Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Wis SCY State Champs at Schroeder ( Sat, Mar 24, 2018 - Sun, Mar 25, 2018 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 20: Men 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
EBM
Parkins, David
35-39
55.99
7/4
56.06
1
20
WMAC
Grewal, Greg
18-24
57.15
7/5
56.14
1
20
GYMD
Oglesby, Matthew
35-39
58.25
7/6
56.96
2
17
WMAC
Mistry, Cy
25-29
58.00
7/3
59.16
1
20
EBM
Korabelnikov, Tomer
18-24
1:05.00
6/7
59.36
2
17
EBM
Stich, Darryl
40-44
59.00
7/2
1:00.09
1
20
IM
Urban, Mark
45-49
1:05.43
6/1
1:01.24
1
20
EBM
Grisa, Thomas
55-59
1:02.86
7/1
1:02.04
1
20
WMAC
Stout, Joe
45-49
1:04.80
6/3
1:02.77
2
17
EBM
Bell, Bryan
40-44
1:01.53
7/7
1:03.01
2
17
WMAC
Bieberitz, Michael
40-44
1:04.92
6/6
1:03.31
3
16
ABM
Colburn, Christopher
45-49
1:04.40
6/5
1:03.37
3
16
EBM
Fischer, James
50-54
1:05.92
6/8
1:04.34
1
20
UC21
Ure, Jeff
50-54
1:06.52
5/5
1:04.35
2
17
WMAC
Richards, Scott
55-59
1:04.04
6/4
1:04.43
2
17
WMAC
Turek, Jack
25-29
1:03.00
7/8
1:04.89
2
17
MOVY
Welchlin, Bob
60-64
1:06.00
5/4
1:05.48
1
20
LIB
Strickland, Brice
35-39
1:08.80
5/2
1:07.10
3
16
IM
Seibt, Andreas
60-64
1:09.00
5/7
1:07.64
2
17
LIB
Melcher, Scott
45-49
1:15.00
4/8
1:08.45
4
15
WLAC
Hasak, Amit
55-59
1:09.28
5/8
1:09.40
3
16
EBM
Pfaltzgraff, Mark
55-59
1:08.00
5/3
1:09.50
4
15
IM
Gorman, Jake
25-29
1:12.30
4/7
1:09.53
3
16
WMAC
Sailor, Andrew
55-59
1:08.78
5/6
1:09.56
5
14
EBM
Wu, Bobby
40-44
1:09.17
5/1
1:09.70
4
15
WMAC
Parry, Jason
40-44
1:10.42
4/5
1:09.86
5
14
UC20
Dillon, Scott
25-29
1:10.00
4/4
1:09.96
4
15
IM
Seybold, Harvey
60-64
1:12.00
4/2
1:12.19
3
16
IM
Cohn, Lee
55-59
1:11.42
4/6
1:13.76
6
13
WMAC
Millholland, Carl
65-69
1:15.00
3/4
1:13.81
1
20
WSAC
Daley, James
40-44
1:13.00
4/1
1:14.39
6
13
IM
Cowen, Michael
30-34
1:21.68
2/4
1:14.69
1
20
WMAC
Wilcox, Tim
55-59
1:16.00
3/3
1:15.34
7
12
WSAC
Meehan, Tom
70-74
1:17.42
3/6
1:16.02
1
20
EBM
Campbell, Darrin
45-49
1:18.13
3/2
1:16.11
5
14
EBM
Rosen, Robert
60-64
1:19.27
3/1
1:18.64
4
15
IM
Anderson, Mark
60-64
1:23.00
2/5
1:23.32
5
14
WMAC
Bader, Bruce
65-69
1:24.60
2/3
1:24.95
2
17
WSAC
LaBudde, Joseph
30-34
1:21.22
3/8
1:25.91
2
17
WMAC
Helton, Eric
45-49
1:25.53
2/6
1:26.07
6
13
MAM
Potter, Timothy
60-64
1:33.91
2/7
1:40.51
6
13
WMAC
Shay, Tyler
18-24
3:00.00
1/3
1:45.30
3
16
WMAC
Blau, Roger
65-69
1:44.54
1/4
1:50.97
3
16
WMAC
MacGillis, Alex
85-89
2:20.00
1/5
2:32.02
1
20
LIB
McDonnell, Michael
30-34
1:18.54
3/7
DQ
0
UC40
Barger, Joe
50-54
1:01.71
NS
NS
0
IM
Dodson, Phil
65-69
1:15.69
3/5
NS
0
ELG
Myszka, John
40-44
1:11.19
4/3
NS
0
WMAC
Reshel, Dan
65-69
1:26.83
2/2
NS
0
WMAC
Spana, Archie
40-44
1:05.00
6/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home