Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Palm Springs Travel Meet ( Fri, Nov 17, 2017 - Sun, Nov 19, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 38: Girls 100 Y IM
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RSD
Mullica, Keirlyn
11-12
1:03.65
1/5
1:04.89
1
20
RSD
Hanaki, Meilene
11-12
1:04.24
1/6
1:05.21
2
17
RSD
Wong, Hannah
11-12
1:08.26
1/7
1:07.62
3
16
PST
Guerrero, Emma
11-12
1:07.34
1/4
1:09.52
4
15
UN-02
Dang, Yen
11-12
1:09.05
1/3
1:10.92
5
14
RIPT
Meister, Reese
11-12
1:11.85
1/8
1:11.67
6
13
JCCW
Duncan, Alexia
11-12
1:12.98
1/1
1:11.82
7
12
ICAC
Reynolds, Audrey
11-12
1:13.14
1/10
1:12.61
8
11
RAQ
Baldwin, Riley
11-12
1:12.45
1/9
1:12.72
9
9
UN-03
Rothlein, Jaclyn
11-12
1:12.20
1/2
1:12.94
10
7
HSA
Haro, Macy
11-12
1:13.15
2/5
1:13.21
11
6
MESA
Samson, Alyssa Marie
11-12
1:15.71
2/6
1:15.16
12
5
FAST
Vorndam, Amelia
11-12
1:17.44
2/8
1:15.47
13
4
HSST
Pope, Kira
11-12
1:16.45
2/7
1:15.67
14
3
PST
Eldridge, Abigail
11-12
1:16.91
2/3
1:16.33
15
2
PST
Deleon, Kira
11-12
1:16.06
2/4
1:16.56
16
1
HSA
Willett, Adelina
11-12
1:22.48
4/5
1:17.28
17
0
SSD
Halcomb, Dakota
11-12
1:18.17
2/1
1:17.56
18
0
PST
Pivonka, kay
11-12
1:17.88
2/2
1:17.88
19
0
HSST
Kletschka, Kamryn
11-12
1:25.98
5/7
1:18.43
20
0
LBSH
Ziroli, Ava
11-12
1:23.19
4/4
1:18.45
21
0
SBA
Jackson, Mary Kathleen
11-12
1:20.13
3/1
1:18.62
22
0
RSD
Benjamin, Ella
11-12
1:18.15
2/9
1:18.63
23
0
SSD
Jaffe, Sydney
11-12
1:18.20
2/10
1:19.07
24
0
PST
Balog, Kylie
11-12
1:18.67
3/6
1:19.08
25
0
RSD
Tadder, Emerson
11-12
1:22.18
3/10
1:19.52
26
0
RAQ
Galindo, Alexis
11-12
1:18.93
3/4
1:19.70
27
0
FAST
Brown, Tatum
11-12
1:18.47
3/5
1:19.88
28
0
RIPT
Hoang, Hailey
11-12
1:19.01
3/7
1:20.29
29
0
RSD
Valdez, Velana
11-12
1:25.40
4/1
1:20.32
30
0
RSD
Kotnik, Norah
11-12
1:22.81
4/6
1:20.58
31
0
PST
Speer, Reece
11-12
1:19.99
3/2
1:20.84
32
0
MESA
Cinnamo, Gabriella
11-12
1:19.19
3/3
1:21.21
33
0
FAST
Hanlon, Samantha
11-12
1:23.38
4/3
1:21.38
34
0
RSD
Cohen, Martie
11-12
1:26.38
5/3
1:22.04
35
0
FAST
Dowden, Ava
11-12
1:20.12
3/9
1:22.60
36
0
LBSH
Preciado, Saiheron
11-12
NT
8/6
1:23.47
37
0
RAQ
Hernandez, Renee
11-12
NT
9/6
1:24.02
38
0
RSD
Koff, Ellie
