Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, May 10, 2018 - Sun, May 13, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 27: Women 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Aschan, Patricia
59.00
43/4
57.92
1
11
WMAC
Meinholz, Anna
1:00.00
43/3
58.02
2
9
PSM
Kaestner, Katie
1:03.24
43/2
58.90
3
8
TOC
Sudarma, Tiffany
1:00.03
43/6
59.36
4
7
UC17
Peterson, Morgan
1:05.13
43/8
1:02.60
5
6
MICH
Hein, Stephanie
1:09.44
42/8
1:03.63
6
5
INDY
Weiss, Laura
1:10.00
41/3
1:03.97
7
4
O*H*
Ashbaugh, Chandler
1:09.42
42/1
1:04.14
8
3
UC56
Lucchesi, Margot
1:06.72
42/6
1:04.62
9
2
WMAC
Mastrandrea, Therese
1:06.25
42/5
1:04.83
10
1
LVM
Hoffman, Shekinah
1:07.00
42/2
1:05.01
11
0
PCY
Gagnon, Caitlin
1:06.68
42/3
1:05.48
12
0
IM
Eklund, Nicole
1:06.09
42/4
1:06.14
13
0
KONA
Avery, Sierra
1:08.20
42/7
1:06.86
14
0
NAM
Fritsch, Jamie
1:05.00
43/1
1:07.12
15
0
TOC
Bechtel, Christina
1:00.00
43/5
1:07.33
16
0
WMAC
Henry, Hanna
1:09.87
41/5
1:07.41
17
0
WMAC
Perez, Elisa
1:10.50
41/6
1:09.34
18
0
PSM
Deardorff, Emily
1:09.75
41/4
1:09.72
19
0
MICH
Mastrandrea, Sarah
1:17.11
41/8
1:12.33
20
0
INDY
Dattilio, Danielle
1:15.00
41/2
1:12.84
21
0
WMAC
Rezmer, Gracelyn
1:27.24
29/7
1:13.06
22
0
PSM
Baber, Caroline
1:16.75
41/1
1:19.28
23
0
UC-56
Lyons, Danielle
1:04.45
43/7
NS
0
WLAC
Rowland, Emily
1:15.00
41/7
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Lee, Felicia
58.00
40/4
57.73
1
11
SYS
Iovanovich, Courtney
1:00.37
40/3
58.12
2
9
NYAC
Ripley, Rachel
59.15
40/5
58.96
3
8
NYAC
Flinn, Rachel
1:01.12
40/7
59.92
4
7
INDY
Miles, Mallory
1:00.55
40/6
1:00.00
5
6
ENSW
Fish, Abigail
1:07.00
38/5
1:00.49
6
5
NYAC
Parsons, Kristina
1:01.88
40/1
1:01.47
7
4
TOC
Olson, Christine
1:01.01
40/2
1:01.75
8
3
KENM
Caldwell, Kellyn
1:03.16
39/4
1:01.89
9
1.5
ROSE
Duraj, Michelle
1:04.05
39/2
1:01.89
9
1.5
O*H*
Colker-Eybel, Cara
1:03.68
39/5
1:02.42
11
0
TOC
Visser, Avery
1:05.20
39/7
1:03.06
12
0
SLAM
Hernandez, Abby
1:04.00
39/6
1:03.63
13
0
FSAM
Bischoff, Jillian
1:06.12
39/1
1:05.37
14
0
BCTM
Zaklicki, Honorata
1:07.06
38/6
1:05.55
15
0
MICH
Damroth, Rachel
1:03.89
39/3
1:05.61
16
0
WLAC
Golembeski, Keri
1:06.50
39/8
1:07.18
17
0
NAM
Webb, Brittany
1:07.00
38/3
1:08.18
18
0
BCTM
Chang, Grace
1:06.92
38/4
1:08.26
19
0
IM
Mansfield, Lori
1:13.38
37/5
1:09.77
20
0
