Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, May 10, 2018 - Sun, May 13, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 16: Mixed 200 Y Medley Relay - Finals
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMAC
A
1:35.51
29/4
1:38.37
1
22
TOC
A
1:38.00
29/3
1:38.40
2
18
WMAC
B
1:36.11
29/5
1:38.85
3
16
PSCM
A
1:40.18
29/2
1:41.17
4
14
MICH
A
1:44.48
28/4
1:42.72
5
12
IM
A
1:43.40
29/8
1:43.74
6
10
TOC
B
1:38.20
29/6
1:44.82
7
8
LVM
A
1:47.00
28/7
1:45.86
8
6
WMAC
C
1:40.88
29/7
1:46.60
9
4
SLAM
A
1:42.50
29/1
1:46.74
10
2
SKY
A
1:51.54
27/5
1:48.39
11
0
NAM
A
1:46.01
28/6
1:48.55
12
0
AKMS
B
1:45.00
28/5
1:49.58
13
0
SFTL
A
1:51.87
27/3
1:49.98
14
0
GRA
A
1:48.20
28/1
1:50.12
15
0
SLAM
B
1:46.40
28/2
1:50.60
16
0
ARIZ
A
1:52.00
27/6
1:50.99
17
0
MICH
B
1:49.00
28/8
1:51.12
18
0
ROSE
A
1:55.50
26/4
1:51.58
19
0
SFTL
B
1:54.02
27/7
1:51.85
20
0
BCTM
A
1:46.00
28/3
1:51.88
21
0
PSM
A
1:55.70
26/5
1:51.93
22
0
ENSW
A
1:51.50
27/4
1:52.89
23
0
NAM
B
1:52.01
27/2
1:53.72
24
0
IM
B
1:54.20
27/1
1:53.74
25
0
PBM
B
2:00.00
26/7
1:54.10
26
0
INDY
A
2:00.00
26/2
1:54.80
27
0
OREG
A
1:54.21
27/8
1:55.43
28
0
PSM
B
1:56.00
26/3
1:59.59
29
0
IM
C
1:58.00
26/6
2:00.17
30
0
SBRM
A
2:20.00
20/6
2:01.11
31
0
O*H*
A
2:08.08
26/1
2:02.43
32
0
SFTL
M
2:27.21
20/7
2:17.90
33
0
OREG
B
2:08.43
26/8
NS
0
Age Group 25 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
A
1:38.44
25/5
1:37.81
1
22
SYS
A
1:38.01
25/4
1:38.28
2
18
NYAC
A
1:41.80
25/1
1:42.32
3
16
TOC
B
1:38.89
25/3
1:42.42
4
14
MICH
B
1:47.77
23/5
1:43.56
5
12
BCTM
A
1:43.00
25/8
1:43.80
6
10
INDY
A
1:43.00
24/4
1:44.38
7
7
NCMS
A
1:44.50
24/3
1:44.38
7
7
MICH
A
1:44.00
24/5
1:44.64
9
4
TOC
C
1:39.00
25/6
1:45.21
10
2
WH2O
A
1:45.00
24/6
1:46.28
11
0
PBM
A
1:47.99
23/3
1:46.87
12
0
WLAC
A
1:46.05
24/7
1:46.97
13
0
TOC
D
1:39.50
25/2
1:47.59
14
0
WMAC
A
1:46.57
23/4
1:48.31
15
0
NAM
A
1:50.01
23/7
1:48.52
16
0
ROSE
A
1:46.10
24/1
1:49.83
17
0
NAST
A
1:48.00
23/2
1:49.93
18
0
PALM
A
1:56.49
22/2
1:52.66
19
0
SLAM
A
1:50.90
23/1
1:52.97
20
0
NASH
A
2:00.00
22/1
1:53.20
21
0
WMAC
B
1:52.31
23/8
1:53.95
22
0
O*H*
A
1:59.59
22/7
1:54.44
23
0
PSM
A
1:56.10
22/6
1:55.36
24
0
BUMS
A
1:53.00
22/4
1:56.67
25
0
MMA
A
1:55.00
22/5
1:57.20
26
0
MICH
C
1:56.00
22/3
1:59.44
27
0
ROSE
B
2:03.60
21/4
1:59.69
28
0
TNAQ
A
2:07.07
21/7
2:00.38
29
0
NCMS
B
2:03.50
22/8
2:03.92
30
0
AGUA
A
2:08.18
21/1
2:04.48
31
0
KAC
A
2:11.00
21/8
2:06.32
32
0
SPM
A
2:06.00
21/6
2:06.39
33
0
USF
A
2:04.00
21/5
2:06.99
34
0
ZAM
A
2:20.00
20/4
2:13.68
35
0
SKY
A
2:32.12
20/2
2:25.16
36
0
MINN
A
2:17.99
20/3
2:25.67
37
0
IM
A
