Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Commerce Aquatics BRW SC Meet ( Sat, Sep 16, 2017 - Sun, Sep 17, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 76: Girls 50 Y Back
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ARSC
Cho, Phoebe
7-10
35.13
1/5
34.62
1
ARSC
Cheung, Candice
7-10
36.88
1/6
36.41
2
ARSC
Shen, Jolene
7-10
39.19
1/4
37.19
3
MAX
Tan, Minna
7-10
53.53
3/1
38.59
1
VKNG
Nagle, Lily
7-10
46.61
2/7
39.45
2
MAX
Ji, Elizabeth
7-10
40.61
1/7
39.92
1
COMM
Heredia Viteri, Kelly
7-10
40.98
1/3
40.04
2
VKNG
Cerrillo, Luna
7-10
43.95
1/1
40.83
3
COMM
Martinez, Sofia
7-10
43.12
1/2
41.48
4
RMDA
Lee, Samantha
7-10
44.52
1/10
42.24
3
WAC
Vasconcelos, Ashley
7-10
45.42
2/6
43.80
4
COMM
Mani, Berlynn
7-10
41.99
1/8
43.90
5
MPMR
Isabeles, Aisha
7-10
45.80
2/4
44.07
5
VKNG
Semaan, Samira
7-10
47.80
2/9
44.23
6
CERR
Luna, Isabella
7-10
46.73
2/3
44.72
7
MAX
Guo, Serena
7-10
52.48
3/2
45.17
8
RMDA
Sherry, Elvira
7-10
46.99
2/8
45.59
9
MPMR
Dao, Hannah
7-10
47.83
2/1
45.64
10
COMM
Ocampo, Olivia
7-10
45.02
2/5
45.65
11
RAPD
Kim, Elizabeth
7-10
51.41
3/3
45.84
12
DWNY
Labrado, Samantha
7-10
50.77
3/7
45.84
12
COMM
Barragan, Reyna
7-10
48.07
2/10
45.97
14
RMDA
Cole, Cady
7-10
47.39
2/2
45.98
15
VKNG
Talbot, Sophia
7-10
52.81
3/9
46.35
16
ARSC
Lew, Ariel
7-10
NT
6/6
46.71
17
COMM
Espinoza, Diana
7-10
51.88
3/8
48.31
18
WAC
Espeseth, Kayla
7-10
1:04.79
4/2
48.33
19
FROG
Heming, Anna
7-10
54.08
3/10
48.36
20
MAX
Khin, Myat
7-10
50.54
3/4
48.73
21
RAPD
Ryu, Erin
7-10
57.29
4/7
48.94
22
CERR
Takeuchi, Nana
7-10
55.81
4/6
49.25
23
PRMT
Benitez, Jocelyn
7-10
NT
6/4
49.62
24
RMDA
Sallenbach, Megan
7-10
48.38
3/5
50.14
25
MPMR
Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn
7-10
54.78
4/5
51.41
26
PRMT
Hernandez, Breanna
7-10
NT
5/4
52.51
27
COMM
Cruz, Sofia
7-10
55.89
4/4
55.86
28
RAPD
ji, Esther
7-10
NT
5/8
55.87
29
COMM
Zacarias, Natalia
7-10
57.54
4/3
57.65
30
CALI
Kim, Euna
7-10
NT
4/10
59.32
31
PRMT
Ruiz, Maria
7-10
NT
4/1
1:00.51
32
ULTR
Rodriguez, Alexis
7-10
NT
4/9
1:01.55
33
RMDA
Ong, Enya
7-10
NT
5/7
1:01.60
34
PRMT
Carrasco, Jocelyn
7-10
NT
5/6
1:06.78
35
DWNY
Portillo, Alyssa
7-10
NT
5/5
1:07.69
36
RAPD
Rho, Christine
7-10
43.73
1/9
DQ
PRMT
Picaz, Sweety
7-10
NT
5/3
DQ
WAC
Silva, Aubrey
7-10
NT
6/5
DQ
CALI
Hong, Grace
7-10
49.69
3/6
DQ
WAC
Barellano, Bella
7-10
1:01.41
4/8
DQ
MPMR
Fong, Ella
7-10
NT
5/2
DQ
RMDA
Rodriguez, Alexandra
7-10
NT
5/9
DQ
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home