BOON
Tenbarge, Kelley
1:13.48
37/3
1:09.78
21
0
SBRM
Cavadini, Eva
1:12.00
38/1
1:10.63
22
0
UC21
Oesterling, Jennifer
1:13.00
37/4
1:12.44
23
0
INDY
Eriksson, Andrea
1:11.00
38/2
1:12.66
24
0
ASC
MacQueen, Jessica
1:17.00
37/7
1:12.81
25
0
INDY
Brown, Catherine
1:14.46
37/2
1:13.08
26
0
IM
Kryger, Ashley
1:14.00
37/6
1:15.79
27
0
IAMA
Schoville, Caitlin
1:19.99
37/8
1:18.44
28
0
IM
Davis, Jordan
1:23.37
29/3
1:19.31
29
0
INDY
O'Mahony, Monica
1:25.00
29/1
1:21.56
30
0
AGUA
Carey, Melissa
1:21.39
29/2
1:24.62
31
0
TOC
Kastes, Katie
1:03.00
40/8
DQ
0
UC21
Hutton, Taylor
1:12.00
38/8
NS
0
SBRM
Shafer, Allison
1:17.87
37/1
NS
0
SWED
Tonelli, Marlena
1:11.78
38/7
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AWJ
O'Leary, Britta
1:00.00
36/6
58.49
1
11
TOC
Houston, Katy
59.06
36/5
59.65
2
9
NASH
Erickson, Lauren
1:03.21
36/2
1:01.81
3
8
INDY
Smith, Erica
59.93
36/3
1:02.17
4
7
MICH
Blondell, Alicia
1:05.64
36/8
1:03.80
5
6
GRA
Hibbard, Kate
1:05.29
36/1
1:04.54
6
5
PALM
Betenbaugh, Adrienne
1:12.12
35/8
1:06.85
7
4
ISWM
Sitarz, Rachel
1:05.99
35/4
1:07.53
8
3
WMAC
O'Brien, Martha
1:10.53
35/3
1:08.63
9
2
SPP
Younkins, Karen
1:11.93
35/7
1:08.83
10
1
IM
Gilson, Kristine
1:10.94
35/6
1:09.09
11
0
INDY
Newcom, Rachel
1:10.00
35/5
1:09.98
12
0
IM
Pelaez, Cristina
1:14.64
34/5
1:10.29
13
0
MICH
Wortman, Jennifer
1:15.00
34/6
1:11.05
14
0
IM
Ellison, Kristen
1:11.66
35/2
1:11.63
15
0
PALM
Gasparovic, Kimberly
1:13.03
34/4
1:12.63
16
0
L4S
Stranzl, Colleen
1:16.17
34/2
1:14.25
17
0
ROSE
Mansfield, Nikkie
1:17.37
34/1
1:16.89
18
0
PSM
Colella, Mariel
1:14.78
34/3
1:17.17
19
0
IM
Schukraft, Anne
1:25.78
34/8
1:24.17
20
0
SBRM
Lauck, Mary
1:45.00
29/8
1:24.86
21
0
CLOV
Herrmann, Danielle
54.40
36/4
NS
0
SPP
Jacobs, Naomi
1:12.09
35/1
NS
0
MINN
Jeske, Ingrid
1:17.15
34/7
NS
0
NTXL
Mason, Jes
1:03.76
36/7
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Watanabe, Naoko
1:01.97
33/5
1:00.34
1
11
NASH
Whitney, Ashley
1:02.50
33/3
1:02.35
2
9
CMS
Linke, Lyndsey
1:01.30
33/4
1:02.38
3
8
PBM
Nuudi, Laura
1:06.28
33/8
1:02.97
4
7
SFTL
Kisel, Michele
1:02.56
33/6
1:03.38
5
6
OREG
Shepherd, Sara
1:03.44
33/2
1:03.45
6
5
MOVY
Miller, Paige
1:06.13
33/1
1:04.19
7
4
MINN
Melsen, Krisie
1:05.42
33/7
1:05.15
8
3
RMST
Carlson, Jennifer
1:06.60
32/4
1:05.51
9
2
NCMS
Womble, Jennifer
