Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 5: Women 100 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Grier, Katie
35-39
52.15
10/4
51.91
1
9
1693
Wujciak, Anna
18-24
56.78
10/1
53.46
1
9
1693
Ryczek, Emily
18-24
55.00
10/6
53.67
2
7
UMAC
Grover, Mollie
35-39
54.86
10/3
54.62
2
7
BCTM
Willeboordse, Fall
50-54
55.25
10/2
55.29
1
9
DFSH
Greenawalt, Anne
30-34
58.35
9/5
55.94
1
9
LTDV
Moyer, Caroline
18-24
56.68
10/7
56.58
3
6
ALEX
McWilliams, Katie
30-34
57.19
10/8
57.17
2
7
1693
Maqueda, Victoria
25-29
1:01.81
8/4
57.25
2
7
1693
Gass, Krista
35-39
1:00.23
9/7
58.20
3
6
CBFY
Halner, Kristina
18-24
57.61
9/4
58.50
4
5
FINS
Chialastri, Kate
30-34
1:02.88
8/1
58.68
3
6
SVY
Mahaney, Melanie
25-29
59.00
9/6
58.88
3
6
CBFY
Booth, Gretchen
45-49
59.27
9/2
59.18
1
9
1693
Choe, Michele
40-44
1:02.00
8/6
1:00.47
2
7
VMST
Wallace, Devon
25-29
1:01.00
9/1
1:00.77
4
5
LASH
Roberts, Cynthia
35-39
1:01.92
8/3
1:00.97
4
5
LASH
Messenlehner, Carina
40-44
1:03.00
7/5
1:01.01
3
6
ALEX
Aepli, Lauren
30-34
1:02.01
8/2
1:01.37
4
5
L4S
Adams, Anne-Marie
40-44
1:02.99
8/8
1:01.41
4
5
UC10
Olbum, Orly
18-24
1:01.08
9/8
1:02.01
5
4
1693
Dickhudt, Mackenzie
18-24
1:05.07
7/7
1:02.15
6
3
ANCM
Roddin, Julie
40-44
1:02.48
8/7
1:02.33
5
4
GSM
Davidson, Michelle
45-49
1:20.00
3/6
1:02.61
2
7
RMST
Bass, Amy
45-49
1:05.33
7/1
1:02.71
3
6
RMST
Johnson, Mindy
50-54
1:04.00
7/3
1:02.99
2
7
L4S
Krause, Dori
45-49
1:12.18
4/6
1:03.66
4
5
1776
Swanson, Vibeke
55-59
1:04.40
7/6
1:04.11
1
9
RMST
Sauvage, Marie
45-49
1:03.00
7/4
1:05.07
5
4
UC04
Talty, Leah
25-29
1:08.47
5/5
1:05.50
5
4
FAC
Algera, Bonnie
40-44
1:06.51
6/5
1:06.12
6
3
1776
Wolff, Melinda
65-69
1:07.16
6/2
1:06.27
1
9
MERR
Norris, Kate
55-59
1:07.15
6/6
1:07.01
2
7
RMST
McNamara, Beth
50-54
1:08.24
5/4
1:07.21
3
6
RIPM
Emanuel, Florence
55-59
1:08.00
6/1
1:07.23
3
6
MASH
Weil, Wendy
55-59
1:06.00
6/4
1:07.25
4
5
CBFY
Hopkins, Joanne
40-44
1:08.00
6/8
1:07.71
7
2
ALEX
Enright, Schuyler
18-24
1:35.00
2/6
1:07.86
7
2
RMST
Dawson, Mandy
55-59
1:06.00
7/8
1:08.05
5
4
GMUP
Thompson, Kim
50-54
1:08.91
5/3
1:08.27
4
5
ALEX
Taylor, Alaina
35-39
1:10.00
5/8
1:08.98
5
4
L4S
Stranzl, Colleen
30-34
1:09.58
5/2
1:09.00
5
4
VMST
Miller, Patricia
55-59
1:07.63
6/7
1:09.62
6
3
RMST
Romero, Sharon
18-24
1:11.87
4/5
1:09.78
8
1
ANCM
Gainor, Cathy
50-54
1:10.00
5/1
1:10.50
5
4
1776
Watts, Sue
60-64
1:10.53
4/4
1:10.57
1
9
ALEX
Bowdring, Katherine
60-64
1:15.00
4/1
1:11.29
2
7
CBFY
Sadowski, Susan
50-54
1:10.00
5/7
1:11.71
6
3
VMST
Lyttle, Ann
70-74
1:12.08
4/3
1:12.64
1
9
1776
Figenshu, Susan
60-64
1:20.00
3/2
1:13.65
3
6
L4S
Shuford, Carol
50-54
1:14.00
4/2
1:14.44
7
2
VMST
Barry, Marcia
65-69
1:15.00
4/7
1:14.52
2
7
FAC
Cameron, Terri
50-54
1:17.54
3/4
1:15.78
8
1
L4S
Bozeman, Lesley
35-39
1:17.33
4/8
1:17.07
6
3
UC09
Herbein, Orsolya
35-39
1:19.29
3/3
1:20.48
7
2
RMST
Bennett, Ruth
70-74
1:22.36
3/1
1:21.21
2
7
ARMS
Hufford, Ellen
35-39
1:18.95
3/5
1:21.71
8
1
VMST
Schreiner, Beth
75-79
1:22.65
3/8
1:21.87
1
9
GERM
Andrews, Lynne
70-74
1:27.00
2/4
1:28.20
3
6
UMAC
Fu, Angela
35-39
1:28.73
2/5
1:31.89
9
0
VMST
Walker, Laura
80-84
1:49.00
1/4
1:38.31
1
9
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
75-79
1:45.00
2/2
1:41.94
2
7
RMST
Kidd, Sally
55-59
1:48.00
2/7
1:42.27
7
2
L4S
Hannam, Karen
75-79
2:06.21
1/5
2:31.50
3
6
DCAC
Ames, Jillian
25-29
1:05.00
7/2
NS
0
1693
Davidson, Julia
40-44
1:07.00
6/3
NS
0
ARMS
Duarte, Ana
25-29
1:01.88
8/5
NS
0
UC12
Houston, Cynthia
50-54
1:30.00
2/3
NS
0
GERM
Lynch, Susan
50-54
2:15.00
1/3
NS
0
1776
Swavely, Jill
50-54
1:20.00
3/7
NS
0
L4S
Walters, Suzanne
45-49
1:09.12
5/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home