Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Commerce Aquatics BRW SC Meet ( Sat, Sep 16, 2017 - Sun, Sep 17, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 39: Girls 100 Y Breast
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
MAX
Tan, Michelle Elisa
13-14
1:13.19
1/5
1:13.08
1
RMDA
Brus, Isabelle
13-14
1:17.59
1/6
1:18.66
2
RMDA
Walters, Natalie
13-14
1:21.23
1/7
1:18.80
3
ARSC
Cho, Audrey
13-14
1:21.91
1/8
1:20.27
4
CERR
Rigor, Jamie
13-14
1:18.62
1/4
1:20.28
5
VKNG
Aldridge, Maria Atanacia
13-14
1:23.56
1/10
1:20.80
1
COMM
Silva, Erika
13-14
1:22.13
1/9
1:21.46
6
RMDA
McClure, Jenna
13-14
1:21.73
1/3
1:21.51
7
RMDA
Gonzalez, Gabriella
13-14
1:21.99
1/2
1:21.82
8
VKNG
Francisco, Lauren
13-14
1:26.22
2/8
1:21.94
2
COMM
Becerra, Bianca
13-14
1:23.96
2/5
1:22.74
3
MPMR
Tang, Angelina
13-14
1:27.11
2/2
1:23.29
4
WAC
Perez, Alina
13-14
1:27.42
2/9
1:23.89
5
FROG
Drossel, Emily
13-14
NT
5/1
1:23.93
1
RMDA
Bispango, Barbara
13-14
1:24.21
2/6
1:25.36
6
SPS
Crockett, Samantha
13-14
1:25.23
2/7
1:25.51
7
RAPD
Kim, Vivian
13-14
1:32.81
3/4
1:26.15
2
WAC
Reyes, Kaili
13-14
1:24.47
2/4
1:26.30
8
MAX
Fletcher, Kate
13-14
1:32.96
3/7
1:26.42
3
CERR
Jordan, Anna
13-14
1:31.27
3/5
1:27.01
4
CERR
Jordan, Charlotte
13-14
1:23.44
1/1
1:27.65
9
ULTR
Carty, Tessia
13-14
1:34.17
3/8
1:28.04
5
RMDA
Azuma, Samantha
13-14
1:36.12
3/1
1:28.53
6
VKNG
Maze, Karri
13-14
1:29.75
2/10
1:29.97
10
MAX
Chua, Christine
13-14
1:29.03
2/1
1:30.07
11
LBSH
Ramirez, Cristina
13-14
1:25.40
2/3
1:30.86
12
RMDA
Berentes, Roxanna
13-14
1:35.73
3/2
1:32.20
7
COMM
Velazquez, Julissa
13-14
1:36.08
3/9
1:32.44
8
LBSH
Kerry, Gracin
13-14
1:42.20
4/2
1:33.20
9
VKNG
Chalmers, Ryann
13-14
1:31.71
3/6
1:33.48
10
MPMR
Qian, Audrey
13-14
1:37.87
4/5
1:33.51
11
RMDA
Steppe, Jewelianne
13-14
1:39.89
4/4
1:34.38
12
EMS
Naranjo, Alica
13-14
1:33.93
3/3
1:34.52
13
PRMT
Ortega, Audrey
13-14
NT
5/3
1:34.55
14
VKNG
Kawamoto, Hanna
13-14
1:40.65
4/7
1:35.10
15
RMDA
Castro, Juliana
13-14
1:37.61
3/10
1:35.81
16
COMM
Ortega, Sophia
13-14
1:41.78
4/8
1:37.05
17
ULTR
Carrillo, Kailyn
13-14
1:40.91
4/3
1:37.29
18
VKNG
Gose, Tyler
13-14
1:49.97
4/10
1:40.62
19
SPS
Dowd, Evelyn
13-14
NT
5/8
1:41.78
20
FROG
Hamilton, Cassandra
13-14
NT
5/6
1:42.07
21
RMDA
Daugherty, Elsa
13-14
1:49.56
4/1
1:42.13
22
COMM
Martinez, Sophia
13-14
1:48.30
4/9
1:43.20
23
PRMT
Oseguera, Isabella
13-14
NT
5/4
1:43.52
24
COMM
Espinoza, Nathalie
13-14
NT
5/9
1:50.94
25
ARSC
Jampana, Shreya
13-14
1:58.98
5/5
1:53.26
26
MPMR
Kwan, Jasmine
13-14
1:39.03
4/6
DQ
ULTR
Ruiz, Genevieve
13-14
NT
5/2
DQ
PRMT
Moreno, Maria
13-14
NT
5/7
DQ
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home