1:12.29
31/8
1:06.00
10
1
MICH
Somand, Heather
1:10.46
32/7
1:06.11
11
0
WLAC
Mardy, Megan
1:09.90
32/2
1:06.18
12
0
NAM
Briseno, Amanda
1:08.00
32/5
1:06.46
13
0
1693
Gass, Krista
1:09.02
32/3
1:06.47
14
0
KAC
Hine, Clare
1:10.86
32/1
1:07.12
15
0
PSCM
Mayer-Liotta, Ashley
1:10.99
31/4
1:07.25
16
0
AKMS
Pignalberi, Signe
1:12.12
31/1
1:08.15
17
0
SRM
Rueda, Marcela
1:10.89
32/8
1:09.35
18
0
ISWM
Thomovsky, Stephanie
1:11.03
31/5
1:09.41
19
0
PAWW
Johnsen, Amber
1:11.06
31/3
1:09.52
20
0
UC16
Blair, Katie
1:12.00
31/7
1:10.23
21
0
ADMS
Jock, Jessica
1:11.55
31/6
1:11.13
22
0
SKY
Tibbs, Jackie
1:11.84
31/2
1:11.24
23
0
WMAC
Seidler, Mindy
1:12.99
30/4
1:12.43
24
0
NAM
Webb, Chrissy
1:16.00
30/6
1:12.59
25
0
WMAC
Kintop, Kristy
1:15.13
30/3
1:15.56
26
0
MMA
Szafranski, Lisa
1:14.44
30/5
1:16.55
27
0
KENM
Holcomb, Sarah
1:50.00
29/6
1:17.22
28
0
GRA
Thomas, Hillary
1:21.47
30/1
1:17.96
29
0
IM
Chapman, Sara
1:20.60
30/7
1:20.05
30
0
IM
Cammarata, Martha
1:25.00
30/8
1:21.71
31
0
SBRM
Zircher, Julia
1:28.00
29/5
1:25.98
32
0
INDY
Jackson, Molly
2:19.00
29/4
1:45.75
33
0
AKMS
Conway, Kieara
1:18.02
30/2
NS
0
STAN
Keeler, Susan
1:09.21
32/6
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Lindauer, Kerry
1:01.01
28/4
1:00.72
1
11
PAWW
Butler, Sarah
1:03.49
28/2
1:01.28
2
9
KENM
Schwab, Katherine
1:02.54
28/5
1:03.37
3
8
PALM
Yocum, Kari
1:05.10
28/7
1:05.36
4
7
WMAC
Perez, Sarah
1:07.22
28/8
1:05.74
5
6
IM
Levine, Nicola
1:08.00
27/5
1:06.06
6
5
LASH
Krause, Mary Kay
1:07.27
27/4
1:06.56
7
3.5
MICH
Milliken, Kathleen
1:05.45
28/1
1:06.56
7
3.5
ISWM
Radtke, Julie
1:13.73
26/1
1:08.89
9
2
UC08
Iepson, Sarah
1:10.37
27/7
1:08.91
10
1
IM
Hoover, Molly
1:10.00
27/2
1:09.46
11
0
GAJA
Hughes, Carrie
1:14.29
26/8
1:09.67
12
0
RIO
Jean, Brandy
1:13.20
26/2
1:09.86
13
0
UC34
Dixon, Lynn
1:16.00
25/2
1:10.23
14
0
MICH
Lindley, Sarah
1:08.51
27/3
1:10.24
15
0
WMAC
Hawley, Rachel
1:13.19
26/6
1:10.27
16
0
IM
Shuster, Megan
1:15.06
25/5
1:10.31
17
0
LIB
Klotz, Francine
1:10.59
27/1
1:10.62
18
0
WMAC
Stich, Chris
1:11.11
27/8
1:11.40
19
0
SKY
Arthurs, Sara
1:12.24
26/4
1:11.63
20
0
FSAM
Stolle, Christine
1:13.01
26/3
1:11.68
21
0
IM
Lingner, Heather
1:13.44
26/7
1:13.73
22
0
IM
Pajeau, Nichelle
1:14.65
25/4
1:14.00
23
0
INDY
Phillips, Leslie
1:25.00
24/5
1:15.29
24
0
IM
