Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, May 10, 2018 - Sun, May 13, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 15: Mixed 200 Y Free Relay - Finals
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMAC
A
1:28.51
29/4
1:30.55
1
22
WMAC
B
1:31.31
29/5
1:30.74
2
18
TOC
A
1:31.50
29/3
1:32.91
3
16
WMAC
C
1:33.68
29/1
1:33.09
4
14
LVM
A
1:32.90
29/2
1:33.29
5
12
IM
A
1:34.60
29/8
1:33.50
6
10
TOC
B
1:31.60
29/6
1:33.55
7
8
MICH
A
1:33.30
29/7
1:34.04
8
6
NAM
A
1:39.01
28/8
1:35.53
9
4
ROSE
B
1:37.00
28/6
1:35.74
10
2
ROSE
A
1:35.90
28/5
1:36.26
11
0
NAM
B
1:40.01
27/3
1:37.05
12
0
ARIZ
A
1:39.00
28/1
1:37.32
13
0
SFTL
A
1:38.29
28/7
1:37.61
14
0
MICH
B
1:37.00
28/3
1:38.33
15
0
GRA
A
1:37.20
28/2
1:38.91
16
0
ENSW
A
1:40.00
27/5
1:39.28
17
0
AKMS
B
1:35.74
28/4
1:39.78
18
0
ROSE
C
1:44.60
27/1
1:40.19
19
0
IM
B
1:39.80
27/4
1:40.28
20
0
PBM
A
1:45.99
15/4
1:41.72
21
0
PSM
A
1:42.30
27/2
1:42.80
22
0
SFTL
B
1:46.35
15/5
1:43.86
23
0
PSM
B
1:44.80
27/8
1:48.19
24
0
SBRM
A
2:00.00
15/1
1:48.22
25
0
O*H*
A
1:54.54
15/2
1:50.42
26
0
SLAM
A
1:51.60
15/6
1:52.53
27
0
OREG
B
1:58.84
15/7
1:58.68
28
0
SKY
A
1:40.82
27/6
DQ
0
OREG
A
1:42.63
27/7
DQ
0
INDY
A
1:50.00
15/3
NS
0
Age Group 25 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
A
1:28.44
26/4
1:29.91
1
22
TOC
B
1:28.80
26/5
1:32.96
2
18
MICH
A
1:34.10
25/4
1:33.51
3
16
NYAC
A
1:31.80
26/7
1:33.64
4
14
NCMS
A
1:35.00
25/3
1:33.67
5
12
TOC
C
1:29.00
26/3
1:34.53
6
10
INDY
A
1:35.00
25/6
1:35.16
7
8
SLAM
A
1:35.00
25/2
1:35.86
8
6
TOC
D
1:29.50
26/6
1:36.10
9
4
WLAC
A
1:34.05
26/8
1:36.86
10
2
BCTM
A
1:35.00
25/5
1:36.88
11
0
PBM
A
1:38.99
24/5
1:36.92
12
0
WH2O
A
1:39.99
24/3
1:37.94
13
0
MICH
B
1:36.00
25/7
1:38.96
14
0
MICH
C
1:40.00
24/7
1:39.28
15
0
NAST
A
1:41.00
24/8
1:39.48
16
0
NASH
A
1:43.00
23/3
1:40.24
17
0
AKMS
A
1:37.41
25/8
1:40.57
18
0
O*H*
A
1:44.54
23/2
1:41.54
19
0
WMAC
B
1:42.88
23/4
1:41.59
20
0
SLAM
B
1:40.00
24/6
1:41.88
21
0
INDY
B
1:41.00
24/1
1:42.03
22
0
IM
A
1:50.70
22/5
1:42.46
23
0
RMST
A
1:48.48
22/4
1:42.89
24
0
PSM
A
1:44.70
23/7
1:43.19
25
0
MMA
A
1:38.00
24/4
1:44.28
26
0
PALM
A
1:47.99
23/8
1:44.34
27
0
AGUA
A
1:45.18
23/1
1:45.55
28
0
INDY
C
1:44.00
23/6
1:46.07
29
0
SFTL
A
1:53.41
22/2
1:47.16
30
0
ALEX
A
1:52.25
22/6
1:49.49
31
0
GRA
C
1:56.50
22/8
1:49.69
32
0
KAC
A
1:58.00
21/4
1:51.84
33
0
SPM
A
1:54.00
22/7
1:52.43
34
0
USF
A
1:55.00
22/1
1:57.39
35
0
ZAM
A
2:20.00
21/7
1:59.71
36
0
SKY
A
2:05.61
21/5
2:00.55
37
0
MINN
A
2:05.99
21/3
2:01.35
38
0
O*H*
B
2:13.50
21/2
2:08.59
39
0
AGUA
B
2:20.18
21/1
2:15.51
40
0
IM
B
2:06.30
21/6
