Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 48: Men 50 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Fay, Christopher
25-29
21.70
15/2
21.57
1
9
ALEX
McHenry, Scott
25-29
21.21
15/5
21.71
2
7
FINS
Corcoran, Ryan
30-34
21.80
15/7
21.73
2
7
GMUP
Littles, Jonathan
18-24
22.50
14/6
21.73
1
9
1693
Loughran, Kyle
30-34
21.50
15/6
21.85
3
6
SVY
Gross, Jeremy
45-49
22.00
15/1
21.95
1
9
1693
Bulakul, Sirin
30-34
22.50
14/3
22.09
4
5
GMUP
Chestnut, Michael
25-29
21.50
15/3
22.12
3
6
1693
Henderson, James
18-24
22.53
14/2
22.13
2
7
CONN
Dearstyne, Lou
50-54
22.69
14/7
22.30
1
9
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
50-54
22.90
13/4
22.31
2
7
L4S
Compton, Taylor
25-29
22.30
14/4
22.32
4
5
1693
Greenhalgh, Andrew
18-24
22.80
14/1
22.51
3
6
ALEX
McCafferty, Jacob
30-34
22.50
14/5
22.52
5
4
MERR
Kirby, Devin
30-34
22.00
15/8
22.74
6
3
ARMS
Shu, Jack
25-29
22.91
13/5
22.90
5
4
VMST
Harris, Gregory
50-54
23.24
13/7
22.94
3
6
SVY
Rees, Greg
45-49
23.45
12/3
23.00
2
7
L4S
Fisher, Alex
18-24
23.23
13/2
23.03
4
5
FINS
Deal, Fred
25-29
23.58
11/4
23.19
6
3
1693
Lovett, Michael
40-44
23.06
13/6
23.20
1
9
MERR
Wyatt, Haydon
25-29
24.50
10/8
23.20
7
2
UC12
Laiti, Patrick
30-34
23.35
13/8
23.35
7
2
GMUP
Krajewski, Thomas
35-39
22.83
14/8
23.46
1
9
L4S
Bower, Matthew
40-44
24.90
9/6
23.52
2
7
CMYM
Ruckdeschel, Jonathan
45-49
23.52
12/1
23.54
3
6
MESC
O'Leary, Shawn
45-49
23.37
12/4
23.56
4
5
SVY
Sangmeister, Gary
45-49
23.50
12/6
23.66
5
4
L4S
Wolfred, Drew
30-34
23.00
13/3
23.70
8
1
MERR
VanRoden, Jack
25-29
23.43
12/5
23.71
9
0
1693
Stamps, Nathan
25-29
23.50
12/2
23.73
10
0
ARMS
Frederick, Aaron
18-24
23.51
12/7
23.86
5
4
DCAC
Williams, Neill
50-54
23.52
12/8
23.96
4
5
GMUP
Kendall, Cody
25-29
23.71
11/5
23.99
11
0
1693
Lesnewsky, Erik
35-39
24.13
11/7
23.99
2
7
UC10
Tikhonoff, Jonathan
30-34
24.21
13/1
24.11
9
0
CBFY
Hegna, Ryan
35-39
23.84
11/6
24.16
3
6
1693
Maholchic, Adrian
40-44
24.36
10/3
24.21
3
6
UC10
Rinald, Kevin
18-24
24.15
11/1
24.24
6
3
SVY
Dryburgh, Andrew
35-39
24.50
10/1
24.29
4
5
CRUZ
Harbourt, Cliff
45-49
24.16
11/8
24.29
6
3
FINS
Miller, Michael
30-34
23.73
11/3
24.30
10
0
UC08
Holmes, Jonathan
30-34
24.50
10/2
24.34
11
0
UC10
Crosnicker, Mark
30-34
24.50
10/7
24.49
12
0
ARMS
Summers, Dan
30-34
23.90
11/2
24.50
13
0
RMST
Baldwin, Craig
40-44
24.19
10/4
24.51
4
5
NAMI
Dreier, Nate
18-24
24.36
10/6
24.52
7
2
UMAC
Strahota, Jeffrey
35-39
25.52
8/6
24.52
5
4
CBFY
Gambale, Michael
45-49
24.60
9/4
24.58
7
2
TIDE
Kuldell, Philip
25-29
24.61
9/5
24.58
12
0
UC09
Weinbaum, David
30-34
25.18
8/4
24.81
14
0
SVY
Houchins, Bradford
40-44
25.00
9/2
25.01
5
4
DCAC
Frentsos, Matthew
55-59
26.77
6/4
25.09
1
9
1693
Gass, Kraig
35-39
25.15
9/8
25.16
6
3
FINS
Maj, Christopher
18-24
25.91