2:42.30
20/5
2:28.95
38
0
IM
B
2:43.00
20/1
2:43.80
39
0
INDY
B
1:46.00
24/2
DQ
0
AKMS
A
1:46.19
24/8
NS
0
ENSW
A
2:04.00
21/3
NS
0
FSAM
A
2:06.06
21/2
NS
0
INDY
C
1:48.00
23/6
NS
0
TOC
E
1:40.80
25/7
NS
0
Age Group 35 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
A
1:39.00
19/4
1:42.15
1
22
MICH
A
1:47.00
19/6
1:43.71
2
18
WMAC
A
1:43.88
19/5
1:46.33
3
16
NAM
A
1:50.01
19/8
1:47.45
4
14
PBM
A
1:50.99
18/5
1:47.87
5
12
INDY
A
1:51.00
18/6
1:47.88
6
10
SFTL
A
1:48.48
19/1
1:48.14
7
8
CMS
A
1:47.50
19/7
1:48.49
8
6
1693
A
1:47.30
19/2
1:48.85
9
4
WMAC
B
1:46.91
19/3
1:49.47
10
2
MOVY
A
1:53.00
17/4
1:51.15
11
0
NEM
A
1:50.50
18/4
1:51.62
12
0
PALM
A
1:52.99
18/8
1:51.93
13
0
NCMS
A
1:57.00
17/2
1:53.33
14
0
WMAC
C
1:51.13
18/2
1:53.78
15
0
IM
A
1:54.20
17/5
1:55.84
16
0
INDY
C
1:55.00
17/3
1:56.26
17
0
ELG
A
2:04.00
16/7
1:56.70
18
0
RMST
A
1:59.59
16/4
1:57.64
19
0
SFTL
B
1:55.59
17/6
1:58.13
20
0
WMAC
D
1:57.34
17/7
1:59.23
21
0
MICH
B
1:52.00
18/1
1:59.39
22
0
INDY
B
1:51.00
18/3
2:01.48
23
0
SKY
A
1:58.07
17/1
2:01.51
24
0
PBM
B
2:03.99
16/2
2:02.39
25
0
SKY
B
2:15.09
15/6
2:03.13
26
0
NAM
B
2:00.01
16/5
2:04.15
27
0
SHAM
A
2:01.01
16/3
2:04.60
28
0
ALEX
A
2:06.48
16/1
2:04.64
29
0
INDY
D
1:59.00
17/8
2:06.10
30
0
SLAM
A
2:08.10
15/4
2:09.54
31
0
INDY
F
2:15.00
15/3
2:11.86
32
0
NASH
B
2:15.00
15/5
2:14.28
33
0
SKY
C
2:17.38
15/2
2:16.43
34
0
MMA
A
2:03.00
16/6
2:16.53
35
0
INDY
E
2:08.00
16/8
2:17.06
36
0
CMS
B
2:28.00
15/1
2:22.91
37
0
SKY
D
2:44.96
15/8
2:25.54
38
0
SFTL
C
2:26.52
15/7
2:27.30
39
0
SFTL
D
6:15.77
2/7
3:21.60
40
0
NYAC
A
1:51.80
18/7
NS
0
SKY
E
2:59.02
10/8
NS
0
Age Group 45 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
A
1:44.00
14/4
1:47.32
1
22
IM
A
1:51.60
14/8
1:51.18
2
18
WMAC
A
1:49.67
14/3
1:51.27
3
16
PBM
A
1:50.99
14/2
1:51.78
4
14
MICH
A
1:49.00
14/5
1:52.72
5
12
HAFL
A
1:51.00
14/7
1:54.28
6
10
PSM
A
1:57.60
12/4
1:54.76
7
8
MICH
B
1:50.00
14/6
1:54.82
8
6
INDY
A
1:51.00
14/1
1:54.88
9
4
NAST
A
1:55.00
13/5
1:55.07
10
2
1776
A
1:56.51
13/1
1:56.93
11
0
MICH
C
1:53.00
13/4
1:57.15
12
0
MAM
A
1:58.20
12/5
1:57.73
13
0
PALM
A
1:57.49
13/8
1:58.05
14
0
NCMS
B
1:56.50
13/7
1:58.40
15
0
SFTL
A
1:59.98
12/1
1:59.32
16
0
SPM
A
1:59.00
12/7
1:59.53
17
0
MVN
A
1:55.00
13/3
2:01.67
18
0
WMAC
B
1:58.21
12/3
2:01.79
19
0
SYSM
A
2:00.00
11/4
2:02.25
20
0
SNM
A
1:58.40
12/6
2:02.85
21
0
MICH
D
1:59.00
12/2
2:03.27
22
0
IM
B
2:01.80
11/3
2:03.63
23
0
INDY
B
1:56.00
13/2
2:03.89
24
0
NEM
A
2:04.10
11/7
2:04.45
25
0
BUMS
A
2:04.00
11/2
2:05.15
26
0
ZAM
A
2:15.00
10/5
2:09.76
27
0
INDY
C
2:00.00
12/8
2:10.36
28
0
WMAC
