Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 1, 2017 - Sun, Dec 3, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 34: Men 50 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Meier, Brandon
25-29
30.00
11/2
28.63
1
9
NOVA
West, Steve
45-49
29.07
11/5
28.95
1
9
WH2O
Delic, Nikola
30-34
29.00
11/4
29.91
1
9
GRA
Aceino, Alexander
25-29
30.22
11/7
30.19
2
7
MINN
Jacobson, Brian
40-44
29.52
11/3
31.74
1
9
PSCM
Dreitzler, Todd
45-49
34.25
9/3
31.82
2
7
WH2O
Schmidt, Matthew
35-39
31.99
10/4
31.87
1
9
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
35-39
31.67
11/8
32.10
2
7
TSTT
Rogers, James
25-29
31.52
11/1
32.72
3
6
GRA
Stalker, Nathan
40-44
33.86
10/1
33.18
2
7
ROSE
Ecklund, Tait
35-39
32.35
10/5
33.28
3
6
LVM
Boshoff, Nick
45-49
33.06
10/2
33.37
3
6
LVM
Jackson, Randy
35-39
33.09
10/7
33.44
4
5
GRA
Duarte, Kenny
25-29
32.80
10/3
33.66
4
5
GRA
Helgason, Tryggvi
50-54
34.00
10/8
33.80
1
9
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
50-54
34.20
9/4
33.97
2
7
DAM
McAdam, Samuel
50-54
34.70
9/6
34.21
3
6
GRA
Corcho, Rodrigo
35-39
32.83
10/6
34.41
5
4
GRA
Bever, Gregory
45-49
40.00
6/8
34.58
4
5
SDSM
Von Hoffmann, Gerard
60-64
35.10
8/4
34.82
1
9
GRA
Wood, Andrew
40-44
34.99
9/2
35.14
3
6
GRA
Odonnell, Patrick
25-29
30.00
11/6
35.25
5
4
UC38
Law, David
30-34
36.66
7/5
35.35
2
7
ROSE
Armour, Justin
30-34
35.23
8/5
35.36
3
6
GRA
Adajar, Jordan
25-29
35.00
9/1
35.45
6
3
CRUZ
Smith, Donny
55-59
35.65
8/6
35.51
1
9
MVN
Peralta, Daniel
18-24
36.00
8/7
35.68
1
9
ROSE
Uchiyama, Winston
60-64
37.00
7/3
35.77
2
7
UC38
Banbury, James
45-49
36.33
7/4
35.78
5
4
SDSM
Jones, Kenton
50-54
35.78
8/2
35.85
4
5
OREG
Stark, Allen
65-69
35.35
8/3
35.96
1
9
ARIZ
Evans, Dave
55-59
34.25
9/5
35.97
2
7
MAX
Zhou, John
40-44
38.00
7/2
36.30
4
5
SWM
Edwards, Clive
60-64
38.12
7/1
36.82
3
6
MEMO
Song, James
30-34
38.12
7/7
37.27
4
5
GRA
Binkow, Samuel
25-29
35.00
9/8
37.38
7
2
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
65-69
37.60
7/6
37.52
2
7
SNM
Freeman, Michael
30-34
39.00
6/3
37.56
5
4
ROSE
Bloss, Wolf-Rudiger
45-49
40.00
6/1
37.74
6
3
GRA
Burke, Tom
55-59
38.29
7/8
38.07
3
6
ROSE
Culver, Ian
40-44
40.40
5/3
38.07
5
4
MELO
Whatley, Thomas
65-69
36.20
8/8
38.17
3
6
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
60-64
38.70
6/4
38.84
4
5
RMDA
Green, Michael
45-49
40.00
6/2
39.00
7
2
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
70-74
40.30
5/5
39.63
1
9
TSTT
Montanez, Robert
40-44
40.00
6/6
39.96
6
3
MYST
Ramos, John
55-59
38.75
6/5
40.02
4
5
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
50-54
42.00
5/1
40.63
5
4
SCAQ