Smolinski, Carrie
1:17.94
25/7
1:15.37
25
0
NKSM
Race, Loretta
1:15.55
25/3
1:15.38
26
0
SYS
Scholz, Amanda
1:15.98
25/6
1:16.20
27
0
INDY
Bowser, Lori
1:25.16
24/3
1:19.85
28
0
ELG
Quick, Holly
1:19.05
25/8
1:19.87
29
0
SKY
Brown, Leslie
1:40.00
24/7
1:20.35
30
0
ZAM
Nielson, Kelli
1:22.65
24/4
1:21.28
31
0
SKY
Holbrook, Dana
1:30.00
24/2
1:26.49
32
0
MMA
De Boer, Karen
1:29.58
24/6
1:31.24
33
0
MICH
Sturdy, Clisty
2:00.00
24/1
1:48.89
34
0
FAC
Algera, Bonnie
1:18.27
25/1
NS
0
SYSM
Keiber, Casey
1:03.18
28/6
NS
0
CGAC
Kemper, Charnele
1:03.00
28/3
NS
0
MAM
Maidenberg, Eve
1:12.39
26/5
NS
0
CPCT
Van Orden, Anna
1:10.00
27/6
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Braun, Erika
59.43
23/4
59.87
1
11
PBM
Blackburn, Lisa
1:01.46
23/5
1:02.05
2
9
WMAC
Schaetz, Trina
1:02.70
23/3
1:02.22
3
8
NCMS
Holland, Amy
1:05.02
23/6
1:04.17
4
7
MINN
Ridge, Jennifer
1:05.24
23/2
1:04.32
5
6
KAC
Cleven, Detra
1:06.71
23/1
1:05.80
6
5
SKY
Nieto, Alexandra
1:06.85
23/8
1:06.49
7
4
SKY
Goodman, Theresa
1:09.47
22/5
1:06.55
8
3
MAM
Rublein, Susanne
1:09.62
22/3
1:08.04
9
2
NAST
Havice, Natalie
1:11.10
22/1
1:08.47
10
1
HAFL
Stewart, Ann
1:08.17
22/4
1:08.78
11
0
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
1:10.11
22/2
1:08.89
12
0
KENM
Carter, Jennifer
1:10.00
22/6
1:09.93
13
0
MICH
Colombo, Paula
1:13.00
21/5
1:11.13
14
0
CPCT
Woody, Suzanne
1:15.10
21/1
1:11.22
15
0
TULS
Meilner, Adina
1:11.23
22/8
1:11.45
16
0
ISWM
Peterson, Julie
1:12.88
21/4
1:11.53
17
0
SHAM
Petyk, Jennifer
1:14.19
21/6
1:11.86
18
0
WMAC
Jackson, Nicole
1:16.90
20/6
1:12.79
19
0
SNM
Hrindo, Jan
1:14.74
21/2
1:12.80
20
0
NASH
Tureau, Corinne
1:16.62
20/3
1:13.19
21
0
MICH
Tory, Monica
1:16.27
20/4
1:14.14
22
0
WMAC
Meyer, Nicole
1:16.42
20/5
1:14.19
23
0
IM
Haberstich, Carrie
1:14.08
21/3
1:15.31
24
0
WMAC
Settimi, Nora
1:20.82
20/7
1:16.65
25
0
NCMS
Carter, Eddie
1:14.78
21/7
1:16.75
26
0
MMA
Whitney, Julie
1:28.20
19/5
1:25.77
27
0
WMAC
Lucas-Taylor, Janet
1:24.38
20/1
1:27.34
28
0
UC38
Beers, Kim
1:25.70
19/4
1:28.45
29
0
SBRM
Mattei, Kimberly
1:25.00
20/8
1:31.87
30
0
MICH
Montgomery, JoLynn
1:40.00
19/2
1:33.97
31
0
ISWM
Kolo, Lisa
1:40.00
19/6
1:35.24
32
0
MICH
Burstall, Danielle
1:31.00
19/3
1:36.07
33
0
MICH
Maunu, April
1:48.37
19/7
1:42.16
34
0
IM
Cham, Candace
1:10.29
22/7
DQ
0
RMST