D
2:08.91
11/1
2:11.17
29
0
KONA
A
2:20.00
10/6
2:12.37
30
0
WMAC
E
2:10.41
10/4
2:14.04
31
0
O*H*
A
2:15.15
10/3
2:15.82
32
0
GRA
C
2:27.91
10/7
2:17.50
33
0
WMAC
C
2:02.57
11/6
2:17.57
34
0
INDY
D
2:00.00
11/5
2:18.10
35
0
NCMS
C
2:23.00
10/2
2:26.30
36
0
ELG
A
3:15.00
10/1
2:59.51
37
0
IM
C
2:09.70
11/8
DQ
0
NAM
A
1:55.01
13/6
DQ
0
Age Group 55 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
A
1:52.60
9/5
1:51.61
1
22
PSM
A
1:55.00
9/3
1:56.64
2
18
PBM
A
1:51.99
9/4
1:56.89
3
16
SFTL
A
2:01.37
9/8
1:58.11
4
14
MICH
A
1:58.24
9/6
2:00.20
5
12
WMAC
A
2:00.61
9/1
2:00.50
6
10
NEM
A
2:00.30
9/7
2:00.71
7
8
IM
B
2:02.80
8/5
2:01.13
8
6
OREG
A
2:03.28
8/2
2:03.40
9
4
INDY
A
2:03.00
8/3
2:06.26
10
2
ARIZ
A
2:08.00
7/4
2:06.45
11
0
NAM
A
2:02.01
8/4
2:06.72
12
0
LAPS
A
2:00.00
9/2
2:08.42
13
0
IM
C
2:09.34
7/1
2:08.84
14
0
ZAM
A
2:18.14
6/2
2:08.97
15
0
MICH
B
2:04.00
8/8
2:09.27
16
0
WMAC
C
2:08.37
7/6
2:09.52
17
0
KONA
A
2:13.00
6/4
2:09.77
18
0
1776
A
2:08.02
7/5
2:10.01
19
0
PBM
B
2:08.99
7/2
2:10.02
20
0
SFTL
B
2:16.07
6/3
2:14.44
21
0
INDY
B
2:03.55
8/7
2:14.72
22
0
SFTL
C
2:20.75
6/7
2:16.18
23
0
MICH
C
2:09.00
7/7
2:17.77
24
0
IM
D
2:14.30
6/5
2:19.34
25
0
SNM
A
2:08.25
7/3
2:20.06
26
0
WMAC
D
2:10.61
7/8
2:20.78
27
0
IM
E
2:24.60
5/5
2:23.51
28
0
INDY
C
2:21.00
6/1
2:27.56
29
0
NEM
B
2:24.40
5/4
2:27.99
30
0
O*H*
A
2:25.25
5/3
2:28.36
31
0
INDY
D
2:29.00
5/2
2:34.44
32
0
IRM
A
2:22.77
6/8
2:37.33
33
0
NAM
B
2:39.01
5/7
2:40.37
34
0
MICH
D
2:17.00
6/6
2:45.64
35
0
WMAC
E
2:26.89
5/6
2:45.70
36
0
SLAM
A
2:46.40
5/1
2:57.50
37
0
O*H*
B
2:54.54
5/8
3:02.52
38
0
WMAC
B
2:03.98
8/1
DQ
0
TOC
A
2:03.00
8/6
NS
0
Age Group 65 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
A
2:07.99
4/4
2:10.13
1
22
TAM
A
2:12.00
4/5
2:10.24
2
18
NEM
A
2:12.10
4/3
2:14.18
3
16
IM
A
2:15.30
4/7
2:16.24
4
14
PALM
A
2:14.99
4/2
2:16.76
5
12
SFTL
A
2:14.35
4/6
2:17.63
6
10
MICH
A
2:29.57
3/2
2:19.70
7
8
PSM
A
2:18.30
4/8
2:20.07
8
6
O*H*
A
2:21.21
3/3
2:21.95
9
4
PBM
B
2:19.99
3/4
2:22.32
10
2
WMAC
A
2:23.98
3/6
2:25.46
11
0
ARIZ
A
2:16.00
4/1
2:31.03
12
0
OREG
A
2:34.02
3/7
2:31.88
13
0
IM
B
2:36.70
3/8
2:35.37
14
0
SLAM
A
2:35.50
3/1
2:36.81
15
0
MICH
B
2:48.00
2/4
2:39.99
16
0
INDY
A
2:20.00
3/5
2:42.09
17
0
MICH
C
2:52.00
2/3
2:42.37
18
0
O*H*
B
2:52.25
2/5
2:53.86
19
0
SFTL
B
3:10.02
2/1
3:00.73
20
0
WMAC
B
3:05.21
2/6
3:06.99
21
0
NAM
A
2:54.01
2/2
DQ
0
Age Group 75 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
A
3:06.21
1/4
3:15.44
1
22
WMAC
A
4:01.77
1/3
3:35.58
2
18
MICH
B
3:06.92
1/5
DQ
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home