Ireland, Bill
55-59
41.47
5/2
41.07
5
4
SPP
McPeak, Charles
45-49
41.18
5/6
41.79
8
1
SDSM
Harden, Jimmy
50-54
43.00
4/6
42.01
6
3
WH2O
Liao, Seymour
45-49
45.00
4/1
42.01
9
0
LBG
Butler, Bill
60-64
42.00
4/4
42.36
5
4
GRA
Winslow, Scott
45-49
42.03
4/5
42.81
10
0
LBG
Nelson, Jim
55-59
40.00
6/7
43.04
6
3
SDSM
Monney, Pascal
40-44
44.19
4/7
43.19
7
2
SDSM
Benner, Tord
55-59
42.00
5/7
43.32
7
2
GRA
Zambello, Luca
25-29
45.00
4/8
43.68
8
1
SBM
Farrell, Jeff
80-84
45.00
3/4
43.82
1
9
LVM
Anderson, Patrick
25-29
42.00
5/8
44.13
9
0
LVM
Ghan, Jeff
65-69
52.00
3/8
44.67
4
5
GRA
Brown, Matt
45-49
43.63
4/2
45.03
11
0
SCAQ
Bean, James
65-69
42.20
4/3
45.45
5
4
WH2O
Charmes, Roman
35-39
50.00
3/2
46.69
6
3
WH2O
Bahamon, Luis
55-59
50.00
3/7
47.76
8
1
GRA
Gast, Monte
70-74
48.36
3/3
48.05
2
7
ROSE
Tom, Marc
25-29
48.45
3/6
48.88
10
0
SDSM
Best, Bob
85-89
55.00
2/5
48.94
1
9
SDSM
Eisenbraun, Michael
50-54
47.88
3/5
49.93
7
2
LBG
Baron, Mike
55-59
1:00.00
2/8
50.68
9
0
LBG
Osmond, Scott
50-54
52.45
2/4
51.03
8
1
GRA
Giacomazzi, Albert
60-64
50.44
3/1
52.64
6
3
SDSM
Coles, Bill
80-84
58.53
2/2
59.55
2
7
SDSM
Jones, Brian
75-79
55.00
2/3
59.55
1
9
LVM
Stone, Robert
75-79
1:15.00
1/5
1:00.48
2
7
LBG
Smith, Stan
70-74
1:00.00
2/7
1:00.96
3
6
LVM
Cochran, Victor
65-69
57.00
2/6
1:01.05
6
3
ROSE
Goode, Douglas
75-79
1:00.71
1/4
1:07.58
3
6
LVM
Feldman, Michael
55-59
1:00.00
2/1
1:11.77
10
0
LVM
Butler, Walter
85-89
1:17.00
1/3
1:24.61
2
7
SDSM
Hubbard, Donald
90-94
1:30.00
1/6
1:26.45
1
9
ROSE
Reuben, Richard
85-89
1:52.27
1/2
1:43.51
3
6
OREG
Cleary, Kevin
30-34
35.00
9/7
DQ
0
GRA
Burnett, Davey
30-34
36.15
8/1
DQ
0
ROSE
Beubis, Michael
50-54
38.00
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Carameta, James
45-49
48.00
NS
NS
0
GRA
Cook, Jacob
25-29
37.00
NS
NS
0
NOVA
Duplanty, Chris
50-54
31.84
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
50-54
42.00
NS
NS
0
SBM
Johannsen, David
60-64
41.11
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Losinski, Mark
60-64
44.09
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Manning, James
30-34
39.99
NS
NS
0
GRA
McMeekin, Robert
80-84
1:35.85
NS
NS
0
GRA
Meaney, Pat
55-59
34.00
NS
NS
0
GRA
Menefee, Bruce
55-59
40.07
5/4
NS
0
DAM
Muir, Scott
40-44
35.10
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Olson, Jay
65-69
52.00
NS
NS
0
GRA
Pechmann, Luke
25-29
27.65
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
55-59
40.43
NS
NS
0
CHEL
Sabala, Michael
35-39
NT
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Strate, Brian
50-54
33.70
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home