8/1
25.17
8
1
1693
Lukacsy, Brian
18-24
25.85
8/7
25.40
9
0
GMUP
Mucker, Vincent
40-44
25.00
9/1
25.41
6
3
TA
Laiti, Chris
55-59
26.50
7/7
25.46
2
7
ALEX
Taylor, Tim
30-34
25.44
8/3
25.46
15
0
CBFY
Crossland, Jerry
60-64
26.50
7/2
25.47
1
9
1693
Slater, Douglas
60-64
24.90
9/3
26.02
2
7
ALEX
Bales, Paul
55-59
26.53
7/8
26.05
3
6
RMST
Gwilliam, Glenn
35-39
26.91
6/6
26.27
7
2
TIDE
Salazar, Lawrence
25-29
34.00
2/6
26.29
13
0
ALEX
Kidd, Michael
40-44
28.90
5/6
26.31
7
2
MERR
Joubert, Kevin
45-49
29.00
5/2
26.37
8
1
RMST
Hanford, Jeremy
35-39
27.00
6/2
26.38
8
1
MERR
Connell, Allan
25-29
27.56
6/8
26.52
14
0
WTC
McComas, Tom
55-59
27.50
6/1
26.67
4
5
UC08
Schlapo, James
60-64
27.35
6/7
26.87
3
6
FFH
Kraus, Andrew
25-29
28.01
5/5
26.92
15
0
RMST
Eliot, Doug
50-54
26.47
7/6
26.93
5
4
GSM
Dragon, Jim
70-74
26.85
6/3
27.05
1
9
UMAC
Shipp, Bill
55-59
26.50
7/1
27.36
6
3
GMUP
Grecco, Paul
55-59
26.80
6/5
27.63
7
2
ALEX
Gartner, Kenneth
25-29
37.00
2/1
28.17
16
0
ROCH
Gianniny, Bruce
65-69
28.00
5/4
28.26
1
9
FAC
Shinaishin, Omar
18-24
28.38
5/3
28.31
10
0
DCAC
Franz, Craig
65-69
30.00
4/6
28.60
2
7
UC10
Vannier, David
40-44
35.00
2/2
28.78
8
1
VMST
Sober, Harry
75-79
29.00
5/7
28.89
1
9
L4S
Veatch, Richard
18-24
29.96
4/3
28.97
11
0
CMYM
Toy, Raymond
50-54
29.44
5/8
29.24
6
3
CMYM
Canaday, Brent
45-49
32.00
3/2
29.34
9
0
L4S
Linehan, Sean
55-59
30.00
4/8
29.37
8
1
FAC
Shinaishin, Ahmed
50-54
29.95
4/5
29.44
7
2
RMST
Sickenberger, William
55-59
30.00
4/7
29.99
9
0
VMST
Novell, Ken
75-79
29.59
4/4
30.11
2
7
UC12
Considine, Brian
55-59
32.44
2/5
30.58
10
0
1776
Dougherty, Stephen
65-69
30.00
4/1
30.95
3
6
BERK
Levine, Steven
65-69
29.20
5/1
31.04
4
5
UC12
McGowan, Thomas
55-59
30.60
3/5
31.50
11
0
ARMS
Chun, Yang
40-44
31.13
3/6
31.53
9
0
ROCH
Walters, Dan
70-74
30.73
3/3
31.79
2
7
L4S
Edgell, Don
65-69
30.32
3/4
31.95
5
4
UC12
Coleman, Wisdom
45-49
32.29
2/4
31.98
10
0
GOLD
Hamada, Ahmed
75-79
32.00
3/7
32.06
3
6
VMST
Miller, Jim
65-69
32.04
3/8
32.21
6
3
VMST
Nelson, Bill
65-69
32.00
3/1
32.46
7
2
NAMI
Casstevens, Wade
40-44
33.81
2/3
33.00
10
0
1776
Kremzier, James
70-74
36.00
2/7
34.50
3
6
RMST
Pilette, Sterling
75-79
40.00
1/4
37.63
4
5
DCM
Shay, Barry
75-79
38.15
2/8
40.79
5
4
HAYS
Hendrick, John
75-79
46.00
1/6
41.65
6
3
NEM
Hatchette, Michael
75-79
45.00
1/3
45.53
7
2
RMST
Nobbe, Nick
75-79
44.00
1/5
46.74
8
1
WFAC
Horne, David
75-79
1:25.00
1/2
1:06.55
9
0
GMUP
Gandee, Brad
60-64
26.00
8/8
NS
0
L4S
Grill, Michael
45-49
26.00
7/4
NS
0
UC10
Keyes, Brett
30-34
25.71
8/2
NS
0
UC07
Kroberger, Christopher
45-49
26.00
7/5
NS
0
UC10
Maguire, Andrew
25-29
26.00
7/3
NS
0
ALEX
Murray, James
45-49
25.37
8/5
NS
0
ALEX
Hasbach, Christian
40-44
23.30
13/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home