Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Commerce Aquatics BRW SC Meet ( Sat, Sep 16, 2017 - Sun, Sep 17, 2017 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 35: Boys 200 Y Free
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
CERR
Mahar, Joshua
13-14
1:56.65
1/5
1:52.55
1
MPMR
Mak, Darren
13-14
1:59.15
1/7
1:55.61
2
RMDA
Huerta, Isaiah
13-14
1:56.78
1/4
1:56.94
3
RAPD
Lee, Jong-Seok
13-14
2:01.07
1/9
1:57.10
4
RMDA
Serrano, Anthony
13-14
2:04.02
2/5
1:58.52
5
RMDA
Newberry, Ethan
13-14
2:00.97
1/2
1:59.01
6
WAC
Garcia, Michael
13-14
1:59.79
1/3
1:59.22
7
MPMR
Wong, Arnold
13-14
2:03.93
1/10
1:59.90
8
RAPD
Park, Brian
13-14
2:06.78
2/6
2:00.57
9
RAPD
Oh, James
13-14
2:10.46
2/9
2:00.88
10
CERR
Chen, Jeffrey
13-14
2:00.76
1/8
2:01.84
11
RMDA
Straley, Noah
13-14
NT
5/8
2:02.31
1
CERR
Park, Edward
13-14
2:10.61
2/10
2:02.80
12
MPMR
Lee, Ryan
13-14
2:10.44
2/2
2:03.43
13
RMDA
Tran, Jarrett
13-14
2:09.36
2/3
2:03.47
14
RAPD
Ryu, Kenneth
13-14
2:09.64
2/8
2:05.05
15
RAPD
Shin, Jerald
13-14
2:18.25
3/10
2:05.28
1
VKNG
Heaton, Kobe
13-14
2:07.58
2/4
2:05.55
16
CERR
Fan, Connor
13-14
2:14.77
6/3
2:06.35
2
ARSC
Lee, Joseph
13-14
2:25.22
4/3
2:06.61
2
SGSG
Banh, Darren
13-14
2:10.56
2/1
2:07.05
17
RMDA
Sallenbach, Jacob
13-14
2:07.78
2/7
2:07.65
18
WAC
Marsh, Jason
13-14
2:02.20
1/1
2:07.93
19
RMDA
Woo, Kyle
13-14
3:14.88
5/3
2:08.50
3
MPMR
Wong, Andrew
13-14
NT
5/9
2:09.95
4
FROG
Petho, Tibor
13-14
2:10.74
3/5
2:10.31
20
RMDA
Samanta, Luca
13-14
2:14.48
3/7
2:10.62
3
MPMR
Song, Freddy
13-14
2:21.68
4/5
2:10.69
4
WAC
Barellano, James
13-14
2:11.48
3/6
2:11.12
5
ARSC
Cheung, Brandon
13-14
2:17.88
3/2
2:12.75
6
RMDA
Moran, Alessandro
13-14
2:22.68
4/6
2:14.84
7
COMM
Cruz, Nicholas
13-14
2:18.15
3/9
2:16.09
8
WAC
Estrada, Adrian
13-14
2:28.31
4/2
2:17.24
5
SPS
Tang, Sean
13-14
2:17.75
3/8
2:17.66
9
DWNY
Kimbrell, Travis
13-14
2:23.42
4/4
2:18.08
6
RMDA
Chavez, Samuel
13-14
2:18.15
3/1
2:18.68
10
ARSC
Seo, Austin
13-14
NT
5/2
2:18.71
7
RAPD
Hernandez, Richard
13-14
2:28.47
4/9
2:21.79
8
RAPD
Hernandez, Michael
13-14
2:17.49
3/3
2:21.92
11
MPMR
Lei, Wenyu
13-14
2:13.11
3/4
2:22.14
12
RAPD
Chang, Nafkyh
13-14
2:39.05
4/10
2:22.80
9
CERR
Cho, Justin
13-14
NT
6/6
2:24.63
10
COMM
Valente, Christopher
13-14
2:32.38
4/1
2:24.87
11
RMDA
Djajadi, Joshua
13-14
2:27.19
4/8
2:24.88
12
MAX
Regan, Samuel
13-14
2:23.96
4/7
2:25.95
13
DWNY
Berumen, Daniel
13-14
NT
6/5
2:26.33
14
MPMR
Ngo, Colin
13-14
2:52.43
5/7
2:29.82
15
CERR
Zhao, Andrew
13-14
2:40.25
5/5
2:31.66
16
CERR
Lam, Brian
13-14
2:44.96
5/6
2:39.23
17
COMM
Hernandez, Aldrin
13-14
2:47.99
5/4
2:39.74
18
SPS
Zou, Brian
13-14
NT
6/4
3:08.63
19
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home