11-12
1:23.22
4/7
1:24.04
39
0
PST
Gatica, Rebecca
11-12
1:30.60
6/3
1:24.37
40
0
PST
Mendoza, Zoe
11-12
1:25.89
5/5
1:24.40
41
0
RIPT
Lee, Olivia
11-12
1:23.93
4/8
1:25.32
42
0
RSD
Vangilder, Walker
11-12
1:25.92
5/6
1:25.47
43
0
RSD
DeRenzis, Isabella
11-12
1:24.19
4/2
1:26.25
44
0
RAQ
Papoulias, Maya
11-12
1:27.11
5/2
1:26.67
45
0
RAQ
Malone, Elena
11-12
1:29.89
5/10
1:26.77
46
0
SBA
Torena, Jaelyn
11-12
1:25.88
4/10
1:27.00
47
0
HSST
Jones, Teagan
11-12
1:30.01
6/5
1:27.40
48
0
HSA
Sapper, Olivia
11-12
1:24.49
4/9
1:27.71
49
0
PST
Murillo, Maya
11-12
1:26.56
5/8
1:27.98
50
0
HSA
Bailey, Grace
11-12
NT
8/7
1:28.03
51
0
PST
Wangania, Laura
11-12
1:30.05
6/6
1:28.06
52
0
RSD
Papandrea, Olivia
11-12
1:38.06
7/4
1:28.30
53
0
RIPT
Oberg, Alex
11-12
1:28.78
5/1
1:28.51
54
0
HSA
Thiem, Harli
11-12
1:25.94
5/4
1:28.58
55
0
RSD
Schmidt, Abigail
11-12
1:31.78
6/1
1:28.75
56
0
FAST
Hanlon, Stephanie
11-12
1:31.71
6/2
1:28.95
57
0
HSST
Chambers, Zoey
11-12
1:32.86
6/10
1:29.52
58
0
RSD
Leeuw, Maisie
11-12
1:30.16
6/4
1:29.54
59
0
RAQ
Stultz, Kayla
11-12
1:34.50
7/5
1:30.52
60
0
SBA
Vuong, Vanessa
11-12
1:30.64
6/8
1:31.04
61
0
RSD
Linares, Lauren
11-12
1:28.53
5/9
1:31.55
62
0
RSD
Nash, Taylor
11-12
NT
8/9
1:31.95
63
0
RSD
Su, Amelia
11-12
1:30.60
6/7
1:32.87
64
0
RSD
Carstairs, Lindsay
11-12
1:31.75
6/9
1:32.99
65
0
RSD
Sisitsky, Samantha
11-12
1:43.40
7/9
1:33.17
66
0
JCCW
Stevens, Clara
11-12
NT
8/4
1:33.98
67
0
ICAC
Blank, Ashleigh
11-12
1:50.74
7/10
1:34.97
68
0
RAQ
Timmons, Tiana
11-12
NT
8/2
1:35.25
69
0
UN-01
Richardson, Samantha
11-12
1:36.65
7/6
1:35.66
70
0
HSST
Wilcox, Tatum
11-12
1:39.61
7/7
1:36.19
71
0
PST
Briscoe, Nyla
11-12
1:41.55
7/8
1:36.92
72
0
MESA
Avenetti, Kayla
11-12
NT
9/4
1:38.95
73
0
LBSH
Kiousis, Argyrula
11-12
NT
8/3
1:39.74
74
0
RSD
Jenusaitis, Jada
11-12
1:39.67
7/3
1:45.25
75
0
MESA
Potts, Sarah
11-12
1:49.23
7/1
1:48.21
76
0
PST
Rice, Kawino
11-12
NT
8/8
1:51.94
77
0
HSA
Chavez, Taylor
11-12
NT
9/5
DQ
0
RSD
Halpern, Hollis
11-12
1:19.85
3/8
DQ
0
MESA
Miller, Andrea
11-12
1:42.74
7/2
DQ
0
HSA
Daumen, Sophia
11-12
NT
8/1
DQ
0
RAQ
Hill, Avery
11-12
1:59.48
8/5
DQ
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home