2:17.42
41
0
IM
C
2:29.10
21/8
2:23.70
42
0
WMAC
A
1:32.60
26/1
DQ
0
NCMS
B
1:40.00
24/2
DQ
0
BUMS
A
1:43.00
23/5
DQ
0
ENSW
A
1:52.00
22/3
DQ
0
FSAM
A
1:36.36
25/1
NS
0
TOC
E
1:29.90
26/2
NS
0
Age Group 35 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
A
1:31.00
20/4
1:32.51
1
22
WMAC
A
1:32.89
20/5
1:33.73
2
18
MICH
A
1:36.85
20/6
1:35.37
3
16
PBM
A
1:38.99
20/8
1:35.62
4
14
INDY
A
1:44.50
18/6
1:37.50
5
12
NAM
A
1:42.01
19/1
1:38.47
6
10
NEM
A
1:39.50
19/3
1:38.84
7
8
IM
A
1:39.30
19/5
1:39.49
8
6
WMAC
B
1:37.33
20/7
1:39.99
9
4
MOVY
A
1:40.00
19/2
1:40.08
10
2
CMS
A
1:41.00
19/7
1:40.10
11
0
MAM
A
1:45.20
18/7
1:42.18
12
0
WMAC
C
1:42.67
18/4
1:42.30
13
0
MICH
B
1:40.00
19/6
1:43.14
14
0
WMAC
D
1:45.79
18/8
1:43.63
15
0
PSCM
A
1:42.18
19/8
1:44.45
16
0
NAM
B
1:50.01
17/7
1:44.59
17
0
SFTL
B
1:48.00
17/5
1:45.00
18
0
SLAM
A
1:43.40
18/5
1:45.23
19
0
IM
B
1:45.40
18/1
1:45.60
20
0
INDY
C
1:45.00
18/2
1:47.53
21
0
PBM
B
1:52.99
17/8
1:48.30
22
0
SHAM
A
1:49.01
17/3
1:49.76
23
0
INDY
E
1:59.00
16/6
1:51.76
24
0
IM
C
1:52.00
17/1
1:53.14
25
0
NASH
B
1:53.00
16/4
1:55.69
26
0
INDY
F
2:02.22
16/7
1:55.75
27
0
MMA
A
1:50.00
17/6
1:58.43
28
0
NAM
C
1:54.01
16/5
1:59.34
29
0
WMAC
E
1:59.82
16/2
2:00.15
30
0
MICH
C
1:50.00
17/2
2:00.98
31
0
CMS
B
2:09.00
15/8
2:01.37
32
0
SFTL
C
2:08.75
16/8
2:10.53
33
0
NCMS
A
2:07.50
16/1
2:12.40
34
0
SFTL
A
1:37.19
20/2
DQ
0
1693
A
1:36.60
20/3
DQ
0
INDY
B
1:44.00
18/3
DQ
0
SKY
A
1:46.91
17/4
DQ
0
INDY
D
1:38.50
20/1
DQ
0
SKY
B
1:54.32
16/3
DQ
0
NYAC
A
1:39.20
19/4
NS
0
Age Group 45 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
A
1:34.00
14/4
1:34.90
1
22
PBM
A
1:39.99
14/7
1:38.20
2
18
MICH
A
1:37.65
14/5
1:39.19
3
16
PSM
A
1:39.00
14/6
1:41.14
4
14
INDY
A
1:43.01
13/2
1:41.21
5
12
NAST
A
1:41.00
14/1
1:41.87
6
10
IM
A
1:42.10
13/3
1:42.36
7
8
NCMS
B
1:42.00
13/5
1:42.64
8
6
PALM
A
1:43.00
13/6
1:42.84
9
4
NAM
A
1:52.01
11/6
1:43.07
10
2
MICH
C
1:42.00
14/8
1:44.80
11
0
SFTL
A
1:44.51
13/7
1:45.10
12
0
HAFL
A
1:42.00
13/4
1:45.15
13
0
SYSM
A
1:48.00
12/6
1:46.56
14
0
WMAC
B
1:46.21
12/4
1:46.56
14
0
PBM
B
1:48.99
12/1
1:47.13
16
0
SPM
A
1:50.00
11/4
1:47.15
17
0
MICH
D
1:49.00
12/8
1:48.67
18
0
INDY
B
1:45.00
13/1
1:48.82
19
0
1776
A
1:50.01
11/5
1:49.79
20
0
MVN
A
1:45.00
13/8
1:50.52
21
0
ZAM
A
2:05.00
10/6
1:50.67
22
0
SNM
A
1:48.95
12/7
1:51.31
23
0
NCMS
C
1:51.00
11/3
1:52.39
24
0
INDY
C
1:47.00
12/3
1:52.81
25
0
LAPS
A
1:55.00
11/7
1:54.17
26
0
ELG
A
1:47.00
12/5
1:55.61
27
0
WMAC
C
1:52.11
11/2
1:55.85
28
0
IM
B
1:55.20
11/1
1:55.97
29
0
KONA
A
2:00.00
10/4
1:56.15
30
0
INDY
D
2:00.00
10/5
1:56.88
