Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Rinconada Masters Spring Short Course Meet ( Sat, Mar 10, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 14: Men 200 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SMM
Sanchez, Carlos
30-34
1:44.95
6/4
1:51.68
1
ALMA
Jarr, Scott
50-54
1:56.00
6/5
1:58.62
1
UC38
Weideling, Peter
50-54
2:02.00
6/1
1:59.93
2
TEME
Beaulieu, Kyle
30-34
2:10.00
5/6
2:00.22
2
MAM
Dunlap, Ryan
35-39
2:03.02
6/8
2:00.39
1
GRA
Odonnell, Patrick
25-29
1:59.99
6/6
2:02.91
1
STAN
Broderick, Tim
65-69
2:12.50
5/8
2:04.23
1
STAN
Davids, Thomas
25-29
2:10.00
5/3
2:06.74
2
MAM
Law, David
30-34
2:06.12
5/4
2:06.83
3
MELO
Stanley, Grant
50-54
2:30.00
3/2
2:06.98
3
ARM
Poggemann, Felix
45-49
2:20.00
4/7
2:07.10
1
SON
Hardisty, Owen
35-39
2:01.86
6/7
2:07.24
2
TSUN
White, Mark
55-59
2:10.00
5/5
2:08.69
1
BAC
Gini, Mario
35-39
2:12.24
5/1
2:12.33
3
LOM
Grant, Myles
35-39
2:20.94
4/1
2:12.39
4
GOOG
Mawson, Sven
40-44
2:20.00
4/2
2:12.98
1
GOOG
Essick, Raymond
55-59
2:15.00
4/5
2:15.21
2
MELO
Higgins, John
50-54
2:15.00
4/4
2:16.34
4
UC03
Endres, Paul
50-54
2:10.03
5/7
2:18.15
5
ECYM
Hayes, Kevin
50-54
2:35.00
2/4
2:18.71
6
MELO
Stietzel, Kent
45-49
2:15.87
4/3
2:19.89
2
OPA
Glenn, Tim
60-64
2:10.00
5/2
2:22.33
1
FCAIS
Morales, John
60-64
2:25.00
3/4
2:22.68
2
BAC
Gustavson, Jeff
55-59
2:25.50
3/5
2:24.27
3
MEMO
Small, Stephen
65-69
2:30.00
3/6
2:26.00
2
UC38
Citron, Jeffrey
60-64
2:22.35
4/8
2:26.11
3
MELO
Fero, Michael
55-59
2:20.00
4/6
2:28.08
4
TVM
Hektner, Eric
60-64
2:30.18
3/7
2:30.41
4
TEME
Bentley, Orin
40-44
2:32.19
3/1
2:31.55
2
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
60-64
2:26.69
3/3
2:32.95
5
TEME
Dalton, Michael
60-64
2:33.86
3/8
2:34.89
6
SCSC
Christensen, Dwight
55-59
2:35.00
2/5
2:35.81
5
ALMA
Saenz, Jesse
30-34
2:55.91
2/2
2:39.83
4
MELO
Gildea, David
70-74
2:36.00
2/3
2:40.00
1
MEMO
Tsugawa, Peter
60-64
3:00.00
2/1
2:41.10
7
SBM
Fasth, Michael
60-64
2:40.00
2/6
2:44.85
8
TOC
Devlin, Patrick
50-54
3:00.00
2/7
2:48.98
7
YWMA
Zoppel, Richard
65-69
3:30.00
1/3
2:54.17
3
GOOG
Nai, Jeff
50-54
3:20.00
1/5
3:00.48
8
MVM
McMillan, Bret
50-54
3:17.00
1/4
3:06.96
9
MVM
Ingalls, Donald
75-79
3:55.00
1/6
4:26.84
1
TOC
Marshall, Matthew
35-39
2:00.00
6/2
DQ
NBA
Cooperman, Jeff
50-54
2:15.00
NS
NS
TOC
Debenedetti, John
55-59
3:00.00
NS
NS
MAAC
Jones, Brian
60-64
1:58.20
NS
NS
MEMO
Lehnert, Ahren
40-44
2:26.45
NS
NS
UC38
Lucchese, Benjamin
35-39
2:05.00
NS
NS
TEME
Rachwald, Robert
45-49
2:15.00
NS
NS
DC
Salomaa, Jari
40-44
1:57.12
6/3
NS
CLOV
Sanchez, David
70-74
3:15.33
2/8
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home