Nelson, Tanja
2:00.00
19/1
DQ
0
NEM
Goodale, Rainy
1:05.99
23/7
NS
0
ZAM
Henderson, Edwina
1:18.57
20/2
NS
0
WCM
Strong, Susan
1:15.68
21/8
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Dillmann, Liz
1:05.60
18/5
1:04.63
1
11
PSM
McIntyre, Shannon
1:04.60
18/4
1:04.87
2
9
PBM
Green Blair, Holly
1:15.00
16/4
1:04.91
3
8
SYSM
Buxton, Sylvia
1:06.46
18/3
1:06.87
4
7
ENSW
McPherson, Chris
1:07.05
18/6
1:07.70
5
6
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
1:08.48
18/2
1:08.02
6
5
MICH
Karas-Foltz, Bonnie
1:09.46
18/8
1:08.27
7
4
NCMS
Gass, Melissa
1:09.27
18/7
1:08.57
8
3
WMAC
Meinholz, Amy
1:11.60
17/5
1:08.90
9
2
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
1:09.30
18/1
1:09.73
10
1
MICH
Dixon, Lou Ann
1:13.12
17/2
1:10.31
11
0
LVM
Kunovac, Jelena
1:13.26
17/7
1:10.71
12
0
MICH
Hein, Cindy
1:17.49
16/8
1:11.91
13
0
SFTL
Herrington, Jamie
1:12.62
17/3
1:13.27
14
0
RMST
Groves, Lisa
1:10.24
17/4
1:13.45
15
0
ART
Rossi, Leann
1:12.66
17/6
1:13.67
16
0
L4S
Wetzel, Denise
1:22.38
15/6
1:14.15
17
0
IM
Smith, Liesl
1:15.56
16/6
1:15.19
18
0
MICH
Scapini, Karen
1:15.52
16/3
1:15.59
19
0
MICH
Michel, Emmanuelle
1:16.30
16/1
1:15.87
20
0
PBM
Dietrick, Karen
1:14.62
17/1
1:15.97
21
0
NCMS
Quillen, Diane
1:15.63
16/2
1:16.32
22
0
GRA
Zderko, Carolyn
1:20.27
15/3
1:16.32
22
0
LAPS
Linkletter, Chris
1:16.00
16/7
1:16.37
24
0
NCMS
Jones, Rebecca
1:18.62
15/4
1:18.16
25
0
RMST
McNamara, Beth
1:28.34
15/1
1:23.57
26
0
BSMT
Apple, Holly
1:22.53
15/2
1:24.44
27
0
INDY
Mehringer, Cheryl
1:40.00
14/2
1:31.70
28
0
IM
LeBourgeois, Louise
1:31.77
14/4
1:31.86
29
0
O*H*
Porter, Elizabeth
1:36.31
14/5
1:34.60
30
0
MICH
Julian, Katharine
1:39.19
14/3
1:40.59
31
0
SKY
Swack, Julie
1:53.19
14/7
1:49.11
32
0
MICH
Burkhart, Kathleen
2:04.40
14/8
2:03.47
33
0
O*H*
Johnson, Rhonda
2:04.27
14/1
2:04.93
34
0
MICH
Bartkowiak, Sallie
1:22.85
15/7
NS
0
WMAC
Dowling, Pamela
1:29.10
15/8
NS
0
THT
Harbison, Audrey
1:40.00
14/6
NS
0
DOC
Kolovou, Tatiana
1:15.30
16/5
NS
0
MVN
McLaughlin, Lisa
1:15.00
17/8
NS
0
IM
Shamrock, Lisa
1:20.00
15/5
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Pipes, Karlyn
1:02.34
13/4
1:03.25
1
11
PSM
Crouch, Kim
1:07.31
13/5
1:09.23
2
9
PBM
Wenzel, Chris
1:09.50
13/3
1:12.15
3
8
RMST
Brightwell, Kim
1:10.97
13/7
1:12.65
4
7
POST
Koster, Carolyn
