Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Palm Springs Travel Meet ( Fri, Nov 17, 2017 - Sun, Nov 19, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 48: Girls 100 Y Breast
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RIPT
Meister, Reese
11-12
1:16.66
1/5
1:17.75
1
20
HSST
Pope, Kira
11-12
1:24.96
1/8
1:20.82
2
17
HSA
Glasser, Genevieve
11-12
1:24.97
1/2
1:21.68
3
16
SBA
Jackson, Mary Kathleen
11-12
1:29.47
3/6
1:22.10
4
15
RAQ
Baldwin, Riley
11-12
1:23.06
1/7
1:24.27
5
14
JCCW
Duncan, Alexia
11-12
1:20.49
1/6
1:24.41
6
13
PST
Speer, Reece
11-12
1:26.20
1/10
1:24.88
7
12
FAST
Vorndam, Amelia
11-12
1:28.70
2/1
1:25.15
8
11
UN-02
Dang, Yen
11-12
1:23.53
1/3
1:25.48
9
9
SSD
Halcomb, Dakota
11-12
1:26.19
1/1
1:26.09
10
7
RSD
Benjamin, Ella
11-12
1:21.76
1/4
1:26.20
11
6
SSD
Jaffe, Sydney
11-12
1:26.21
2/5
1:26.29
12
5
RAQ
Jayasinghe, Simran
11-12
1:29.61
3/4
1:26.31
13
4
HSA
Haro, Macy
11-12
1:33.13
3/8
1:26.60
14
3
RAQ
Jayasinghe, Kiran
11-12
1:26.95
2/6
1:27.06
15
2
MESA
Samson, Alyssa Marie
11-12
1:27.80
2/7
1:27.28
16
1
RSD
Ruckdaschel, Charlie
11-12
1:28.10
2/8
1:27.66
17
0
PST
Eldridge, Abigail
11-12
1:28.76
2/10
1:28.28
18
0
PST
Mendoza, Zoe
11-12
1:34.26
3/2
1:29.04
19
0
RSD
DeRenzis, Isabella
11-12
1:29.00
3/5
1:29.24
20
0
RSD
Tadder, Emerson
11-12
1:28.67
2/9
1:29.42
21
0
FAST
Dowden, Ava
11-12
1:31.66
3/3
1:29.69
22
0
RSD
Halpern, Hollis
11-12
1:28.06
2/3
1:30.07
23
0
RIPT
Hoang, Hailey
11-12
1:27.65
2/4
1:30.47
24
0
FAST
Hanlon, Samantha
11-12
1:37.88
4/4
1:30.92
25
0
HSST
Kletschka, Kamryn
11-12
1:28.11
2/2
1:31.10
26
0
MESA
Cinnamo, Gabriella
11-12
1:26.04
1/9
1:31.21
27
0
FAST
Brown, Tatum
11-12
1:30.34
3/7
1:32.85
28
0
RSD
Valdez, Velana
11-12
1:45.18
5/7
1:33.91
29
0
RSD
Su, Amelia
11-12
1:36.21
4/5
1:35.22
30
0
PST
Murillo, Maya
11-12
1:34.97
3/9
1:35.49
31
0
PST
Pivonka, kay
11-12
1:35.95
3/1
1:35.87
32
0
RSD
Nash, Taylor
11-12
NT
6/2
1:37.24
33
0
HSST
Jones, Teagan
11-12
1:38.10
4/3
1:37.25
34
0
RSD
Papandrea, Olivia
11-12
1:36.08
3/10
1:37.30
35
0
RSD
Schmidt, Abigail
11-12
1:36.67
4/6
1:37.36
36
0
RSD
Linares, Lauren
11-12
1:40.02
4/9
1:37.46
37
0
RAQ
Papoulias, Maya
11-12
1:39.54
4/2
1:39.39
38
0
UN-01
Richardson, Samantha
11-12
1:39.49
4/8
1:40.45
39
0
FAST
Connelly, Elle
11-12
2:08.01
5/9
1:41.42
40
0
PST
Gatica, Rebecca
11-12
1:40.29
4/1
1:41.61
41
0
RIPT
Oberg, Alex
11-12
NT
6/3
1:42.19
42
0
SBA
Vuong, Vanessa
11-12
1:41.03
4/10
1:42.23
43
0
RAQ
Stultz, Kayla
11-12
NT
6/6
1:42.52
44
0
RSD
Carstairs, Lindsay
11-12
1:37.99
4/7
1:43.03
45
0
RSD
Sisitsky, Samantha
11-12
1:42.12
5/5
1:44.32
46
0
ICAC
Blank, Ashleigh
11-12
1:54.23
5/3
1:44.52
47
0
HSST
Chambers, Zoey
11-12
1:42.72
5/6
1:44.69
48
0
HSST
Intac, Lauren
11-12
1:44.79
5/4
1:44.75
49
0
RST
Weighill, Maggie
11-12
NT
5/1
1:46.27
50
0
MESA
Miller, Andrea
11-12
1:56.14
5/8
1:47.73
51
0
RSD
McCarren, Bryn
11-12
NT
6/8
1:49.44
52
0
HSST
Wilcox, Tatum
11-12
1:59.88
5/2
1:56.22
53
0
RAQ
Timmons, Tiana
11-12
NT
6/5
1:59.17
54
0
HSA
Daumen, Sophia
11-12
NT
6/4
DQ
0
PST
Rice, Kawino
11-12
NT
5/10
DQ
0
HSA
Rivers-Sass, Lialla
11-12
NT
6/7
DQ
0
MESA
Avenetti, Kayla
11-12
NT
6/9
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home