Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Commerce Aquatics BRW SC Meet ( Sat, Sep 16, 2017 - Sun, Sep 17, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 100: Girls 100 Y Back
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
MPMR
Ung, Amy
13-14
1:02.69
1/5
1:01.11
1
EMS
Trac, LeAnn
13-14
1:05.81
1/4
1:02.69
2
FROG
Drossel, Emily
13-14
1:08.11
1/7
1:04.40
3
CERR
Rigor, Jamie
13-14
1:05.18
1/6
1:08.60
4
MPMR
Ung, Michelle
13-14
1:08.70
1/8
1:09.29
5
ARSC
Cho, Audrey
13-14
1:08.35
1/3
1:09.95
6
RMDA
Gonzalez, Gabriella
13-14
1:09.30
1/2
1:10.70
7
COMM
Silva, Erika
13-14
1:11.05
1/1
1:11.06
8
CERR
Yang, Ashley
13-14
1:10.43
1/9
1:12.67
9
RMDA
Azuma, Samantha
13-14
1:15.94
2/3
1:12.82
1
LBSH
Ramirez, Cristina
13-14
1:27.96
3/8
1:13.02
1
VKNG
Aldridge, Maria Atanacia
13-14
NT
4/9
1:13.46
2
RAPD
Shin, Josephina
13-14
1:15.69
2/7
1:14.37
2
MPMR
Tu, Bethany
13-14
1:17.63
3/5
1:14.40
3
MPMR
Tang, Angelina
13-14
1:13.51
1/10
1:14.68
10
OAS
Flores, Hayriel
13-14
1:16.73
2/9
1:14.80
4
RMDA
Esquerra, Sydney
13-14
1:13.92
2/5
1:15.21
11
WAC
Reyes, Kaili
13-14
1:16.40
2/8
1:16.21
5
MPMR
Lam, Katie
13-14
1:16.81
2/1
1:16.88
6
CERR
Jordan, Charlotte
13-14
1:14.32
2/6
1:17.01
7
COMM
Zacarias, Camila
13-14
1:14.46
2/4
1:17.22
8
DWNY
Salazar, Angelina
13-14
1:17.27
2/10
1:17.38
9
RMDA
Castro, Juliana
13-14
NT
4/2
1:19.84
3
RMDA
Steppe, Jewelianne
13-14
1:16.72
2/2
1:20.57
10
SPS
Crockett, Samantha
13-14
1:37.09
4/6
1:20.78
4
OAS
Andrews, Georgia
13-14
1:27.73
3/3
1:22.91
5
WAC
Perez, Alina
13-14
1:23.73
3/4
1:24.04
6
VKNG
Gose, Tyler
13-14
1:29.75
3/2
1:24.59
7
COMM
Ortega, Sophia
13-14
1:27.01
3/7
1:25.54
8
EMS
Perez, Elaine
13-14
1:35.06
3/10
1:26.31
9
VKNG
O'Gara, Riley
13-14
NT
5/6
1:29.13
10
RMDA
Daugherty, Elsa
13-14
1:30.03
3/9
1:29.51
11
PRMT
Oseguera, Isabella
13-14
NT
4/3
1:30.29
12
ULTR
Ruiz, Genevieve
13-14
1:49.78
4/7
1:30.69
13
COMM
Martinez, Sophia
13-14
1:30.16
3/1
1:32.78
14
DWNY
Erling, Angela
13-14
1:36.85
4/5
1:35.71
15
PRMT
Moreno, Maria
13-14
NT
5/5
1:39.42
16
PRMT
Urrea, Rebecca
13-14
NT
4/8
1:40.79
17
PRMT
Camacho, Jaylene
13-14
NT
5/4
1:57.11
18
PRMT
Ortega, Audrey
13-14
NT
4/1
DQ
ARSC
Jampana, Shreya
13-14
1:48.99
4/4
DQ
RMDA
Stone, Kiera
13-14
1:19.52
3/6
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home