1:11.90
13/1
1:13.49
5
6
SNM
Faurot, Michelle
1:10.95
13/2
1:13.64
6
5
ARIZ
Lepinski, Cokie
1:14.44
13/8
1:13.78
7
4
LYON
Goodridge, Janet
1:17.96
12/1
1:13.90
8
3
VMST
Kellinger, Jenny
1:14.46
12/4
1:14.76
9
2
AGUA
Cort, Hayley
1:17.40
12/2
1:14.90
10
1
MICH
Berger-Mann, Sue
1:16.34
12/3
1:15.07
11
0
IM
Redig, Patty
1:17.28
12/6
1:15.89
12
0
AKMS
Carter, Ruth
1:20.70
11/2
1:15.98
13
0
NEM
Stokes, Karin
1:19.62
11/5
1:17.26
14
0
CMS
Maleike, Corinna
1:21.58
11/1
1:18.02
15
0
UC17
Book, Kari
1:20.71
11/7
1:18.12
16
0
O*H*
Clary, Barbara
1:17.77
12/7
1:18.22
17
0
MICH
Szymczak, Wendy
1:24.87
10/3
1:19.59
18
0
IM
Schwartz, Lisa
1:25.70
10/2
1:20.03
19
0
SLAM
Petersen, Stephanie
1:18.36
12/8
1:20.42
20
0
NASH
Morse, Celia
1:26.62
10/7
1:20.90
21
0
KENM
Caldwell, Kris
1:22.38
11/8
1:21.29
22
0
IM
Stratton, Christine
1:20.54
11/6
1:22.12
23
0
XCL
Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah
1:27.00
10/1
1:22.36
24
0
WMAC
Ellwood, Margaret
1:24.50
10/5
1:22.55
25
0
SKY
Ward, Mimi
1:25.24
10/6
1:24.97
26
0
NAM
Sedivy, Angela
1:27.17
10/8
1:25.48
27
0
FSAM
Hawes, Susan
1:31.21
6/4
1:31.58
28
0
MICH
Grebe, Suzanne
1:43.00
6/2
1:31.66
29
0
SFY
Debolt, Dorothy
1:52.56
6/1
1:47.11
30
0
MICH
Amelon, Mitzi
1:51.81
6/5
1:52.45
31
0
PBM
Andrews, Theresa
1:16.10
12/5
NS
0
SFTL
Attin Neville, Debra
1:23.59
10/4
NS
0
IM
Kafka, Heidi
1:09.77
13/6
NS
0
MMA
McCracken, Elaine
1:27.62
6/3
NS
0
VMST
Miller, Patricia
1:19.59
11/4
NS
0
INDY
Norwood, Roberta
1:20.00
11/3
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SKY
Noyes, Penny
1:08.45
9/4
1:07.50
1
11
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
1:10.15
9/5
1:09.37
2
9
BUMS
Ryan, Wendy
1:13.25
9/3
1:12.91
3
8
WMAC
Maltry, Cynthia
1:17.07
9/2
1:16.58
4
7
INDY
Barnes, Pat
1:25.90
7/5
1:18.62
5
6
MOVY
Blattner, Susan
1:17.00
9/6
1:18.72
6
5
USF
Klatzkin, Amy
1:20.86
9/1
1:20.12
7
4
KONA
Kimball, Patricia
1:25.00
8/2
1:20.37
8
3
MICH
Weir, Sue
1:25.00
8/7
1:21.25
9
2
NCMS
Alton, Dale
1:22.00
9/8
1:21.48
10
1
ARIZ
McTavish, Sandie
1:25.71
7/4
1:21.72
11
0
SKY
Curl, Mary
1:30.00
7/6
1:22.31
12
0
UTAH
Penney, Debra
1:25.61
8/1
1:22.58
13
0
1776
Watts, Sue
1:23.00
8/5
1:23.04
14
0
DAMM
Garton, Barbara
1:24.65
8/3
1:23.27
15
0
INDY
Romberg, Valerie
1:25.69
8/8
1:26.60
16
0
SYSM
Guins, Ann
1:26.67
7/3
1:29.90
17
0
