Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 6, 2018 - Sun, Apr 8, 2018 )
Event Results
Next Event >>>
Event 1: Mixed 1650 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Munoz, Kyle
17:00.00
1/5
NS
0
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Breed, Catherine
17:00.00
1/6
16:56.13
1
21
SNM
Robertson, Lindsay
23:06.05
4/1
21:47.17
2
19
USF
Petrakis, Kristina
23:00.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Leber, Nathan
20:50.25
2/7
20:09.36
1
21
TAM
Thomas, Michael
20:55.49
2/3
21:23.30
2
19
STAN
Stepinski, Jan
17:37.29
NS
NS
0
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Koo, Constance
29:43.00
8/8
29:12.04
1
21
MEMO
Vernon, Rachel
28:16.66
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NBA
Buskirk, Emily
21:30.00
3/5
20:55.20
1
21
MEMO
Stretch, Sarah
23:30.00
5/4
21:13.00
2
19
WCM
Nonaka, Marissa
27:30.00
7/2
23:46.26
3
18
MEMO
Flynn, Elizabeth
23:55.48
5/8
24:02.46
4
17
MEMO
Doyle, Nia
26:00.00
6/1
25:01.63
5
16
STAN
Keeler, Susan
19:53.61
NS
NS
0
TOC
Shipp, Rachel
22:30.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AAM
Lemke, Zebron
18:01.00
1/7
18:03.98
1
21
HTUB
Tofanelli, Chris
23:00.00
4/7
22:31.14
2
19
MEMO
Gonzales, Victor
25:00.00
6/8
23:39.90
3
18
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Readal, Stacy
24:00.00
5/9
22:11.20
1
21
USF
Maze, Ghislaine
25:15.83
6/2
25:20.01
2
19
MEMO
Robinson, Mary
34:08.00
9/2
31:58.96
3
18
MEMO
Agocs, Melissa
36:45.00
10/6
33:49.31
4
17
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TEME
Bentley, Orin
20:00.00
1/1
20:21.62
1
21
TEME
Davidson, Jeremy
22:32.16
3/9
22:40.56
2
19
WCM
Jorgensen, Ryan
27:30.00
7/9
27:33.55
3
18
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Shu, Vicki
22:47.25
4/6
22:26.45
1
21
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
23:23.65
5/6
22:37.77
2
19
SRVM
Lewis, Aki
27:07.62
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Cox, Juliet
20:17.00
2/5
20:20.74
1
21
SMST
Curtin, Janice
20:23.22
2/6
20:22.49
2
19
WCM
Ward, Lisa
21:00.00
2/2
20:51.24
3
18
SRVM
Riley, Jayne
20:58.69
2/8
21:07.23
4
17
NBA
Coomber, Molly
23:00.00
4/8
22:05.09
5
16
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
23:49.55
5/3
23:48.58
6
15
MEMO
Ayora, Clara
25:30.01
6/9
23:49.11
7
14
WCM
Cannon, Lindsey
26:49.44
7/6
24:34.22
8
13
SRVM
Mose, Becky
27:10.99
7/3
26:06.28
9
12
MEMO
McCormick, Ann
36:00.00
9/1
39:51.11
10
11
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Kays, David
17:55.00
1/4
18:06.15
1
21
WCM
Londeree, Joe
20:30.00
2/4
19:29.18
2
19
MEMO
Eason, Bill
23:00.00
4/2
21:11.74
3
18
TEME
Narter, Todd
21:12.88
2/1
21:26.43
4
17
WCM
Bohm, Eric
22:30.00
3/8
21:28.21
5
16
MEMO
Lopez, David
22:42.69
4/5
22:21.02
6
15
NBA
Cooperman, Jeff
22:30.00
3/2
22:54.06
7
14
USF
Paris, Lorenzo
22:23.02
3/3
NS
0
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Heim-Bowen, Suzanne
19:11.49
1/3
19:33.59
