:40.00
1/3
3:45.50
1
9
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BMSC
Peterson, Dick
3:46.00
1/2
3:26.24
1
9
Age Group 95-99 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Lamb, Willard
3:55.51
1/7
4:10.89
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home