31
0
O*H*
A
2:02.02
10/3
1:59.57
32
0
WMAC
E
2:05.81
10/2
2:05.89
33
0
BUMS
A
2:17.50
10/7
2:19.58
34
0
SLAM
A
2:21.50
10/1
2:21.80
35
0
SKY
B
2:23.23
10/8
2:25.68
36
0
RMST
B
2:41.41
5/6
2:31.02
37
0
ELG
B
2:25.00
5/7
2:31.28
38
0
SKY
A
2:51.66
5/8
2:47.90
39
0
WMAC
A
1:38.57
14/3
DQ
0
MICH
B
1:39.95
14/2
DQ
0
NEM
A
1:48.70
12/2
DQ
0
WMAC
D
1:56.77
11/8
DQ
0
Age Group 55 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
A
1:42.50
9/4
1:39.80
1
22
PBM
A
1:42.99
9/5
1:42.30
2
18
TAM
A
1:48.00
9/1
1:43.64
3
16
PSM
A
1:44.70
9/3
1:44.70
4
14
WMAC
A
1:47.36
9/7
1:45.34
5
12
MICH
A
1:48.25
9/8
1:46.07
6
10
OREG
A
1:48.78
8/4
1:47.35
7
8
NEM
A
1:46.60
9/2
1:48.05
8
6
SFTL
A
1:51.00
8/1
1:48.17
9
4
ARIZ
A
1:49.00
8/3
1:49.83
10
2
IM
B
1:50.60
8/2
1:49.86
11
0
INDY
A
1:46.00
9/6
1:49.98
12
0
NAM
A
1:56.01
7/1
1:50.67
13
0
SKY
A
1:57.60
6/4
1:51.20
14
0
WMAC
B
1:50.88
8/7
1:51.54
15
0
KONA
A
1:56.00
7/7
1:51.76
16
0
IM
C
1:53.50
7/3
1:51.89
17
0
NEM
B
1:53.30
7/5
1:52.26
18
0
MICH
B
1:52.00
8/8
1:52.48
19
0
INDY
B
1:49.00
8/5
1:52.49
20
0
PBM
B
1:52.99
7/4
1:52.92
21
0
IM
D
1:55.90
7/2
1:54.24
22
0
SFTL
B
1:59.98
6/5
1:55.74
23
0
ZAM
A
2:05.00
6/8
1:56.85
24
0
SNM
A
2:01.12
6/2
1:59.77
25
0
BUMS
A
2:00.00
6/3
2:00.02
26
0
WMAC
D
2:01.97
6/7
2:00.70
27
0
INDY
C
1:50.00
8/6
2:01.54
28
0
SFTL
C
2:04.25
6/1
2:01.99
29
0
MICH
C
1:57.00
7/8
2:03.48
30
0
IM
E
2:06.20
5/3
2:04.60
31
0
O*H*
A
2:00.02
6/6
2:06.05
32
0
INDY
D
2:15.00
5/2
2:08.24
33
0
IRM
A
2:14.00
5/4
2:13.09
34
0
WMAC
E
2:23.51
5/5
2:17.53
35
0
SFTL
D
2:43.02
5/1
2:28.13
36
0
WMAC
C
1:54.71
7/6
DQ
0
Age Group 65 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
A
1:58.40
4/3
1:55.98
1
22
NEM
A
1:57.30
4/5
1:56.39
2
18
SFTL
A
2:01.90
4/1
2:00.62
3
16
MICH
A
2:06.69
3/5
2:00.69
4
14
PALM
A
1:58.99
4/6
2:00.88
5
12
O*H*
A
2:05.05
3/4
2:04.60
6
10
PBM
B
2:06.99
3/3
2:04.78
7
8
PSM
A
2:01.00
4/7
2:05.38
8
6
WMAC
A
2:03.97
4/8
2:05.91
9
4
OREG
A
2:12.74
3/6
2:14.58
10
2
IM
B
2:18.60
3/1
2:16.45
11
0
SLAM
A
2:18.60
3/8
2:17.57
12
0
ARIZ
A
1:59.00
4/2
2:18.48
13
0
MICH
B
2:13.00
3/2
2:20.48
14
0
INDY
A
2:17.00
3/7
2:22.12
15
0
SFTL
B
2:25.82
2/3
2:24.15
16
0
NAM
A
2:30.00
2/2
2:25.10
17
0
O*H*
B
2:23.50
2/4
2:26.94
18
0
PBM
C
2:26.99
2/6
2:28.21
19
0
MICH
C
2:25.00
2/5
2:34.43
20
0
WMAC
B
2:48.79
2/7
2:48.56
21
0
INDY
B
3:00.00
2/1
3:56.86
22
0
PBM
A
1:52.99
4/4
DQ
0
Age Group 75 - Mixed
Club
Name
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
B
3:45.00
1/3
3:00.67
1
22
MICH
A
2:55.00
1/4
3:14.85
2
18
WMAC
A
3:27.45
1/5
3:19.20
3
16
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home