O*H*
Beck, Pam
1:24.98
8/6
1:30.04
18
0
NKSM
Kremer, Marianne
1:34.34
7/2
1:34.95
19
0
WMAC
Rezmer, Nancy
1:56.85
6/6
1:39.06
20
0
MICH
Alt, Susan
1:45.00
7/7
1:45.28
21
0
SKY
DiLaura, Sallie
1:50.00
6/7
1:45.40
22
0
MICH
Taffee, Roberta
1:47.36
7/1
1:45.88
23
0
SFY
Macku, Alison
2:30.00
6/8
1:57.54
24
0
SUSA
Gilmore, Cindy
1:18.71
9/7
DQ
0
IM
Bobo, Carol
1:48.00
7/8
NS
0
NEM
Goodwin, Kim
1:22.56
8/4
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
McCloskey, Cecilia
1:13.00
5/4
1:11.57
1
11
1776
Wolff, Melinda
1:17.68
5/5
1:14.49
2
9
GSM
Remak-Ziff, Heidi
1:28.40
5/6
1:26.82
3
8
WH2O
Seaton, Jessica
1:29.45
5/2
1:28.97
4
7
SNM
Tyler, A Susan
1:45.21
4/7
1:30.35
5
6
MICH
Zirger, Brigitte
1:29.62
5/7
1:30.36
6
5
ARIZ
Robinson, Lauren
1:34.09
5/8
1:30.45
7
4
MICH
Van Dyke, Anne
1:35.82
4/5
1:31.41
8
3
SUSA
Smith, Mary
1:34.66
4/4
1:33.08
9
2
O*H*
Douglass, Marilyn
1:33.61
5/1
1:33.86
10
1
HIMA
Reid, Colleen
1:38.42
4/3
1:38.69
11
0
MESC
Flinn, Emma
1:41.19
4/6
1:40.55
12
0
O2
Myer, Cynthia
1:42.50
4/2
1:43.22
13
0
PSM
Casey, Kathrine
1:58.43
2/8
1:44.33
14
0
MICH
Franas, Ann
1:50.00
4/1
1:46.99
15
0
IM
Loehr, Molly
1:50.27
4/8
1:52.67
16
0
MICH
Belson, Sally
2:00.40
1/4
1:59.87
17
0
SFY
Cooper, Carolyn
2:52.51
1/5
2:50.53
18
0
MOVY
Bisogno, Laurie
1:26.00
5/3
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
1:25.45
3/3
1:24.21
1
11
SPM
Page, Anne
1:33.25
3/6
1:32.99
2
9
SFTL
Webb, Linda
1:48.88
3/1
1:39.04
3
8
NAST
Kubek, Ginny
2:09.95
3/8
2:08.50
4
7
OREG
Toppel, Margaret
1:16.96
3/4
DQ
0
MICH
Cammann, Cassie
1:47.19
3/7
DQ
0
WCM
Hill, Marcia
1:46.07
3/2
NS
0
NEM
Uustal, Diann
1:19.29
3/5
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Ward, Joy
1:42.90
2/5
1:34.62
1
11
SYSM
Meyers, Susan
1:40.00
2/4
1:36.34
2
9
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
1:57.00
2/6
1:50.88
3
8
WMAC
Dillon Stewart, Jane
1:46.73
2/3
1:52.35
4
7
MICH
Cheng, Angela
2:55.69
2/7
2:48.75
5
6
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
2:11.63
2/1
DQ
0
ROSE
Shockro, Ellen
2:08.24
2/2
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Gogola, Laura
2:13.34
1/6
DQ
0
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Schick, Mary
3:04.72
1/3
3:08.41
1
11
MICH
Gelman, Rita
3:28.32
1/2
3:14.49
2
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home