Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Commerce Aquatics BRW SC Meet ( Sat, Sep 16, 2017 - Sun, Sep 17, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 22: Girls 100 Y IM
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ARSC
Cheung, Candice
7-10
1:21.13
1/4
1:14.53
1
ARSC
Cho, Phoebe
7-10
1:21.94
1/7
1:17.03
2
MAX
Edralinda, Keira
7-10
1:22.95
1/8
1:17.58
3
MAX
Zhai, YaYa
7-10
1:19.53
1/6
1:18.54
4
MAX
Hsieh, Reena
7-10
1:28.66
2/7
1:18.65
1
ULTR
Reveles, Makenah
7-10
1:22.62
1/3
1:19.68
5
RAPD
O'Keeffe, Vivian
7-10
1:24.36
1/2
1:19.84
6
COMM
Moreno, Destiny
7-10
1:28.91
2/3
1:20.57
2
MAX
Tran, Jodie
7-10
1:28.65
2/4
1:21.41
3
RAPD
Lee, Abigail
7-10
1:36.89
3/2
1:21.70
1
RMDA
McClure, Alyssa
7-10
1:18.92
1/5
1:21.78
7
VKNG
Erezo, Mylie Jayne
7-10
1:39.90
3/1
1:22.83
2
COMM
Martinez, Sofia
7-10
1:29.56
2/2
1:23.13
4
RAPD
Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa
7-10
1:33.35
3/4
1:23.41
5
MAX
Ji, Elizabeth
7-10
1:44.35
4/2
1:23.56
3
RMDA
Yager, Mayu
7-10
1:26.90
1/10
1:23.60
6
DWNY
Flores, Valerie
7-10
1:24.94
1/9
1:23.91
8
COMM
Heredia Viteri, Kelly
7-10
1:49.24
5/5
1:24.43
4
RAPD
Rho, Esther
7-10
1:28.26
2/6
1:25.29
7
RAPD
Phillips, Kalia
7-10
1:27.53
2/5
1:25.47
8
SPS
Mancera Rodriguez, Ana
7-10
1:31.32
3/6
1:25.72
9
MAX
Tan, Minna
7-10
1:30.54
2/10
1:26.15
10
RAPD
Rho, Christine
7-10
1:33.94
3/3
1:27.14
11
RAPD
Grant, Alexa
7-10
1:26.59
1/1
1:28.01
9
SPS
Lesnever, Ella
7-10
1:30.32
2/1
1:28.10
12
RMDA
Lee, Samantha
7-10
1:29.44
2/8
1:29.01
13
UN-01
Clay, Kate
7-10
1:33.58
3/7
1:29.16
14
WAC
Vasconcelos, Ashley
7-10
NT
5/1
1:29.21
5
COMM
Barragan, Reyna
7-10
1:31.12
3/5
1:30.10
15
MAX
Guo, Serena
7-10
1:43.46
4/7
1:30.63
6
MPMR
Isabeles, Aisha
7-10
NT
6/6
1:31.24
7
VKNG
Semaan, Samira
7-10
1:37.26
3/9
1:31.38
8
CERR
Lee, Elizabeth
7-10
1:30.29
2/9
1:32.53
16
RMDA
Hordista, Patrisha
7-10
1:42.08
4/5
1:33.10
9
CALI
Song, Kailyn
7-10
1:45.33
4/9
1:33.37
10
RMDA
Jimenez, Katherine
7-10
1:43.79
4/8
1:35.23
11
VKNG
Erezo, Madison Jo
7-10
1:46.05
4/1
1:36.07
12
CERR
Romero, Tracy Danielle
7-10
1:34.92
3/8
1:36.43
13
DWNY
Labrado, Samantha
7-10
1:43.64
4/3
1:36.50
14
COMM
Mani, Berlynn
7-10
1:47.36
4/10
1:36.65
15
FROG
Burga, Bethany
7-10
NT
6/9
1:36.87
16
MPMR
Sy, Kristine
7-10
NT
6/5
1:37.04
17
CERR
Hernandez, Mikaila Louise
7-10
1:42.77
4/4
1:38.05
18
FROG
Heming, Anna
7-10
1:56.15
5/8
1:38.25
19
CERR
Luna, Isabella
7-10
1:41.28
3/10
1:38.50
20
MAX
Leung, Taylor
7-10
NT
6/8
1:38.82
21
COMM
Espinoza, Diana
7-10
1:57.04
5/9
1:38.99
22
COMM
Ocampo, Olivia
7-10
1:42.33
4/6
1:39.23
23
EMS
Carrillo, Nicki
7-10
NT
7/5
1:39.26
24
RAPD
Ryu, Erin
7-10
1:56.38
5/2
1:40.29
25
RAPD
Kim, Elizabeth
7-10
1:53.51
5/3
1:40.63
26
WAC
Macias, Jaydalyn
7-10
1:52.58
5/4
1:44.10
27
RMDA
Thomsic, Kayla
7-10
NT
6/3
1:44.17
28
CALI
Hong, Grace
7-10
NT
6/10
1:46.05
29
MAX
Leung, Ryann
7-10
NT
7/4
1:46.05
29
RAPD
ji, Esther
7-10
NT
6/2
1:48.47
31
PRMT
Benitez, Jocelyn
7-10
NT
6/7
1:48.67
32
COMM
Cruz, Sofia
7-10
1:52.63
5/7
1:54.00
33
MPMR
Fong, Ella
7-10
1:51.23
5/6
1:54.49
34
OAS
Johnson, Analise
7-10
NT
6/4
1:54.60
35
CALI
Kim, Euna
7-10
NT
6/1
2:00.48
36
PRMT
MacLean, Melanie
7-10
NT
5/10
2:15.77
37
PRMT
Picaz, Sweety
7-10
NT
7/6
DQ
CERR
Namiranian, Tina
7-10
NT
7/7
DQ
COMM
Velazquez, Alexis
7-10
NT
7/8
DQ
RMDA
Kim, Jocelyn
7-10
NT
7/3
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home