Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational ( Sat, Feb 10, 2018 - Sun, Feb 11, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 21: Mixed 200 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AMS
Seifert, Alan
25-29
2:00.00
5/5
1:57.13
1
9
GAJA
Weyandt, Todd
30-34
1:56.25
5/4
2:07.12
1
9
SYSM
Mehok, George
50-54
2:08.48
5/3
2:10.03
1
9
UMCR
Sullivan, Andrew
18-24
2:10.00
5/6
2:10.77
1
9
MATT
Von Jouanne, Roger
55-59
2:13.00
5/2
2:12.82
1
9
UMCR
Burrow, John
18-24
2:30.00
4/3
2:16.50
2
7
AMS
Corvo, Cheryl
25-29
2:15.43
5/1
2:18.17
1
9
GCPS
VanDillen, Kyle
25-29
2:14.40
5/7
2:19.78
2
7
AMS
Rice, Genevieve
18-24
2:17.69
5/8
2:25.17
1
9
ESMS
Tomley, Patty
50-54
2:27.03
4/5
2:25.40
1
9
GAJA
Page, Craig
35-39
2:32.03
4/6
2:29.68
1
9
MATT
McCoy, Peter
45-49
2:35.93
4/7
2:36.65
1
9
GCPS
Knisely, Bill
60-64
2:42.00
4/8
2:40.10
1
9
AWJ
Hankins, Malena
40-44
2:35.61
4/2
2:43.87
1
9
CTMS
Moore, Lin
55-59
2:41.10
4/1
2:44.94
2
7
PCST
Cottrill, Sue
55-59
2:51.46
3/3
2:48.96
1
9
PCST
Jinks, Allison
30-34
2:45.36
3/4
2:53.30
1
9
GAJA
Jones, Cathy
45-49
2:55.47
3/6
2:54.49
1
9
CTMS
Reed, Ed
70-74
2:45.82
3/5
2:56.46
1
9
MATT
Villarreal, Allison
55-59
3:02.63
3/2
2:57.32
2
7
AMS
Nihiser, Colleen
35-39
4:00.00
1/5
3:07.97
1
9
GCPS
Miller, Sonia
50-54
3:20.00
2/3
3:14.23
2
7
YGF
Rogers, Mark
50-54
3:20.00
2/5
3:15.80
2
7
GAJA
Delair, Stan
65-69
3:20.00
2/6
3:26.18
1
9
GAJA
Zeigler, John
70-74
3:05.64
3/7
3:28.65
2
7
GAJA
Welling, Karol
55-59
3:10.26
3/1
3:31.44
3
6
GAJA
Hutto, Joe
65-69
3:39.56
2/7
3:36.77
2
7
TNAQ
Schumann, David
70-74
3:47.95
2/1
3:43.06
3
6
AMS
Maly, Samantha
18-24
3:22.96
2/2
3:43.66
2
7
GCPS
Frantz, Penny
55-59
4:25.00
1/6
4:01.38
4
5
GAJA
Ottosen, Sue
70-74
4:29.50
1/2
5:05.90
1
9
GAJA
Haase, Judith
75-79
5:12.63
1/1
6:01.08
1
9
GAJA
Hamilton, Rebecca
65-69
4:50.85
1/7
7:12.32
1
9
GCPS
Ascherfeld, Ray
80-84
3:10.76
3/8
NS
0
MOST
Callaway, Linda
65-69
3:49.57
2/8
NS
0
CAMS
Ellington, Coke
75-79
4:02.80
1/3
NS
0
SYSM
Pearson, Johnnie
40-44
2:20.00
4/4
NS
0
GAJA
Quanrud, John
70-74
3:20.00
2/4
NS
0
UC24
Walston, Pamela
50-54
3:56.12
1/4
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home