1
21
DAM
Elsbach, Kimberly
19:59.50
1/9
20:10.94
2
19
WCM
Alwan, Mary Ann
24:45.00
6/4
24:41.99
3
18
MEMO
Krause, Kim
26:25.00
7/5
25:35.01
4
17
USF
Chase, Tina
28:00.00
8/5
27:01.90
5
16
MAAC
Focha, Teresa
29:03.08
8/7
27:04.90
6
15
USF
Cobble, Michele
45:00.00
10/2
37:30.47
7
14
MEMO
Bennett, Sue
42:00.00
10/8
40:49.58
8
13
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Gothberg, Brad
19:50.00
1/2
19:53.42
1
21
USF
Gregor, Eugene
22:00.00
3/4
21:50.40
2
19
MEMO
Coombs, Craig
23:15.07
5/5
23:21.25
3
18
BAC
Gustavson, Jeff
22:39.47
3/1
23:41.67
4
17
USF
Ettinger, Yossi
24:01.71
5/1
23:42.08
5
16
USF
Coad, David
24:00.00
5/2
24:08.22
6
15
MAAC
Walker, Byron
27:00.00
7/7
24:26.88
7
14
MEMO
Inchausti, Robert
24:57.96
6/3
24:40.11
8
13
WCM
Wallace, Patrick
25:30.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LNRS
Helmrich, Susan
21:45.60
3/6
21:31.43
1
21
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
24:42.33
6/6
24:23.66
2
19
MEMO
Ruymaker, Danielle
30:00.00
8/2
27:31.55
3
18
USF
Dunn, Audrey
31:00.00
8/9
29:36.78
4
17
USF
Niccolls, Dorothy
39:40.00
10/7
37:42.32
5
16
USF
Spaulding, Denise
48:00.00
10/1
42:00.66
6
15
NUTS
Willard, Mimi
25:18.02
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Evans, Mark
19:15.00
1/8
19:16.52
1
21
OAQM
Satterfield, Jon
22:02.00
3/7
20:52.57
2
19
DAM
Woodruff, David
22:53.46
4/4
22:08.76
3
18
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
23:05.10
4/9
23:26.87
4
17
USF
Morreale, Vincent
29:29.41
8/3
30:33.02
5
16
RAMS
Ryder, Mike
20:07.58
NS
NS
0
SRVM
Waters, Steve
24:10.00
6/5
NS
0
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LNRS
Blew, Susan
27:00.00
7/4
27:42.10
1
21
WCM
Collins, Susan
28:00.00
8/6
27:44.85
2
19
RHMS
Coholan, Annette
28:20.12
8/4
29:01.80
3
18
UCSF
Litman, Jacklyn
32:00.00
9/4
32:11.71
4
17
USF
Cohn, Darcy
35:00.00
9/9
33:36.15
5
16
QSS
Zlotoff, Mara
27:20.81
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Virtue, Paul
21:02.00
2/9
21:26.05
1
21
SMST
Winterrowd, Dan
23:32.92
5/7
23:49.75
2
19
USF
Moore, Michael
32:00.00
9/6
30:24.84
3
18
USF
Gelfond, Michael
33:00.00
9/8
31:56.57
4
17
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
27:12.00
7/8
26:31.06
1
21
USF
Pashelinsky, Erin
33:00.00
9/7
32:32.34
2
19
MEMO
Armstrong, Judy
37:19.03
10/4
35:38.91
3
18
MEMO
Jacobs, Lois
49:00.00
10/9
52:07.01
4
17
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Piazza, Michael
24:45.00
6/7
26:07.07
1
21
USF
Powers, Patrick
33:00.00
9/3
30:58.35
2
19
USF
Wiscomb, Lance
32:00.00
9/5
32:47.34
3
18
USF
Freeman, Dale
40:00.00
10/3
35:39.45
4
17
USF
Ensor, Richard
36:30.00
10/5
40:36.58
5
16
TOC
Rudloff Jr., Edward
23:00.00
4/3
NS
0
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Fasbender, Barry
27:57.80
7/1
28:42.79
1
21
WCM
Mayo, Robert
31:10.00
8/1
31:37.65
2
19
USF
Grohe, William
42:35.60
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home